Pro & Cat 1 Men

1. Cole Paton - Durango CO - 1:30:35

2. Kerry Werner - Vinton VA - 1:30:35

3. Brian Matter - Prescott AZ - 1:30:36

4. Alexey Vermeulen - Pinckney - 1:30:43

5. Jorden Wakeley - Grayling - 1:30:58

6. Kyan Olshove - Traverse City - 1:30:59

7. Casey Hildebrandt - Antigo WI - 1:31:06

8. Geoff Kabush - Squamish BC - 1:31:20

9. Bradyn Lange - Prineville OR - 1:31:29

10. Nolan Vanderzwaag - Holland - 1:31:32

11. Sean Kickbush - Traverse City - 1:31:36

12. Cody Kaiser - El Dorado Hills CA - 1:31:39

13. Steffen Howard - Traverse City - 1:31:57

14. Scotty Albaugh - Clarkston - 1:32:19

15. Troy Wells - Durango CO - 1:32:33

16. Garrett Jenema - Traverse City - 1:33:23

17. Matt Acker - Grand Rapids - 1:33:23

18. Nate Knowles - Batavia IL - 1:33:28

19. Lars Hallstrom - Brighton - 1:33:31

20. Alex Tenelshof - Caledonia - 1:33:34

21. Macky Franklin - El Prado NM - 1:33:57

22. Ryder Uetrecht - Batavia IL - 1:34:49

23. Tanner Visnick - Sandy UT - 1:35:33

24. Jamison Sheppard - Greenville - 1:35:39

25. Cameron Timmer - Ada - 1:35:56

26. Joel Poliskey - Ada - 1:36:05

27. Dan Kannegieter - Scotts - 1:36:05

28. Mayford Combs - Grand Rapids - 1:36:15

29. Don Hackney - Grand Haven - 1:36:15

30. Keegan Korienek - Grandville - 1:36:42

31. Max Meyer - Traverse Cit - 1:36:49

32. Tyler Weston - Mattawan - 1:36:50

33. Chad Wells - Petoskey - 1:36:51

34. Jonathan Roobol - Howell - 1:36:55

35. Luke Mullis - Rochester - 1:37:32

36. Paul Cobham - Caledonia ON - 1:37:39

37. Kevin Hathaway - Goshen IN - 1:37:40

38. Scott Hoffner - Winston Salem NC - 1:37:41

39. Justin Donoghue - Muskegon - 1:37:41

40. Dan Teaters - Green Bay WI - 1:37:42

41. Aaron Fader - Bloomington - 1:37:46

42. Rob Martin - Spring Lake - 1:38:20

43. Dave "Sunset" Scott - Traverse City - 1:38:27

44. Dan Korienek - Grandville - 1:39:09

45. Judah Gustafson - Belmont - 1:39:37

46. Edward Rogers - Traverse City - 1:39:43

47. Jesse Smith - Bloomington IN - 1:39:56

48. Daniel Shamburger - Grand Rapids - 1:40:04

49. Nick Vaughn - Grand Rapids - 1:40:15

50. Adam Zimmerman - Highlands Ranch CO - 1:40:15

51. Joshua Hall - Shelby Township - 1:40:23

52. Pasta J - West Bloomfield - 1:40:30

53. Kyle Macdermaid - Royal Oak - 1:40:39

54. David Bender - Kenosha WI - 1:40:42

55. Zach Andrews - Indianapolis IN - 1:40:54

56. Scott Cervin - Oakland - 1:41:04

57. Earl Hillaker - Grand Rapidss - 1:41:58

58. Daniel Bakshi - Milford - 1:41:58

59. Andrew Weir - Traverse City - 1:42:45

60. Michael O'Brien - Berryville VA - 1:42:57

61. Greg Springborn - Pekin IL - 1:42:57

62. Sean Cooley - Saint Paul MN - 1:43:24

63. Lupe Martinez - Hamilton - 1:44:16

64. Brian Harris - Hudsonville - 1:44:18

65. Jason Kloptowsky - Tinley Park IL - 1:44:18

66. Chris Ostberg - Walled Lake - 1:44:28

67. Matthew Grady - Cedarburg WI - 1:44:28

68. Brandon Dickson - Grand Rapids - 1:44:41

69. Justin Kreger - Pontiac - 1:44:44

70. Daniel Smith - Brighton - 1:44:57

71. Jeremey Rodriguez - Kenosha WI - 1:45:10

72. Mason Switzer - Ballwin MO - 1:45:15

73. John Orlikowski - Cross Plains WI - 1:45:48

74. Sebastian Stankiewicz - East Lansing - 1:45:57

75. Brent Lockhart - Twin Lake - 1:46:06

76. Alex Burnside - Dearborn - 1:46:07

77. Daniel Yankus - Milford - 1:46:14

78. Brad Heckert - West Bend WI - 1:46:48

79. Michael Green - Farmington Hills - 1:46:50

80. Steven Bromiel - Grand Rapids - 1:47:41

81. Paul Hesselgrave - Highlands Ranch CO - 1:48:53

82. Eric Tompkin - Canton - 1:49:04

83. Matt Schweiker - Riverside IL - 1:49:24

84. Gerrit Sinclair - Bloomington IL - 1:51:11

85. Stephen Barnes - Kalamazoo - 1:51:51

86. Nick Zambeck - - 1:52:00

87. Jeffrey Weaver - Waterford Twp - 1:52:19

88. Eric Henricks - - 1:53:08

89. Brian Adams - Novi - 1:53:19

90. Joseph Riggs - Wheat Ridge CO - 1:53:50

91. Blayne Roeder - Bloomington IN - 1:56:13

92. David Chambers - Ypsilanti - 1:56:20

93. Robert Rajcevich - Barrington IL - 1:57:53

94. Benjamin Strunk - Farmington - 1:57:55

95. Anthony Thaller - Pekin IL - 2:05:34

96. Gregory Taylor - Milwaukee WI - 2:05:42

Pro & Cat 1 Women

1. Rose Grant - Columbia Falls MT - 1:40:51

2. Sofia Gomez-Villafane - Heber City UT - 1:40:52

3. Katerina Nash - Emeryville CA - 1:40:52

4. Alexis Skarda - Grand Junction CO - 1:40:58

5. Savilia Blunk - Durango CO - 1:40:59

6. Maude Farrell - Sausalito CA - 1:41:17

7. Paige Peters - Grand Rapids - 1:41:58

8. Rebecca Fahringer - Bend OR - 1:46:35

9. Marlies Mejias - Kentfield CA - 1:46:41

10. Julie Momber - Grand Rapids - 1:46:41

11. Shannon Kochis - Traverse City - 1:49:30

12. Heather Compton - Grayling - 1:49:52

13. Sophie Linn - Pinckney - 1:50:18

14. Bridgett Widrig - Grawn - 1:50:33

15. Marie Voss - Suttons Bay - 1:53:42

16. Tory Cane - Kalamazoo - 1:53:53

17. Sarah Williams - Grand Rapids - 1:53:59

18. Emily Leonard - Fort Wayne IN - 1:54:21

19. Katie Giffing - Portage - 1:55:03

20. Hanna Derby - Marquette - 1:55:09

21. Allison Werkema - Rockford - 1:55:27

22. Cindy Duby - Traverse City - 1:56:34

23. Emma Schwab - Williamsburg - 1:56:42

24. Mary Penta - Louisville KY - 1:58:00

25. Elizabeth Sabin - Marquette - 1:58:11

26. Amanda Schaap - Jenison - 1:58:30

27. Brooke Lyman - Phoenix AZ - 1:59:30

28. Kristy Mcbride - Marquette - 1:59:53

29. Abigail Sigal - Ferndale - 2:00:32

30. Valerie Hyrman - Traverse City - 2:01:17

31. Maddy Frank - Grand Rapids - 2:02:00

32. Syd Schulz - El Prado NM - 2:08:12

33. Julie Haas - Dewitt - 2:12:00

34. Abigail Jean - Suttons Bay - 2:22:55

Fat Bike Men 39 & Under

1. Samuel Honderd - Hudsonville - 1:55:07

2. Caleb Kamphuis - Kalamazoo - 2:06:31

3. Sam Wittbrodt - Traverse City - 2:08:47

4. Marc Collier - Petoskey - 2:08:52

5. Juan Rhoades - Petoskey - 2:09:40

6. Ryan Smith - Holland - 2:11:23

7. Eli Fesler - Galesburg - 2:11:34

8. Alex Myers - Williamsburg - 2:13:19

9. Michael Vizachero - Grand Rapids - 2:13:23

10. Steve Carpenter - Mancelona - 2:13:48

11. Chris Risse - Goshen IN - 2:15:51

12. Pete Hitzeman - Dayton OH - 2:18:38

13. Kyle Hughes - Portage - 2:20:55

14. Jason Dodge - Shelby Township - 2:21:12

15. Manuel De La O - Midland - 2:27:43

16. Dale Hall - Coldwater - 2:28:16

17. Andrew Martin - Granger IN - 2:29:58

18. Hennadiy Brych - Troy - 2:33:17

19. Brandon Gray - Grand Rapids - 2:35:55

20. Adam Fox - Grand Rapids - 2:36:56

21. Brandon Poortenga - Rockford - 2:38:30

22. Jeff Guntzviller - Traverse City - 2:39:15

23. Jamie Galligan - Williamsburg - 2:41:11

24. Christian Weissert - Northville - 2:45:52

25. Jacob Clymer - Hudson WI - 2:46:07

26. Lucas Vanderbilt - Grand Rapids - 3:01:16

Fat Bike Men 40-49

1. Rick Trudo - Freeland - 1:44:02

2. Ralph Nurse - Crown Point IN - 1:50:03

3. Brian Upthegrove - Otisville - 1:50:15

4. Jeff Rotenheber - Otter Lake - 1:50:24

5. Spencer Mendel - Alpena - 1:50:51

6. Kevin Bozung - Traverse City - 1:52:19

7. James Withers - Rockford - 1:53:33

8. Michael Vanwyk - Lowell - 1:54:31

9. Michael - Joe Gaylord - Rapid City - 1:57:21

10. Matt Gunderson - Kalamazoo - 1:58:17

11. Chris Swiecicki - Midland - 1:59:36

12. Jon Ballema - Kalamazoo - 2:00:14

13. Steffen Mueller - Plymouth - 2:01:05

14. Alan Standley - Indianapolis IN - 2:01:13

15. Daniel Flores - Hobart IN - 2:04:12

16. Jose Montoya - Machesney Park IL - 2:04:53

17. Jeff Owen - South Lyon - 2:05:33

18. Anthony Ponton - Utica - 2:05:36

19. Brian Enlow - Noblesville IN - 2:06:26

20. James Spiker - Thompsonville - 2:06:28

21. Tim Verstrate - Dowling - 2:06:42

22. Whit Neubauer - Northville - 2:07:59

23. Aaron Dowling - Holland - 2:10:24

24. Jason Schneider - Port Huron - 2:10:46

25. Trever Helmstead - Royal Oak - 2:11:24

26. Dennis Gehrke - West Bend WI - 2:12:52

27. Eric Peters - Granville OH - 2:14:07

28. Michael Gregory - Grand Rapids - 2:14:47

29. Nick Travis - Mattawan - 2:17:31

30. John Lafever - Macomb - 2:18:36

31. Jamie Vaughn - Traverse City - 2:19:48

32. Jeffrey Fuller - Muncie IN - 2:21:46

33. Robert Maurer - Tipp City OH - 2:23:37

34. Jeff Braginton - Plainwell - 2:28:31

35. Elliott Rader - Allegan - 2:29:05

36. Ethan Gullickson - Plymouth - 2:29:45

37. Keith Jablonowski - Lombard IL - 2:31:29

38. Curtis Pernak - Rockwood - 2:39:35

39. Randy Rodes - Traverse City - 2:41:56

40. Brent Smith - Lachine - 2:42:57

41. Joseph Black - Traverse City - 2:44:08

42. Joshua Johnson - Kalkaska - 2:45:37

43. James Casagrande - Hanover MA - 2:59:35

44. Timothy Dudley - Grand Rapids - 2:59:54

45. Jeff Meade - Mchenry IL - 3:02:03

46. Aaron Riggleman - Marion - 3:05:30

47. Adam Panter - Grand Rapids - 3:06:46

48. Neil Maneke - Stanwood - 3:13:40

49. Tyler Pell - Grand Rapids - 3:29:36

50. Michael Sanocki - Birch Run - 3:37:11

51. Jesse Panter - Grand Rapids - 3:40:44

Fat Bike Men 50-54

1. Tom Stoner - Kalamazoo - 1:46:51

2. Andrew Baines - Rockton IL - 1:47:20

3. Kelly Jedynak - Valparaiso IN - 1:54:04

4. Daniel Novak - Traverse City - 1:59:05

5. Lance Ferden - Mount Pleasant - 2:00:39

6. Mark Harris - Northbrook IL - 2:02:01

7. Erik Frazier - Fowlerville - 2:02:57

8. Martin Blied - Cincinnati OH - 2:03:55

9. Kevin Wright - Boyne City - 2:04:23

10. David Mehney - Grand Rapids - 2:05:32

11. Donald Rau Iii - Thompsonville - 2:07:42

12. Jeffrey Richards - Dayton OH - 2:07:47

13. Anthony Callaway - Kalamazoo - 2:09:38

14. Jim Everett - Wyoming - 2:09:55

15. David Clifton - Milford - 2:10:22

16. Steven Rhode - Otisville - 2:10:29

17. Keith Conway - Traverse City - 2:10:57

18. Fred Mcgill - Grand Blanc - 2:11:07

19. Steve Falter - Lake Orion - 2:12:55

20. Eric Normand - Wyandotte - 2:13:29

21. Todd Breese - Muncie IN - 2:16:43

22. Matt Lueck - Battle Creek - 2:18:54

23. Ivan Stretten Iv - Temperance - 2:25:32

24. Mike Chojnacki - Allendale - 2:27:20

25. Shannon Chapwesk - Johnsburg IL - 2:27:43

26. Roger Inman - Dexter - 2:33:40

27. Kevin Konoff - Temperance - 2:34:00

28. Jeff Ragains - Lake Leelanau - 2:36:06

29. Patrick Bomia - Taylor - 2:39:38

30. Jamie Tobe - Clayton OH - 2:40:19

31. Kevin Tunich - Plymouth - 2:40:38

32. David Hilt - Traverse City - 2:40:52

33. Tomás Cintado - Northbrook IL - 2:42:04

34. Jonfer Cabillo - Sterling Heights - 2:43:46

35. Travis Sybrowsky - Grand Ledge - 2:44:45

36. Mark Kempf - Saginaw - 2:49:20

37. Robb Webber - Hope - 2:54:01

38. Gino Torio - Maumee OH - 3:01:26

39. Jeff Siren - Oxford - 3:02:59

40. Bryan Mustert - Grand Rapids - 3:37:59

Fat Bike Men 55+

1. Don Birch - Indianapolis IN - 1:44:36

2. Jimmi Mcmurray - Grand Rapids - 1:46:42

3. Thomas Kerns - Plymouth - 1:49:40

4. Dave Hollis - Clio - 1:56:45

5. Eric Rosendall - Ithaca - 1:59:41

6. Robert Schmantowsky - White Lake - 2:02:31

7. Todd Rillema - Rockford - 2:02:49

8. David Thornton - Erie PA - 2:04:40

9. Jon Anderson - Hastings - 2:08:13

10. David Cartmell - Xenia OH - 2:14:21

11. Jimmy Petersen - Westland - 2:17:46

12. Michael O'Neil - Muncie IN - 2:18:11

13. Randy Mcintyre - Alto - 2:21:26

14. Michael O'Hearn - St Joseph - 2:21:46

15. Hal Bennett - Linden - 2:23:27

16. Dale Mitchell - Frankfort IL - 2:24:39

17. Jeffrey Chambers - Elkhart IN - 2:25:42

18. Steven Muenzenmeyer - Grand Rapids - 2:28:00

19. Larry Mckeown - Stanton - 2:28:42

20. James Sheppard - Greenville - 2:29:11

21. Matthew Mulligan - Traverse City - 2:29:12

22. Greg Glowicki - Midland - 2:29:35

23. Doug Buckbee - Lake Orion - 2:32:27

24. Timm Schlegel - Indianapolis IN - 2:32:30

25. George Baibak - Toledo OH - 2:32:31

26. Mark Ernatt - Lake Orion - 2:33:37

27. Mark Leegwater - Jenison - 2:35:27

28. Randy Zylstra - Grand Rapids - 2:35:32

29. Tim Laurent - Wyoming - 2:41:57

30. John Martin - Elkhart IN - 2:43:26

31. Steven Balogh - Traverse City - 2:43:35

32. Steven Weber - Utica - 2:50:02

33. Todd Sullivan - Gobles - 2:50:28

34. John Verbrugge - Ada - 2:50:34

35. Kevin Dietrich - Charlevoix - 2:52:35

36. Dave Kero - Negaunee - 2:56:47

37. Giovanni Pascua - Wixom - 2:57:53

38. David Flach - Scotts - 3:16:27

39. Michael Hofschild - East Tawas - 3:26:32

40. Bryan Hepworth - Pentwater - 3:30:18

41. James Pierson - Davison - 3:34:19

42. Gari Liacopoulos - Toledo OH - 4:05:36

43. Robert Bobik - Lakewood OH - 4:17:20

44. Bill Aardema - Portage - 4:39:04

Fat Bike Women

1. Allyson Schultz - Traverse City - 2:10:01

2. Erin Secord - Manistee - 2:11:43

3. Christina Tobe - Clayton OH - 2:14:19

4. Andrea Cherwinski - Potterville - 2:14:48

5. Maggie Rettelle - Midland - 2:15:31

6. Amy Worthing - Laingsburg - 2:16:08

7. Sharon Johnson - Kalkaska - 2:16:35

8. Julie Angers - Milford - 2:18:51

9. Angie Veneklase - Kalamazoo - 2:19:57

10. Jennifer Peters - Granville OH - 2:20:07

11. Angela Loiselle - Sheridan - 2:20:23

12. Liz Belt - Traverse City - 2:21:10

13. Debbie Mcintyre - Fenton - 2:23:09

14. Kathy Braginton - Plainwell - 2:23:10

15. Tammy Warner - Lakeview - 2:25:13

16. Kristy Gunderson - Kalamazoo - 2:26:58

17. Gwen Leegwater - Jenison - 2:33:28

18. Terrah Hanks - Eaton Rapids - 2:33:36

19. Anita Webber - Hope - 2:38:06

20. Cara Smith - Kalamazoo - 2:39:21

21. Lauren Onofrio - Niles - 2:40:42

22. Jenni Wolgast - Swartz Creek - 2:57:19

23. Jennifer Blied - Cincinnati OH - 3:01:07

24. Danielle Maneke - Stanwood - 3:01:08

25. Jennifer Palmer - Cedar Springs - 3:02:44

26. Chelsey Patterson - Traverse City - 3:10:30

27. Kori Monaweck - Richland - 3:10:38

28. Emily Post - Berkley - 3:20:12

29. Rebecca Ostberg - Commerce - 3:32:38

30. Virginia Gibson - Cleveland OH - 4:24:42

Juniors Men 15-16

1. Hunter Post - Howell - 1:41:38

2. Jonathan Meyer - Lake Orion - 1:41:44

3. Hunter Bell - Brighton - 1:43:36

4. Colin Knowles - Batavia IL - 1:47:30

5. Charlie Beeson - Ann Arbor - 1:48:36

6. Gerrit Boer - Grand Rapids - 1:50:18

7. Jack Kozlowski - Lake Orion - 1:52:51

8. Carter Debruyn - Traverse City - 1:53:09

9. Hampton Ott - Zionsville IN - 1:53:23

10. Reese Cummins - Traverse City - 1:57:14

11. Spencer Blaz - Milford - 1:58:34

12. Brandon Langley - Howell - 1:58:43

13. Aidan Mazak - Dexter - 1:58:47

14. Grady Tait - Lake Orion - 1:59:03

15. Nathan Gilpin - Brighton - 1:59:03

16. Brendan Giles - Brighton - 1:59:38

17. Easton Foster - Sturgis - 2:02:34

18. Benjamin Showerman - Fowlerville - 2:04:14

19. Haydon Frehr - Grant - 2:05:40

20. Zach Witte - Brighton - 2:06:50

21. Evan Mosher - Wayland - 2:08:39

22. Bryce Wheeler - Howell - 2:08:46

23. Remy Bozung - Traverse City - 2:10:10

24. Samuel Dilaura - Zeeland - 2:13:55

25. Caleb Warren - Traverse City - 2:15:27

26. Grayson Lentner - Hudsonville - 2:19:16

27. Jack Eidt - Bloomfield Hills - 2:19:25

28. Colten Lajoie - Iron River WI - 2:21:16

29. Ryder Lukasik - Fowlerville - 2:22:43

30. Matthew Olesen - Appleton WI - 2:32:04

31. Nolan Doersch - Pinckney - 2:44:57

32. Michael Cesario - Petoskey - 2:57:20

33. Josiah Avery - Mahomet IL - 2:58:31

Juniors Men 17-18

1. Luke Zuelke - Nunica - 1:42:07

2. Drew Cummins - Traverse City - 1:42:10

3. Cullen Perkey - Ann Arbor - 1:42:10

4. Joshua Palmer - Brighton - 1:42:49

5. Henry Conaway - Zionsville IN - 1:43:15

6. Bryce Natter - Brighton - 1:43:27

7. David Brower - Grand Rapids - 1:45:34

8. Tucker Peitz - Bentonville AR - 1:50:03

9. Carter Schmidt - Traverse City - 1:52:43

10. Matthew Heirtzler - Northville - 1:52:52

11. Eric Hoffman - Nunica - 1:56:50

12. Logan Barksdale - Grand Rapids - 1:56:58

13. Jacob Boon - Spring Lake - 1:57:20

14. Charlie Black - Traverse City - 1:57:41

15. Ethan Sharpe - Roscommon - 1:58:09

16. William Haapala - Traverse City - 1:59:25

17. Ian Smith - Flint - 1:59:31

18. Alexander Schwartz - Traverse City - 1:59:56

19. Matt Redfield - Troy - 2:01:03

20. Will Italia - Howell - 2:10:31

21. Trevor Frerichs - Rochester Hills - 2:10:58

22. Collin Beck - South Lyon - 2:18:58

23. Michael Herger - Northville - 2:21:51

24. Luke Czarnik - Wixom - 2:21:52

25. Will Goelz - Petoskey - 2:27:35

26. Alexander Hill - Romeo - 2:35:05

27. Steven Mitchell - Northville - 2:37:16

28. Jacob Abbott - Lake Orion - 2:37:42

29. Joshua May - Wyoming - 2:46:06

30. Ty Kruszka - Avon OH - 2:50:04

31. Colin Miedler - Lexington KY - 2:54:53

32. Wyatt Kolka - Charlevoix - 2:58:47

33. Micah Williams - Holland - 3:05:24

34. Grant Lucas - Wixom - 3:06:48

Juniors Men 9-14

1. James Meyer - Lake Orion - 1:51:12

2. Liam Wierzba - Suttons Bay - 1:52:22

3. Logan Powers - Racine WI - 1:54:42

4. Brody Day - Traverse City - 1:55:27

5. Elijah Garris - Milford - 1:56:31

6. Joel Bretzlaff - Highland - 1:59:30

7. Jack Klau - Traverse City - 2:01:11

8. Drew Showerman - Fowlerville - 2:01:29

9. Luke Blazic - Commerce Twp - 2:04:04

10. Grady Ellis - Traverse City - 2:06:42

11. Henry Beck - Ann Arbor - 2:07:59

12. Rylan Zacharek - Sheboygan WI - 2:08:32

13. Porter Kochis - Traverse City - 2:09:04

14. Ryker Zarda - Neenah WI - 2:11:05

15. Donald Smith - Brighton - 2:14:09

16. Noah Zelinski - Traverse City - 2:14:43

17. Andrew Sottile - Monroe - 2:21:44

18. Huck Ellis - Ann Arbor - 2:21:45

19. Logan Booth - Westville IN - 2:22:12

20. Jamie Peters - Kewadin - 2:23:28

21. Crosley Robinson - Traverse City - 2:24:04

22. Henry Lincolnhol - Grand Rapids - 2:29:20

23. Henry Wickenheiser - Monroe - 2:30:09

24. August Schwartz - Traverse City - 2:32:52

25. Thomas Wickenheiser - Monroe - 2:34:22

26. Luke Dewall - Spring Lake - 2:37:40

27. Henry Wert - Zeeland - 2:38:05

28. Nick Thielen - Farmington Hills - 2:46:46

29. Maxton Vincent - East Jordan - 2:52:23

30. Gabriel Mahoney - Grosse Pointe Shores - 2:52:48

31. Asher Schwartz - Traverse City - 2:54:31

32. Landon Lucia - Oxford - 2:55:50

33. Spencer Payne - Traverse City - 3:09:52

34. Isaac Ruple - Auburn Hills - 3:16:04

35. Paxton Robinson - Traverse City - 3:32:44

Juniors Women 15-16

1. Chloe Leege - Iron River WI - 1:59:37

2. Anabel Miller - East Grand Rapids - 2:02:38

3. Katherine Droese - Brighton - 2:04:30

4. Sage Day - Traverse City - 2:29:40

5. Liberty Abington - Brighton - 2:48:16

6. Ellen Grams - Traverse City - 2:52:39

7. Kennedy Russell - Milford - 3:24:00

1. Madine Whitmer - Ada - 2:05:53

2. Gwendolyn Urbain - Traverse City - 2:07:18

3. Addison Forrester - Rockford - 2:16:18

4. Laura Osterhart - Commerce Township - 2:25:35

Juniors Women 9-14

1. Lyllie Sonnemann - Madison WI - 1:58:00

2. Charlotte Wright-Rosinski - - 2:08:49

3. Sienna Houlberg - Traverse City - 2:11:10

4. Anna Olesen - Appleton WI - 2:11:13

5. Phoebe Leege - Iron River WI - 2:19:14

6. Cate Wittman - Milford - 2:20:33

7. Kedzie Ruckle - Rapid City - 3:00:57

8. Olivia Pobocik - Brighton - 3:08:28

9. Savannah Carnaghi - Milford - 3:18:00

Lady Athena

1. Bethany Beckman - Holland - 2:14:33

2. Suzanne Hogan - Livonia - 2:24:35

3. Gwendolyn Blake - Traverse City - 2:25:36

4. Tatiana Anthony - Ann Arbor - 2:28:50

5. Kelly Green-Shrift - Middleville - 2:30:59

6. Nicole Borem Schickel - Carmel IN - 2:37:46

7. Kaat Tahy - Grand Rapids - 2:45:19

8. Charla Horn - Grand Rapids - 2:53:45

9. Bea Rox - Traverse City - 2:59:22

10. Sue Welton - Traverse City - 3:00:43

11. Dana Cipponeri - Canton - 3:05:16

12. Shannon Berg - Maple City - 5:09:40

Lady Singlespeeds

1. Nikki Derrick - Royal Oak - 1:56:06

2. Lindsey Dehlin - Marquette - 2:01:08

3. Jenny Acker - Grand Rapids - 2:08:53

4. Heather Thiry - Mccall ID - 2:24:44

5. Pam Bufe - Petoskey - 2:26:51

6. Jessica Chipman - Traverse City - 2:32:10

Men 19-24

1. Spencer Grasl - Lakewood OH - 1:38:38

2. Maxmilian Anthes - Grand Haven - 1:48:31

3. Kyle Dankert - Grand Rapids - 1:50:16

4. Ryan Mock - Chelsea - 1:52:45

5. Caleb Topp - Hamilton - 1:52:59

6. Ben Boss - Hamilton - 1:57:40

7. Gabriel Blanchard - Ferndale - 1:57:58

8. Christopher Desrochers - Ortonville - 2:00:37

9. Aaron Pekrul - Rockford - 2:00:43

10. Robbie Morse - Traverse City - 2:02:08

11. Mike Kersjes - Walker - 2:03:30

12. Colin Smith - Flint - 2:07:38

13. Ryan Schmatz - Canton - 2:11:22

14. Maxwell Lucas - Wixom - 2:12:45

15. William Hughes - Wyandotte - 2:12:59

16. Joe Miles - Grand Rapids - 2:13:15

17. Paul Alex - White Lake - 2:16:35

18. Austin Loper - Brighton - 2:18:39

19. Douglas Daniel - Petoskey - 2:19:27

20. Alexander Allman - Ann Arbor - 2:22:41

21. J.Edward Keating - Birmingham - 2:28:19

22. Tyler Schewe - Plymouth - 2:28:38

23. Benjamin Lenze - Livonia - 2:29:17

24. Blake Doersch - Pinckney - 2:31:02

25. Andrew Madsen - Wheaton IL - 2:31:18

26. Caebryn Crabtree - Dexter - 2:31:41

27. Nick Harsen - Midland - 2:32:54

28. August Glei - Allen Park - 2:34:09

29. Mason Collard - Owosso - 2:35:08

30. Joshua Seyfarth - Sterling Heights - 2:35:09

31. Conner Grobbel - Oak Park - 2:36:12

32. Alec Brock - Millersburg IN - 2:36:48

33. Miles Mcfarland - Mount Pleasant - 2:39:19

34. Levi Miller - Wayland - 2:49:01

35. Ashton Halland - Grand Rapids - 2:53:52

36. Ivan Stretten V - Temperance - 2:55:33

37. Ryan Henige - Williamsburg - 2:56:38

38. Jeremiah Jewett - Mesick - 3:04:14

39. Finnly O'Neil - Golden CO - 3:05:43

40. Carter Chapman - Oxford - 3:13:29

41. Ben Lutz - Roscommon - 3:23:42

42. Noah Shear - Grand Rapids - 3:29:59

43. Andrew Mitchell - Northville - 3:30:30

Men 25-27

1. Allen Mclain - Williamsburg - 1:40:03

2. Luke Hubbard - Byron Center - 1:45:59

3. John Lee - Wilmette IL - 1:51:48

4. Matthew Glowacki - Ann Arbor - 1:52:55

5. Logan Miller - Goshen IN - 1:52:58

6. Avery Stumm - Grand Blanc - 1:53:01

7. Sean Brownell - Traverse City - 1:53:23

8. Jason Saliga - Leonard - 1:56:23

9. Robert Kelly - Denver CO - 1:56:54

10. Sam Gebuys - Sparta - 1:57:06

11. Jonathan Penrod - Berrien Springs - 1:57:37

12. Carter Holzhei - Vail CO - 1:59:55

13. Ian O'Bryan - Huntington Woods - 2:00:25

14. Collin Crane - Marquette - 2:02:09

15. Sam Kelty - Suttons Bay - 2:02:18

16. Joseph-Vincent Gaton - Westland - 2:03:37

17. Alex Belser - Laramie WY - 2:03:42

18. Adam Standiford - Kalamazoo - 2:06:59

19. Paul Wojcik - Ada - 2:09:19

20. Kyle Schempp - Traverse City - 2:10:23

21. Noah Prefontaine - Grand Rapids - 2:10:28

22. Hayden Scott - Mount Pleasant - 2:10:59

23. Matthew Miller - Brighton - 2:11:05

24. Timothy Kundro - Niles - 2:12:50

25. Joe Duisterhof - Kalamazoo - 2:12:51

26. Ryan Beyea - East Lansing - 2:12:53

27. Joey Mitchell - Whitehouse OH - 2:14:09

28. Nicholas Martinelli - Grosse Ile - 2:17:19

29. Ben Spoelhof - Wheaton IL - 2:17:29

30. Ian Lindsley - South Lyon - 2:18:32

31. Anthony Read - Rochester - 2:19:19

32. Cameron Barker - Monclova OH - 2:21:13

33. Jack Waters - Livonia - 2:21:58

34. Bradley Pischea - Haslett - 2:22:01

35. Andy Donlin - Ferndale - 2:23:37

36. Alexander Rombach - Shelby Charter Twp - 2:27:20

37. Kai Gerster - Brighton - 2:27:34

38. Corey Thelen - Madison WI - 2:29:16

39. Kody Nutting - Kalamazoo - 2:29:16

40. Colton Dekleine - Holland - 2:30:42

41. John Finch - Kalamazoo - 2:31:29

42. Andrew Ragains - Lake Leelanau - 2:33:56

43. Alex Pylat - Plainwell - 2:35:18

44. Steven Patterson - Ann Arbor - 2:36:27

45. Jordan Swets - Wyoming - 2:39:01

46. Joe Lanute - Huntley IL - 2:44:36

47. Nathaniel Lenze - Overland Park KS - 2:45:22

48. Eric Micallef - Mountain View CA - 2:46:27

49. Joshua Kurnik - Linden - 2:46:50

50. Richard (Pat) Patterson Jr - Holland - 2:49:14

51. Daniel Deaton - Traverse City - 2:49:37

52. Jarred Felt - Hudsonville - 2:51:11

53. Jacob Meekhof - Byron Center - 2:55:03

54. Tim Spehar Iii - Grand Rapids - 2:55:40

55. Josh Binnendyk - Grand Rapids - 2:56:06

56. John Elder - Grand Rapids - 3:00:47

57. Jordan Peterson - Traverse City - 3:01:54

58. Ford Pariseau Iv - Allen Park - 3:02:32

59. Charles Jensen - Cincinnati OH - 3:02:59

60. Alex Cornell - Grand Rapids - 3:04:04

61. Cody Campbell - Grand Blanc - 3:10:30

62. Christian Brower - Portage - 3:16:04

63. Bailey Heykoop - Parchment - 3:18:18

64. Daniel Berg - Western Springs IL - 3:48:31

65. Bradley Hages - Essexville - 3:50:51

66. Seth Thompson - Swartz Creek - 3:59:19

67. Terry Furton - East Lansing - 4:38:58

68. Martin Kibler - Rochester Hills - 4:58:03

Men 28-29

1. Alex Schultz - Marquette - 1:44:46

2. Alex Primeau - Traverse City - 1:45:05

3. Ian Plamondon - Traverse City - 1:47:05

4. Alex Kuepper - Columbus IN - 1:52:03

5. Martin Harris - Holland - 1:52:05

6. William Howorth - Yorkville IL - 1:53:08

7. David Coppens - Vandalia - 1:53:24

8. Mark Strikwerda - Zeeland - 1:54:43

9. Nick Beard - Hazel Park - 1:57:11

10. Tyler Zmyslo - South Bend IN - 1:57:16

11. Jonathan Nelson - Ann Arbor - 1:58:00

12. Richard Carson - Indianapolis IN - 1:58:25

13. Brad Kurzynowski - Grand Ledge - 1:58:31

14. Justin Jewell - Hudsonville - 2:00:10

15. Alex Wright - Midland - 2:03:07

16. Scott Hall - Hudsonville - 2:03:35

17. Mike Cavanaugh - Brighton - 2:04:01

18. Bobby Munro - Rockford - 2:04:18

19. Ashton Sandow - North Muskegon - 2:04:50

20. Erik Datema - Rockford - 2:05:11

21. Connor Drooff - Lansing - 2:05:32

22. Joshua Mazure - Jenison - 2:08:12

23. Curtis Brengman - Suttons Bay - 2:08:33

24. Zach Tenbusch - Traverse City - 2:10:10

25. Daniel Riggs - Royal Oak - 2:11:29

26. Nathan Noel - Charleston SC - 2:12:31

27. Cole Warner - Syracuse IN - 2:13:13

28. Jason Baker - Westland - 2:13:18

29. Evan Campbell - Shelby Twp - 2:13:39

30. Brennen Hitchcock - Paw Paw - 2:19:51

31. Kevin Biolchini - Sterling Heights - 2:20:16

32. Keith Fischer - La Porte IN - 2:20:46

33. Marshall Williams - Lake Orion - 2:20:55

34. Nicholas Cooper - Canton - 2:21:12

35. John Grover - Ann Arbor - 2:21:19

36. Sean Flannery - Wayland - 2:21:20

37. Justin Brink - Grand Rapids - 2:21:49

38. John Britt - Waterford - 2:22:15

39. Nate Revard - Traverse City - 2:22:21

40. Jordan Degraaf - Rockford - 2:23:36

41. Cam Karsten - Wayland - 2:23:55

42. Michael Sienkowski - Westerly RI - 2:24:31

43. Jordan Shiparski - Santa Monica CA - 2:25:09

44. Christopher Labaere - Plymouth - 2:25:38

45. Ian Andrews - Columbus OH - 2:28:53

46. Tom Wyza - Cleveland OH - 2:32:21

47. Matthew Mccammon - Traverse City - 2:35:53

48. Dyllan Walker - Manistee - 2:36:43

49. Jason Paris - Jenison - 2:37:08

50. Evan Mollenkamp - Royal Oak - 2:38:30

51. Brendan Ruppen - Traverse City - 2:40:06

52. Taylor Birmann - Marquette - 2:41:02

53. Jacob Gallimore - Grand Rapids - 2:41:22

54. Travis Rader - Kentwood - 2:42:21

55. Davis Timmer - Petoskey - 2:44:50

56. Nick Shaieb - Hartland - 2:45:19

57. Logan Mosher - Interlochen - 2:48:10

58. Andy Diepstra - Grand Rapids - 2:50:09

59. Steven Morehouse - Holland - 2:53:51

60. Matthew Ferro - Grand Haven - 2:56:42

61. Joseph Nichols - Grand Rapids - 2:56:55

62. Mitchell Mcfarland - Auburn - 2:58:28

63. Eric Wells Ii - Lansing - 2:58:36

64. Andrew Darrell - Hudsonville - 3:02:40

65. Nick Olewin - Tampa FL - 3:04:29

66. Stephen Greutman - Sterling Heights - 3:04:48

67. Ben Heinle - Saint Paul MN - 3:09:58

68. Tyler Machiela - Lake Ann - 3:12:55

69. Luke Dalton - Traverse City - 3:13:16

70. Gerald Gepes - Newport News VA - 3:25:44

71. Ronald Kaminski - Holly - 3:43:01

72. Jerrod Bosch - Grand Rapids - 3:44:14

Men 30-31

1. Ben Kalis - Big Rapids - 1:39:53

2. Colton Lock - Golden CO - 1:41:49

3. Nathan Saliga - Clarkston - 1:43:04

4. Jonathan Nesburg - Rockford - 1:44:44

5. Nate Van Belois - Hudsonville - 1:45:16

6. Jeffrey Johnson - Fruitport - 1:46:57

7. Barry Dykstra - Byron Center - 1:49:38

8. Travis Guest - Rockford - 1:49:53

9. Justin Lesniak - Milford - 1:50:43

10. Corey Giffing - Portage - 1:52:12

11. Jeff Reame - Grand Rapids - 1:53:37

12. Matthew Deighton - Grand Rapids - 1:54:17

13. Stephen Spry - Rochester - 1:54:29

14. Tyler Teichman - Milford - 1:55:55

15. Trent Grzegorczyk - Traverse City - 1:56:21

16. Jacob Robinson - Grand Rapids - 1:56:51

17. Nick Hall - South Lyon - 1:57:30

18. Joseph Sawasky - Charlevoix - 1:58:40

19. Kyle Jean - Traverse City - 1:59:01

20. Isaac Grotenhuis - Grand Rapids - 1:59:07

21. Kyle Mcdevitt - Novi - 2:01:08

22. Joel Smith - Grand Haven - 2:01:27

23. Aaron Offringa - Grandville - 2:01:42

24. Mark Denton - Oakley - 2:04:23

25. Tanner Pesonen - Sterling Heights - 2:05:05

26. Alexander Nolan - Royal Oak - 2:05:24

27. Brandon Cushman - Spring Lake - 2:06:04

28. Harrison Ford - Lake Orion - 2:06:27

29. John Reidy - Warsaw IN - 2:06:34

30. Garrett Ledbetter - South Bend IN - 2:08:10

31. Torrence Groen - Grand Rapids - 2:08:20

32. Nick Caldwell - Ann Arbor - 2:09:48

33. Ryan Flannery - Shelbyville - 2:10:02

34. Jeremiah Packham - Auburn Hills - 2:11:23

35. Jesse Anderson - Flint - 2:11:30

36. Zachary Weiner - Brighton - 2:12:01

37. John Berg - Western Springs IL - 2:14:45

38. Eric Aardema - Grand Rapids - 2:14:48

39. Matthew Cowan - Eastpointe - 2:15:08

40. Corby Ryan - Chicago IL - 2:15:22

41. Anthony Decarolis - Bloomfield Hills - 2:15:26

42. Thomas Allott - Grand Rapids - 2:15:36

43. Brian Rhodes - Kalamazoo - 2:18:52

44. Preston Sanford - Grand Rapids - 2:18:57

45. John Mcfadden - Rockford - 2:19:03

46. Jeffrey Fox - Howell - 2:19:23

47. Matthew Mankivsky - Holland - 2:19:51

48. Jack Martin - Sylvania OH - 2:21:05

49. Donnie Hendrick - Royal Oak - 2:21:33

50. Brian Davis - Grand Rapids - 2:21:56

51. Devin Wilhelm - Traverse City - 2:22:01

52. Evan Dutton - Waterford - 2:22:03

53. Cody Sutter - Detroit - 2:22:06

54. Kyle Helder - Grand Rapids - 2:23:37

55. Mathew Hillsburg - Portage - 2:23:40

56. George Slater - Merrillville IN - 2:24:25

57. Joshua Hall - Livonia - 2:24:30

58. Ian Sheldon - Huntertown IN - 2:25:10

59. Johnny Schweir - Grand Rapids - 2:27:29

60. Michael Gaines - Berkley - 2:28:14

61. Joseph Greenlee - Wolcottville IN - 2:29:01

62. James Start - Spring Lake - 2:29:40

63. Ansel Wooters - Traverse City - 2:30:37

64. Patrick Witucki - Grand Rapids - 2:31:27

65. Kiel Lester - Lafayette IN - 2:33:14

66. Jason Perkins - Grand Rapids - 2:33:21

67. Michael Anderson - Grand Rapids - 2:34:20

68. Tyler Broad - Traverse City - 2:34:51

69. Spencer Crittendon - Minneapolis MN - 2:35:20

70. Colin Sherfield - Fremont - 2:36:33

71. Matt Terbush - Grand Rapids - 2:39:27

72. Greg Zunich - Grad Rapids - 2:40:58

73. Vincent Rominger - Battle Creek - 2:41:37

74. Jacob Devoogd - Coopersville - 2:43:33

75. Kyle Campbell - Tampa FL - 2:44:49

76. Clark Richardes - Elkhart IN - 2:45:31

77. Kevin Greig - Lake Orion - 2:50:31

78. Andrew Coates - Sparta - 2:52:46

79. Arnold Aquino - Grand Rapids - 2:55:02

80. Adam Grammer - Traverse City - 2:55:23

81. Brock Godbout - Rochester - 2:58:33

82. Matthew Elliott - Rochester - 3:00:49

83. Carl Zaderej - Grand Haven - 3:02:11

84. Matt Leksich - Interlochen - 3:18:08

85. Brett Thomas - Grand Rapids - 3:24:55

86. Nick Burgess - Hudsonville - 3:43:00

87. Jon Andersh - Grand Rapids - 4:01:59

Men 32-33

1. Kyle Siemer - Traverse City - 1:42:51

2. Benjamin Shields - Kalamazoo - 1:43:46

3. Brett Lubben - Holland - 1:44:21

4. Wes Sovis - Traverse City - 1:47:07

5. Aaron Schutter - Grand Rapids - 1:48:09

6. Kent Mcneil - Williamsburg - 1:49:09

7. Richard Witham - Muskegon - 1:52:10

8. Nick Bedbury - Holland - 1:53:07

9. James Licht - Boyne Falls - 1:54:16

10. Kolby Wood - Crystal Lake IL - 1:54:29

11. Hunter Lewis - Kentwood - 1:56:03

12. Nick Hampton - Kalamazoo - 1:56:12

13. Derek Griesinger - Redford - 1:56:48

14. Justin Engwis - Midland - 1:56:50

15. Connor Grant - Detroit - 1:58:16

16. Caleb Kleinhans - Lake Geneva WI - 1:58:26

17. Jeff Roberts - Saint Clair Shores - 1:58:41

18. Matt Hole - Howell - 1:59:15

19. Michael Kearney - Commerce Township - 2:00:35

20. Ethan Nowak - Rochester Hills - 2:00:37

21. Andrew Folkert - Holland - 2:01:17

22. Christopher Tassen - Ferndale - 2:01:25

23. Kyle Omell - Clarkston - 2:02:04

24. Sage Hahn - Chicago IL - 2:02:11

25. Nicholas Prince - Grand Rapids - 2:02:22

26. Ryan Durepo - Sun Prairie WI - 2:03:57

27. Jeff Nordquist - Kalamazoo - 2:04:00

28. Bennett Heinze - Madison WI - 2:04:01

29. Jake Mccall - Traverse City - 2:04:48

30. Demetrius Coelho Junior - Auburn Hills - 2:06:05

31. Paul Sinkevics - New York NY - 2:06:35

32. Mike Tinkle - Kalkaska - 2:07:01

33. Brad Van Houte - Rockford - 2:07:34

34. Alex Ralston - Highland - 2:08:49

35. Dylan Krupp - Lansing - 2:09:31

36. Corey Riddell - South Boardman - 2:10:28

37. Franklin Cordoba Mejias - Alajuela - 2:13:25

38. Kirk Ciarrocchi - Plymouth - 2:14:05

39. Christopher Cargill - Traverse City - 2:15:20

40. Jordan Downing - Milan - 2:16:47

41. Richard Pimlott - Wixom - 2:16:48

42. Alexander Weigard - Ann Arbor - 2:17:04

43. Zach Tuyls - Grand Rapids - 2:17:52

44. Brian Wilder - Grand Rapids - 2:18:22

45. Hansel Rodríguez León - Heredia - 2:19:40

46. Jeremy Smith - Traverse City - 2:21:30

47. Kevin Hobbs - Oakland - 2:21:33

48. Kyle Shiparski - Valparaiso IN - 2:22:14

49. Samuel Peters - Woodhaven - 2:23:22

50. Kevin Martini - Kalamazoo - 2:24:40

51. Zach Leach - Grand Rapids - 2:24:57

52. Charlie Hall - Grand Rapids - 2:26:33

53. Kyle Jenkins - Kalkaska - 2:27:00

54. Timothy Fedullo - Northville - 2:27:20

55. William Guarino - Franklin - 2:27:54

56. David May - Birch Run - 2:28:57

57. Ian Neerken - Kingsley - 2:30:14

58. Michael Ratz - Gaylord - 2:31:00

59. Eliott Hoff - Kalamazoo - 2:33:33

60. Brandon Richter - Novi - 2:34:26

61. Joseph Puccini - Chicago IL - 2:34:41

62. Kyle Minton - Rochester Hills - 2:38:35

63. Steven Trecapelli - Oakland Charter Township - 2:38:36

64. Ryan Grenier - Rochester - 2:38:40

65. Willie Henderson - La Porte IN - 2:39:16

66. Andrew Hopkins - White Lake - 2:42:23

67. Richard Harlan - Rochester Hills - 2:42:40

68. John Decker - Detroit - 2:47:26

69. Eric Warnaar - Traverse City - 2:49:27

70. Kevin Smith - West Olive - 2:50:04

71. Kinyavong Phrathep - Livonia - 2:58:41

72. Benjamin Guettler - Brighton - 3:00:08

73. Fernando Aguirre - Detroit - 3:07:04

74. Steve Sienkowski - Warren - 3:10:03

75. Scot Dodd - Holland - 3:21:32

76. Joseph Eby - Traverse City - 3:40:31

77. Ricky Dalzell - Traverse City - 3:47:28

Men 34

1. Austin Johnson - Traverse City - 1:41:14

2. Derrick Ubbink - Grandville - 1:41:22

3. Alex Huyghe - Berkley - 1:43:55

4. Joshua Concannon - Lake Leelanau - 1:45:00

5. Bryan Carps - Traverse City - 1:46:51

6. Branden Rauch - Pinckney - 1:48:40

7. Nicholas Diephouse - Grandville - 1:50:38

8. Joel Teichman - Morrice - 1:52:25

9. Drew Wyse - Detroit - 1:57:06

10. Tristan Smith - East Lansing - 1:59:01

11. Matt Meyer - Grand Haven - 1:59:10

12. David Peck - Lansing - 2:01:33

13. Marty Huizinga - Ada - 2:04:10

14. Bob Czarniecki - Coopersville - 2:04:28

15. Justin Smith - Traverse City - 2:05:15

16. Don Kring - Ada - 2:07:13

17. Jeff Phipps - Grayling - 2:07:17

18. Wes Muller - Middleville - 2:08:14

19. Greg Smith - Ada - 2:09:49

20. Aaron Keel - Lansing - 2:14:34

21. Joshua Hiemstra - Grand Rapids - 2:16:24

22. Andrew Myers - East Lansing - 2:18:43

23. Kale Meany - Grand Rapids - 2:19:23

24. James Diem - Zeeland - 2:19:53

25. Micah Clanton - Alanson - 2:22:16

26. Lucas Hansen - Birmingham - 2:26:42

27. Scott Miller - Northbrook IL - 2:26:55

28. Micah Webber - Maple City - 2:29:09

29. Nick Elder - Rockford IL - 2:30:04

30. James Hart - Traverse City - 2:30:20

31. Travis Plotner - Ypsilanti - 2:30:42

32. Brian Banducci - Traverse City - 2:33:14

33. Elijah Nelson - Royal Oak - 2:38:52

34. Justin Meeder - Traverse City - 2:40:24

35. Jared Van Vels - Grand Rapids - 2:41:27

36. Drew Wint - Grand Rapids - 2:42:58

37. Adam Grubius - Rochester Hills - 2:43:58

38. Ethan Morrical - Charlevoix - 2:46:50

39. Daniel Vanstrien - Ann Arbor - 2:46:50

40. Christopher Perry - Westfield IN - 2:46:58

41. Isaac Laroy - Richland - 2:47:39

42. Joseph Furner - Ann Arbor - 2:48:40

43. Ryan Crots - Harbor Springs - 2:53:37

44. Patrick Bauer - Lake Orion - 2:54:08

45. Nicholas Handran - Detroit - 3:04:21

46. Michael Theodore - Grosse Pointe Farms - 3:06:59

47. Casey Leach - Nunica - 3:10:43

48. Otoniel Ricardo - Kalamazoo - 3:12:57

49. Jonathon Beach - Macomb - 3:15:25

50. Michael Andrews - Rochester - 3:15:27

51. Colin Neville - Livonia - 3:31:22

Men 35

1. Ed Stein - Kent City - 1:43:01

2. Thomas Bierma - Grand Haven - 1:44:29

3. Colin Mcdonald - Warren VT - 1:49:17

4. Alex Wagner - Muskegon - 1:49:31

5. Christopher Mowell - Kalamazoo - 1:51:45

6. Kyle Cogswell - Rochester Hills - 1:51:55

7. Ben Snyder - Royal Oak - 1:52:15

8. Chris Lamont - Gaines - 1:52:23

9. Tom Yersak - Royal Oak - 1:54:48

10. Joe Babiarz - Crystal Lake IL - 1:57:06

11. Kevin Douglass - Kalamazoo - 1:57:27

12. Anthony Colard - Westland - 1:57:37

13. Derek Rosenberger - Sparta - 2:00:25

14. Spencer Short - Middlebury IN - 2:00:27

15. Charles Devos - Grand Rapids - 2:02:21

16. Alex Cavanaugh - Beverly Hills - 2:04:37

17. Michael Paeplow - Grand Rapids - 2:05:58

18. Austin Lucas - Indianapolis IN - 2:07:33

19. Michael Maher - Grand Rapids - 2:09:01

20. Paul Santini - Rochester - 2:09:11

21. Steven Feutz - Rockford - 2:09:58

22. Kyle Seegers - Cary IL - 2:09:58

23. Mark Lambach - Kalamazoo - 2:10:32

24. Steffan Phillippo - Richland - 2:11:51

25. Erik Solecki - Wixom - 2:12:39

26. Barret Kaltz - Dearborn - 2:16:18

27. Robert Wangler - Traverse City - 2:17:14

28. Jake Dunda - Brighton - 2:17:50

29. Rodrigo Lopez - Ann Arbor - 2:20:41

30. Jason Kenison - Northville - 2:22:25

31. John Hawkins - Muskegon - 2:23:38

32. Ryan Wolff - Muskegon - 2:25:22

33. Diego Flores - San Jose - 2:26:15

34. Michael Grenier - Rochester - 2:26:55

35. Brad Hazard - Caledoni - 2:29:00

36. David Stoffer - Grand Rapids - 2:29:49

37. Logan Mastbergen - Spring Lake - 2:30:05

38. Andrew Largent - Traverse City - 2:31:33

39. Basil Stein - Comstock Park - 2:31:47

40. Michael Brus - Kalamazoo - 2:34:10

41. Enzo Moscarella - Queens Village NY - 2:34:45

42. Jose Manuel Gallegos Ledesma - Shelby Township - 2:34:56

43. Rob Jurewicz - Chicago IL - 2:37:14

44. Jack Schmitt - East Lansing - 2:50:26

45. Mike Strazdas - Portage - 3:03:15

46. Jordan Hitchcock - Webberville - 3:04:17

47. Brandon Vincent - East Jordan - 3:12:59

48. Pablo Gutierrez - Rochester - 3:20:09

49. Kevin Choklad - Crystal Lake IL - 3:21:26

50. Tom Mcnutt - Allen Park - 3:21:48

51. Steve Snopkowski - Rockford - 3:31:05

52. Matt Saffron - Jenison - 3:38:30

Men 36

1. Paul Bonar - Kalamazoo - 1:43:06

2. Grant Fall - Grandville - 1:49:37

3. Jon Walters - Hudsonville - 1:51:58

4. Pete Hall - Minneapolis MN - 1:52:26

5. Michael Kobylasz - Flat Rock - 1:53:20

6. Daniel Halpain - Alexander AR - 1:53:54

7. Travis Hanson - Hancock - 1:54:20

8. Collin Greenop - Schoolcraft - 1:55:35

9. Will Hirschfeld - Carmel IN - 1:57:52

10. Corey Grazul - Albion - 1:58:32

11. Paul Riggs - West Bloomfield - 2:00:19

12. Joe Powell - Pleasant Lake - 2:02:01

13. Todd Altstetter - Ann Arbor - 2:03:09

14. Andy Osikowicz - Crystal Lake IL - 2:05:11

15. Mark Daisy - Lake Ann - 2:05:34

16. Christian Giddens - Conifer CO - 2:05:44

17. Kyle Knoper - Hudsonville - 2:07:34

18. Andrew Best - Waterford - 2:11:16

19. Andrew Sawyer - Indianapolis IN - 2:11:56

20. Kyle Snell - Spring Lake - 2:12:06

21. Darryl Parent - Grand Rapids - 2:14:05

22. Daniel Harkcom - Lake Orion - 2:14:09

23. Sean Newmister - Pinckney - 2:15:24

24. Tyson Haynes - Lansing - 2:15:28

25. Kyle Mynar - Spring Branch TX - 2:16:25

26. Daniel Boser - Bloomington - 2:16:44

27. Matthew Babbitt - Plainwell - 2:17:40

28. John Felke - Elmwood Park IL - 2:17:43

29. Casey Ray - Ypsilanti - 2:18:25

30. Jordan Smith - Plymouth - 2:19:01

31. Jim Rhoad - Grand Rapids - 2:20:20

32. Terrance Foley - East Jordan - 2:21:16

33. Aaron Richard - Macomb - 2:22:12

34. Casey Wagner - Saint Joseph - 2:23:00

35. Doug Cabell - Ann Arbor - 2:23:02

36. David Schott - Columbus OH - 2:26:07

37. Ted Lind - Bay City - 2:29:36

38. William Weideman - Grand Haven - 2:30:57

39. Joe Young - Rockford - 2:31:03

40. David Burd - Lake Odessa - 2:33:55

41. Logan Hanson - Gaylord - 2:35:45

42. John Kennedy - Grand Rapids - 2:37:40

43. Travis Hatfield - Marquette - 2:43:12

44. Joshua Van Vels - Grand Rapids - 2:43:36

45. Tyler Mahaffy - Mundelein IL - 2:44:29

46. Thomas Malkewitz - Byron Center - 2:46:41

47. Nathan Schroeder - Kalamazoo - 2:50:30

48. Andrew Shackelford - Cedar - 2:51:28

49. Sean Warren - West Bloomfield - 2:55:14

50. Lawrence Williams - Ypsilanti - 3:02:19

51. Cody Kenne - Mancelona - 3:19:33

52. Brayton Mccarver - Columbus IN - 3:29:51

53. Pete Paul Jocoy - Rochester Hills - 3:52:01

Men 37

1. Casey Abston - Louisville KY - 1:40:54

2. Dallas Dejong - Grand Rapids - 1:43:02

3. Travis Gibbs - Holland - 1:47:29

4. Brandt Becker - Grand Rapids - 1:50:44

5. Chris Carter - Greenville - 1:52:39

6. Ryan Carlson - Wauwatosa WI - 1:53:36

7. Tim Stoepker - Grand Rapids - 1:54:06

8. Eric Wolting - Grand Rapids - 1:54:32

9. Daniel Merian - Milford - 1:59:33

10. James Horn - Hoghland - 2:00:50

11. Matthew Hartsough - Ann Arbor - 2:02:46

12. Patrick Dunn - Fishers IN - 2:03:17

13. Todd Nieto - Holland - 2:03:22

14. Adam Pokowski - Rochester Hills - 2:07:11

15. Nick Monaweck - Richland - 2:07:40

16. Peter Crawford - Rockford - 2:07:56

17. Jonathan Koenigsknecht - Saint Johns - 2:07:59

18. Noah Schneider - Ada - 2:09:20

19. Dominic Wisler - Dublin OH - 2:09:23

20. Justin Shields - Grand Haven - 2:10:12

21. Nicholas Mumma - Portage - 2:10:20

22. Matthew Miller - Chicago IL - 2:10:34

23. Michael Manning - Plymouth - 2:10:44

24. Ryan Rearick - Grand Rapids - 2:12:49

25. Scott Morehead - Ann Arbor - 2:13:37

26. Juozas Martynaitis - Darien IL - 2:14:26

27. Taylor Thelen - Saint Johns - 2:15:37

28. Ivar Heredia - Novi - 2:18:07

29. Joseph Grubaugh - Dewitt - 2:18:18

30. Christopher Morrow - Seattle WA - 2:21:24

31. Stephen Koinis - Waterford - 2:21:33

32. Thomas Stevens - Traverse City - 2:22:00

33. Greg Glover - Belmont - 2:23:03

34. Curtis Aardema - Kalamazoo - 2:23:22

35. David Rosier - Traverse City - 2:24:20

36. Brad Lilly - Caledonia - 2:24:45

37. Kevin Kean - Elmhurst IL - 2:25:12

38. Greg Johnson - Fenton - 2:27:31

39. Cory Wright - Ferndale - 2:29:43

40. Aric Dedecker - Novi - 2:31:03

41. James Dilworth - Petoskey - 2:35:22

42. Lars Moeller - Novi - 2:38:25

43. Aaron Putnam - Clifford - 2:38:31

44. David Kortman - Grand Rapids - 2:39:45

45. Paul Vandyke - Grand Rapids - 2:41:20

46. Brent Condon - Washington - 2:41:57

47. Chris Furner - Kentwood - 2:42:40

48. Greg Bauman - Saint Joseph - 2:44:36

49. Robert Snider - Huntertown IN - 2:45:21

50. Trent Nielsen - Jenison - 2:55:57

51. Steven Rollins - Clarkston - 3:09:26

52. John Lawrence - Petoskey - 3:19:51

53. Nate Labo - Grand Rapids - 3:31:29

54. Josh Vo - Zeeland - 4:48:31

Men 38

1. Jeremy Karel - Belmont - 1:41:39

2. Edward Schneider - Hudsonville - 1:42:30

3. Robert Neidlinger - Royal Oak - 1:45:58

4. Nathaniel Benke - Livonia - 1:48:45

5. Tobi Tungl - East Grand Rapids - 1:49:12

6. Drew Bartlett - Harbor Springs - 1:50:48

7. Aaron Cogswell - Pinckney - 1:51:14

8. Matt Fain - Traverse City - 1:51:58

9. Bryan Smith - Fenton - 1:52:20

10. Sean Tower - Traverse City - 1:53:37

11. Trevor Gibney - Lansing - 1:55:11

12. Adam Medema - Grand Rapids - 1:56:15

13. Zaine Magee - Verdi NV - 1:57:16

14. Burgess Gow - Dayton - 1:57:31

15. Daniel Ellis - Traverse City - 2:01:02

16. Jake Lombardo - Rockford - 2:01:37

17. Ryan Call - Ann Arbor - 2:02:57

18. Dustin Meyer - Grand Rapids - 2:03:00

19. Steve Novak - Nunica - 2:05:22

20. Matthew Bradford - Lake Orion - 2:06:00

21. Joseph Hall - Delaware OH - 2:06:44

22. Brian Close - Ann Arbor - 2:06:47

23. David Best - Traverse City - 2:06:54

24. Nicolas Pelfrene - Grand Rapids - 2:07:49

25. Kevin Anderson - Ionia - 2:08:46

26. Paul Wiemerslage - Williamsburg - 2:09:04

27. Andy Muth - Alpena - 2:10:57

28. Luke Oostindie - Middleville - 2:11:16

29. Charles Richardson - Grand Rapids - 2:11:27

30. Jeremy Schoenlein - Traverse City - 2:13:31

31. Brent Hanson - Hudsonville - 2:14:12

32. Jason Fleischfresser - Howard City - 2:15:56

33. Steven Romanowski - Ann Arbor - 2:17:07

34. Brooks Lockwood - Hudson WI - 2:17:29

35. Dan Smedburg - Souderton PA - 2:18:01

36. Aj Hanna - Ortonville - 2:18:37

37. Justin Duncan - Plymouth - 2:22:54

38. Tyler Jager - Kalamazoo - 2:24:20

39. Anthony Posler - Orion Charter Township - 2:24:50

40. Bill Ballard - Marquette - 2:26:33

41. Macki Monton - Canton - 2:29:08

42. Gavan Graham - Auburn WA - 2:29:42

43. Matt Michielsen - Zeeland - 2:32:14

44. Marcial De La Rosa - Sterling Heights - 2:32:38

45. George Ernst - Traverse City - 2:32:43

46. Davin Walz - Clinton Township - 2:33:43

47. Bill Hartman - Grand Haven - 2:34:11

48. Ryan Kinyon - Pentwater - 2:35:43

49. Ted Oviatt - Grand Rapids - 2:37:34

50. Jason Ennis - Ann Arbor - 2:39:05

51. Justin Roberts - Jackson - 2:41:19

52. Matt Dubiel - Okemos - 2:41:57

53. Jason Miller - Kingsley - 2:43:24

54. Joshua Hanenburg - Grand Rapids - 2:50:31

55. Jose Barajas - Murfreesboro TN - 2:53:22

56. Ryan Minier - Kalamazoo - 2:57:32

57. Ernesto Contreras - Farmington - 3:03:14

58. Tim Smith - Mt. Pleasant - 3:24:18

59. Robert Molloy - Celina OH - 3:29:54

Men 39

1. Mark Norconk - Ada - 1:46:09

2. Jaden Drews - Traverse City - 1:46:31

3. Aaron Davis - Rockford - 1:47:45

4. Jason Smith - Grand Rapids - 1:48:36

5. Craig Akers - Brighton - 1:48:38

6. Brian Dokter - Hudsonville - 1:51:00

7. Jeffrey Jacobsen - Grand Rapids - 1:51:51

8. Daemian Koehler - Petoskey - 1:52:10

9. Christopher Roper - Ann Arbor - 1:53:05

10. Jason Walter - Traverse City - 1:54:27

11. Nick Demek - Plymouth - 1:54:55

12. Jeremiah Avery - Traverse City - 1:56:33

13. Joel Boynton - Portage - 1:59:22

14. Michael Laduc - Clarkston - 1:59:41

15. Steven Stock - Kingsley - 2:01:20

16. Eric Jankowski - Boise ID - 2:01:48

17. Dan O'Reilly - Farmington Hills - 2:01:50

18. David Daprato - Grand Rapids - 2:02:03

19. Morgan Burke-Beyers - Traverse City - 2:02:21

20. Patrick Mcbride - Crown Point IN - 2:03:29

21. Ryan Mckinnie - Brighton - 2:03:58

22. Hank Passmore - Clarkston - 2:04:25

23. Brent Faber - Traverse City - 2:04:43

24. Christopher Holmes - Neapolis OH - 2:05:04

25. Kyle Rosander - Saline - 2:05:06

26. Maxwell Janis - Traverse City - 2:06:10

27. Daniel Carpenter - Muskegon - 2:06:26

28. Chris Touhey - Empire - 2:06:58

29. Steve Newell - Grand Rapids - 2:07:00

30. Christopher Barkow - Valparaiso IN - 2:09:03

31. Doug Holst - Traverse City - 2:09:04

32. Jake Flynn - Traverse City - 2:09:09

33. Jeffrey Gose - Portage - 2:10:26

34. Ryan Stephen - Mount Pleasant WI - 2:11:13

35. Brent Tuma - Owosso - 2:12:39

36. Jeff Siedschlag - Lake Mills WI - 2:13:37

37. Michael Frey - Portage - 2:14:01

38. Chris Clayson - Northville - 2:14:56

39. Torrey Horness - Alto - 2:17:22

40. Joshua Lacey - Portage - 2:17:26

41. Sam Dyste - Bellaire - 2:17:36

42. Evan Walters - Jenison - 2:18:43

43. Steven Woolsens - Ann Arbor - 2:18:48

44. Nathan Fons - Schoolcraft - 2:19:10

45. Matthew Britton - East Jordan - 2:19:16

46. Stephen Lewis - Rockford - 2:21:07

47. Kevin Kluck - Norton Shores - 2:23:42

48. Jay Fournier - Grand Rapids - 2:23:44

49. Douglas Wilson - Stephenson - 2:24:06

50. Carlos Cruz - Rochester Hills - 2:25:42

51. Matthew Karek - Ada - 2:26:54

52. Ian Kendrick - Oakland CA - 2:27:03

53. Ryan Fedronich - Glencoe IL - 2:28:37

54. Benjamin Borton - Grand Haven - 2:31:26

55. Michael Lerg - Laingsburg - 2:32:16

56. Neil Simons - Belmont - 2:35:34

57. Steven Tally - Ada - 2:35:58

58. Christian Schultz - Traverse City - 2:36:11

59. Paul Weaver - Grand Haven - 2:36:45

60. Benjamin Dykstra - South Lyon - 2:38:56

61. Chris Geroux - Traverse City - 2:39:30

62. David Dokman - Traverse City - 2:40:25

63. Mark Reicha - Williamsburg - 2:40:58

64. Nick Robbins - Grandville - 2:42:59

65. John Beres - Fairborn OH - 2:43:03

66. Destrey Roeber - Van Buren OH - 2:44:42

67. Andrew Grusnick - Clarkston - 2:45:25

68. Brian Bogos - Dexter - 2:47:30

69. Keenan Kent - Portage - 2:50:36

70. Dan Mckenna - Ann Arbor - 2:59:29

71. Adam Katz - Boyne City - 3:09:07

72. Ryan Bridge - Williamsburg - 3:10:00

73. Russell Van Horn - Boyne City - 3:11:04

74. Pete Shetler - Kalkaska - 3:20:31

75. Justin Sefton - Shelby Township - 3:30:47

76. Jeffrey Barth - Royal Oak - 3:37:51

77. Casey Coberly - Cedar Rapids IA - 4:20:19

78. William Kerns - Minneapolis MN - 6:10:09

Men 40

1. Nick Wierzba - Suttons Bay - 1:41:10

2. Troy Andrews - Battle Creek - 1:42:29

3. Brandon Munson - Portage - 1:43:31

4. Keegan Myers - Traverse City - 1:46:04

5. Steve Poirier - Walled Lake - 1:46:13

6. Lucas Porinsky - South Lyon - 1:46:18

7. Brian Monton - Pentwater - 1:46:36

8. Will Baker - Harbor Springs - 1:47:18

9. David Grant - Commerce - 1:48:17

10. Eric Steckling - Ann Arbor - 1:50:07

11. Benjamin Dixon - Grandville - 1:51:03

12. Todd Freidinger - Rochester Hills - 1:52:47

13. Michael Semaan - Utica - 1:53:33

14. James Vanker - Shelby Twp - 1:53:45

15. Jake Sigal - Ferndale - 1:53:49

16. Nate Farran - Traverse City - 1:55:16

17. Jon Royle - Petoskey - 1:55:41

18. Chad Westhouse - Byron Center - 1:57:32

19. Kevin Soules - Grand Rapids - 1:58:09

20. Jon Machak - Clarkston - 1:58:12

21. Lance Gallagher - Traverse City - 2:00:12

22. Aaron Savona - Royal Oak - 2:02:18

23. Adam Webb - Houghton - 2:02:40

24. Andrew Vantimmeren - Nunica - 2:04:30

25. Matt Moyer - Bremen IN - 2:05:13

26. Josh Mattila - Lake Elmo MN - 2:05:24

27. Haoming Chang - Troy - 2:05:35

28. Ryan Defour - Cedar - 2:06:00

29. Clinton Newman - Burlington - 2:09:28

30. Jonathan Miller - Ann Arbor - 2:09:34

31. Josh Zielinski - Wausau WI - 2:10:00

32. Micah Herman - Deerfield IL - 2:10:20

33. Matt Willis - Rochester Hills - 2:10:54

34. Kevin Coles - Traverse City - 2:13:00

35. Tim Havens - New Carlisle IN - 2:15:10

36. Brandon Hopkins - Shaker Heights OH - 2:20:25

37. Matthew Faraday - Royal Oak - 2:23:39

38. David Hoffelder - Grand Rapids - 2:25:15

39. Paul Schelhaas - Jenison - 2:26:10

40. Nicholas Perez - Traverse City - 2:27:17

41. Derek Damstra - Ada - 2:27:19

42. Raymond Calvin - Canton - 2:29:51

43. Michael Nord - Shelby Township - 2:30:01

44. Jeff Ross - Midland - 2:32:18

45. Daryl Hutson - Kalamazoo - 2:35:00

46. Joseph Francisco - Beverly Hills - 2:36:19

47. Andrew Straley - Traverse City - 2:40:52

48. Jerod Kizer - Clinton IN - 2:42:54

49. Joe Galardi - Maryville TN - 2:59:13

50. Brett Cornish - Mason City IA - 3:01:26

51. Jon Adams - Traverse City - 3:05:04

52. Jason Robinson - Nashville TN - 3:09:38

53. Paul Villiard - Ann Arbor - 3:42:54

54. John Jacobs - Buchanan - 3:58:39

55. Benjamin Jones - Ofallon IL - 4:02:55

56. Stephen Robinson - Traverse City - 4:23:45

57. Jacob Bartuszevige - Sanford - 4:38:59

Men 41

1. John Ohearn - Traverse City - 1:42:58

2. Matthew Weeks - Twinsburg OH - 1:43:10

3. David Bennefield Jr - Berkley - 1:43:22

4. Jason Crockett - Midland - 1:45:19

5. Ryan Reiter - Williamsburg - 1:45:31

6. Steve Kunst - Grand Rapids - 1:46:04

7. Stuart Oster - Fortville IN - 1:47:51

8. Jesse Noteboom - Battle Creek - 1:48:34

9. Matt Weier - Minneapolis MN - 1:49:17

10. John Semeyn - Traverse City - 1:50:21

11. Dan Frayer - Grand Rapids - 1:50:27

12. Neil Zacharek - Sheboygan WI - 1:51:11

13. Brandon Thielen - Farmington Hills - 1:51:58

14. Nicholas Schneider - Grand Rapids - 1:52:50

15. Dean Murphey - Traverse City - 1:52:51

16. Levi Scheenstra - Plainwell - 1:54:54

17. Joshua Scott - Traverse City - 1:56:53

18. Doug Millson - Clawson - 1:57:14

19. Tyler Navin - Grand Ledge - 1:58:34

20. Peter Britton - Lake In The Hills IL - 1:59:05

21. Caleb Coddington - Brighton - 2:01:27

22. Jeremy Whitman - East Wenatchee WA - 2:01:47

23. Josh Dahn - Battle Creek - 2:03:03

24. Jesse Brennan - Milford - 2:03:15

25. Jim Braam - Hudsonville - 2:03:34

26. Alex Pina - Traverse City - 2:03:35

27. John Kruszka - Avon OH - 2:03:51

28. Colin Derhammer - Augusta - 2:05:02

29. Jason Barnes - Traverse City - 2:08:26

30. Jason Porritt - Grand Rapids - 2:08:34

31. Frederick Fernandez - Fort Wayne IN - 2:08:56

32. Kirk Ranney - Traverse City - 2:09:03

33. Nick Batsakis - Traverse City - 2:09:12

34. Guillaume De Techtermann - Comstock Park - 2:09:30

35. Troy Banton - Traverse City - 2:09:39

36. Salvatore Danna - Oakland - 2:09:40

37. Josh Menke - Algonquin IL - 2:10:57

38. Jason Bialke - Ferndale - 2:13:09

39. Matt Quinn - Boulder CO - 2:13:37

40. Alan Pinon - Dearborn - 2:13:39

41. Ryan Truhn - Baroda - 2:14:39

42. Patrick Ray - Traverse City - 2:15:12

43. Ben Purrenhage - Kalamazoo - 2:15:21

44. Jonathan Hage - Racine WI - 2:16:06

45. Mike Hansma - Coopersville - 2:17:05

46. Rich Rand - Spring Lake - 2:17:07

47. Joey Rangel - Ludington - 2:17:22

48. Andrew Eckert - Olney MD - 2:18:11

49. Mark Mcbride - Brighton - 2:18:26

50. Mike Howe - Traverse City - 2:18:36

51. Shane Pluta - Gregory - 2:20:32

52. Adam Schmidt - Northville - 2:24:11

53. Eddie Davis - Indian River - 2:25:23

54. Brendan Chard - Ann Arbor - 2:25:47

55. Justin Koetje - Petoskey - 2:26:51

56. Eugene Davis - Rapid City - 2:27:01

57. Jon Sloan - Sylvan Lake - 2:27:30

58. Shawn Vogel - Royal Oak - 2:27:33

59. Joseph Wendel - Traverse City - 2:27:50

60. James Thomas - Traverse City - 2:29:32

61. Robert Sproule - Lombard IL - 2:29:53

62. Hayden Carpenter - Elk Rapids - 2:32:44

63. Kabe Jessup - Nappanee IN - 2:33:32

64. Matt Becker - Bridgman - 2:34:15

65. Nhoel Cruz - Brownstown - 2:36:37

66. Jake Wilkes - Arroyo Seco NM - 2:39:14

67. Fernando Medina Barousse - Shelby Township - 2:40:10

68. Gerard Nugent - Feasterville Trevose PA - 2:40:42

69. Sean Mckale - Ann Arbor - 2:41:42

70. Chad Craig - Bad Axe - 2:44:41

71. David Nemes - Grand Rapids - 2:51:15

72. Matthew Peacock - Beverly Hills - 2:51:29

73. John Carter - Northville - 3:01:23

74. Eric Bronson - Dexter - 3:05:32

75. William Mahaffy - Grayling - 3:07:53

76. Michael Chodubski - Sterling Heights - 3:22:51

77. Daniel Maurice - Traverse City - 3:28:37

78. Jason Dewall - Spring Lake - 3:29:19

Men 42

1. Joe Thomas - Portage - 1:40:30

2. Josh Zelinski - Traverse City - 1:40:51

3. Nicolas Dehaan - Grand Rapids - 1:42:05

4. Patrick Cotant - Traverse City - 1:44:27

5. Charlie Harrison - Lake Mills WI - 1:47:17

6. Chris Johnston - Traverse City - 1:47:35

7. Steve Schultz - Harbor Springs - 1:51:21

8. Keelan Mcnulty - Traverse City - 1:52:12

9. Adam Granger - Traverse City - 1:52:14

10. James Burke - Whitefish Bay WI - 1:53:10

11. Noah Marshall Rashid - Petoskey - 1:53:41

12. Andrew Kubasiak - Saint Joseph - 1:54:54

13. Keith Hamilton - Brighton - 1:57:36

14. Marc Brunette - Traverse Citytraverse Cit - 1:59:38

15. Matt Roberts - Pendleton IN - 2:00:00

16. Christopher Erlandson - Plainwell - 2:01:39

17. Eric Render - Williamsburg - 2:01:51

18. Chad Van Der Hulst - Holland - 2:02:01

19. Mark Chubb - Franklin TN - 2:02:46

20. Jeff Hudnut - Commerce - 2:03:04

21. Ben Boyce - Traverse City - 2:04:03

22. Charles Pantera - Lansing - 2:05:33

23. Jason Bailey - Holland - 2:05:51

24. Ryan Haveman - Northville - 2:06:12

25. Joseph Bath - Ypsilanti - 2:06:27

26. James Leblanc - Clarkston - 2:07:01

27. Scott Merchant - East Leroy - 2:07:35

28. Andrew Lafleur - Saginaw - 2:08:03

29. Steve Taylor - Rockford - 2:08:04

30. Jason Seyfried - Thornton CO - 2:08:30

31. Nicholas Koenigsknecht - Saint Johns - 2:09:27

32. Brian Habich - Clarkston - 2:09:38

33. Daniel Spalla - Traverse City - 2:10:03

34. Matthew Marchwinski - Washington - 2:10:19

35. Jon Crane - Lake In The Hills IL - 2:10:42

36. Brad St. Louis - Novi - 2:11:41

37. James Leonard - Ada - 2:11:56

38. Carson Reinke - Rochester Hls - 2:12:29

39. Curtis Mcfall - Ann Arbor - 2:13:08

40. Mark Hughes - Grand Rapids - 2:16:05

41. Scott Kuhns - Traverse City - 2:20:06

42. Isaac Trowbridge - Zeeland - 2:20:08

43. Hugo Galvez - Kalamazoo - 2:20:14

44. Steve Colarossi - Oakland Twp - 2:21:03

45. Adam Heintzelman - Grand Rapids - 2:21:15

46. Paul Steigenga - Grand Haven - 2:22:54

47. Jay Deshetler - Sylvania OH - 2:24:00

48. Nathan Malek - Whitefish Bay WI - 2:24:14

49. Neil Hanser - Clinton Two - 2:25:14

50. Trevor Schlicht - Traverse Citytraverse Cit - 2:26:09

51. Tim Broene - Hudsonville - 2:28:36

52. Ryan Greiner - Traverse City - 2:31:56

53. Micah Tanner - Milford - 2:33:51

54. Nathanael Peaslee - Cedar Springs - 2:34:02

55. Tyler Cox - St. Louis MO - 2:34:28

56. Eric Neville - Beverly Hills - 2:34:41

57. Joseph Cipponeri Jr - Canton - 2:36:15

58. Matt Moreland - Mishawaka IN - 2:40:19

59. Lester Lanzar - Sterling Heights - 2:40:24

60. Marc Richardson - South Lyon - 2:40:56

61. Ryan Deliso - Rapid City - 2:41:27

62. Keith Wallace - Lowell - 2:46:57

63. Trevor Schmitz - Williamsburg - 2:50:32

64. Brent Lotterman - Washington - 2:51:55

65. Mike Vanvleet - Dewitt - 2:53:25

66. Gabriel Marinaro - Evanston IL - 3:07:31

67. Jason Popma - Byron Center - 3:10:41

68. Rob Collard Ii - Owosso - 3:13:08

69. James Gusoff - South Lyon - 3:14:46

70. Kyle Mclean - Troy - 3:32:13

71. Mike Frost - Traverse City - 3:34:41

72. Shawn Clone - West Peoria IL - 3:37:17

73. Matthew Hurd - Kalkaska - 3:44:46

74. Steve Metsker - Grand Rapids - 3:51:04

Men 43

1. Steve Farrugia - Hudsonville - 1:42:58

2. Thomas Ohagan - Traverse City - 1:46:43

3. Matthew Becker - Macomb - 1:46:47

4. Casey Lajoie - Iron River WI - 1:48:17

5. Donald Ahrens - Avon OH - 1:49:01

6. Shane Logan - Clarkston - 1:49:50

7. Neil Vajda - Traverse City - 1:52:13

8. Mike Powers - Traverse City - 1:52:16

9. Adam Heisel - South Lyon - 1:54:37

10. Eddie Kraft - Washington - 1:54:54

11. Rodrigo Campani - Rochester - 2:00:09

12. Timothy Warner - Clarkston - 2:05:42

13. Michael Daniels - Portage - 2:07:37

14. Aaron Hillebrand - Ann Arbor - 2:07:50

15. Steve Zielinski - Clarkston - 2:09:36

16. Micah Zuhl - Bay City - 2:09:40

17. Jacob Dykema - Gregory - 2:09:52

18. Brian Nemes - Plymouth - 2:11:51

19. Mark Casper - Linden - 2:11:57

20. Frank Malott - Allendale - 2:12:54

21. Kerry Beber - Fort Wayne IN - 2:14:08

22. Casey Finedell - Holland - 2:18:20

23. Jon Hodgen - Frankfort IN - 2:18:48

24. Eric Dean - Grand Ledge - 2:21:10

25. Tony Pevec - Wesley Chapel FL - 2:22:03

26. Edgar Boettcher - Traverse City - 2:22:41

27. David Fleming - Holland - 2:23:21

28. Bradley Moioffer - Sheboygan Falls WI - 2:25:14

29. Bradney Krier - Loveland CO - 2:26:44

30. Joe Shorb - Kalamazoo - 2:26:53

31. Matt Schmuker - Grand Rapids - 2:28:09

32. Marc Trombley - Twin Lake - 2:29:06

33. David Shapiro - Traverse City - 2:32:24

34. Jeremy Van Pelt - Oakland - 2:32:41

35. Soren Anderson - East Lansing - 2:33:26

36. Matthew Wehrman - Park Ridge IL - 2:34:38

37. Todd Mccreedy - Lapeer - 2:41:40

38. Luis Castro - Troy - 2:42:40

39. Abraham Schneider - Rockford - 2:45:52

40. Brad Bylsma - Jenison - 2:46:51

41. Tim Zeedyk - Traverse City - 2:46:55

42. David Billings - Canton - 2:53:39

43. Ars Atisha - West Bloomfield - 3:00:05

44. Richard Grucz - Livonia - 3:13:19

45. Jeremy Turner - Holly - 3:15:39

46. Michael Nachazel - Ellsworth - 3:27:19

47. Tom Kirby - Gregory - 3:35:50

48. Brian Payment - Laingsburg - 3:36:34

49. Billy Carpenter - Commerce Twp. - 3:41:57

50. Brian Martin - Los Angeles CA - 3:59:13

Men 44

1. Jon Houlberg - Traverse City - 1:39:07

2. Eric Langley - Howell - 1:40:53

3. Blake Roeber - Granger IN - 1:45:55

4. Eric Hune - Rockford - 1:48:15

5. Jeff Voelker - Harbor Springs - 1:48:45

6. Craig Thomas - Marquette - 1:51:07

7. Scott Mulder - Brighton - 1:51:18

8. Jason Baylor - Hudson OH - 1:51:21

9. Christopher Mikulski - Charlevoix - 1:51:49

10. Matt Hamilton - Carmel IN - 1:52:09

11. Travis Schwartz - Ludington - 1:52:53

12. Mike Hartrick - Auburn Hills - 1:53:39

13. Jay Morrison - Comstock Park - 1:56:33

14. Jamey Condevaux - Livonia - 1:58:04

15. Brian Gorman - Plymouth - 2:00:37

16. Todd Lindner - Willoughby OH - 2:01:55

17. Paul Carroll - Mattawan - 2:02:17

18. Mike Walters - Traverse City - 2:03:38

19. Timothy Russell - Traverse City - 2:06:14

20. Andrew Showerman - Fowlerville - 2:06:23

21. Neal Glazebrook - Howell - 2:07:12

22. Kevin Stoops - South Lyon - 2:07:24

23. Scott Johnson - Clarkston - 2:07:28

24. Steven Deutch - South Lyon - 2:08:13

25. Gabe Niehof - Rockford - 2:08:16

26. Jerome Beck - South Lyon - 2:08:43

27. Michael Schelhaas - Hudsonville - 2:09:10

28. Jonathan Jones - Oxford - 2:09:32

29. Brent Feeman - South Lyon - 2:11:07

30. Jeremy Schuitman - Ann Arbor - 2:11:50

31. Jason Vazzano - Bloomfield Hills - 2:11:53

32. Chad Avery - Mahomet IL - 2:12:17

33. Scott Peitz - Lakeville MN - 2:15:33

34. Jackson Payer - Cedar Springs - 2:16:13

35. Dave Knoester - Rochester Hills - 2:16:15

36. Matthew Raudszus - Berkley - 2:17:13

37. Jason Laporte - Rochester - 2:17:26

38. Christopher Zuelch - Ann Arbor - 2:17:50

39. Daniel Malsheske - East Lansing - 2:18:31

40. Phillip Means - Elmhurst IL - 2:19:54

41. Brian Robert - Ortonville - 2:19:57

42. Scott Vanwalsum - Lansing - 2:20:03

43. Chris Wilcox - Greenwood Village CO - 2:20:55

44. Scott Zolinski - Traverse City - 2:21:06

45. Sascha Wagner - Lake Orion - 2:21:35

46. Ryan Esparza - Rockford IL - 2:22:39

47. Steven Osborn - Bellaire - 2:22:57

48. Ron Edgington - Interlochen - 2:23:01

49. Stuart Bachelder - Englewood CO - 2:24:14

50. Nathan Heinold - Kalamazoo - 2:28:56

51. Josh Neumann - Grand Rapids - 2:29:51

52. Kevin Vrondran - Boyne City - 2:33:04

53. Kevin Kelly - Grand Rapids - 2:38:08

54. Matt Everett - Lansing - 2:40:53

55. Jason Sparks - Kalamazoo - 2:41:11

56. Wesley Zanardelli - Rochester - 2:44:21

57. Greg Zenn - Traverse City - 2:47:51

58. Michael Mahoney - Grosse Pointe Shores - 2:47:51

59. Charles Schenk - Paw Paw - 2:50:24

60. Robben Schulz - Ann Arbor - 2:56:23

61. Matthew Murphy - Mclean VA - 2:58:05

62. Jamison Kibbe - Rockford - 3:03:16

63. Hector De La Cruz - Brighton - 3:05:40

64. Jason Horton - Muskegon - 3:12:25

65. Matthew Fought - Livonia - 3:17:30

66. Barry Jones - Edwardsville IL - 3:21:55

67. Joel Bennett - Galesburg - 3:27:30

68. Kip Armstrong - Webberville - 3:33:25

69. John Lerosen - Los Angeles CA - 3:33:48

70. Brian Harvey - Zeeland - 3:38:11

Men 45

1. Aaron Zuelke - Nunica - 1:43:51

2. Brad Lako - Auburn Hills - 1:43:53

3. Chad Mills - Potterville - 1:46:35

4. Nathan Shaw - Bloomington IL - 1:47:41

5. Matt Weeda - Hudsonville - 1:49:17

6. Ty Schmidt - Traverse City - 1:49:52

7. Benjamin Christian - Plymouth - 1:49:53

8. Yaro Middaugh - Ada - 1:50:18

9. Ralf Mielke - Ann Arbor - 1:52:49

10. Jerry Jeslis - Palos Heights IL - 1:52:51

11. Ryan Bobel - Bloomfield Hills - 1:53:35

12. Daniel Caldwell - Milford - 1:56:42

13. Jeff Roesner - Winona Lake IN - 1:57:29

14. Jesse Chavez - Lake Orion - 1:58:12

15. Cliff Kugler - Gray Court SC - 2:00:32

16. Scott Mcguire - Madison Heights - 2:02:08

17. Jason Bretzlaff - Highland - 2:02:52

18. Kevin Smith - Caledonia - 2:03:21

19. Robert Headley - Dexter - 2:05:38

20. Jeff Julio - Livonia - 2:07:21

21. Ryan Kelly - Bristol IN - 2:08:03

22. Josh Janowiak - Grand Rapids - 2:08:10

23. Charles Bunn - Linden - 2:08:58

24. Jason Ross - Grand Rapids - 2:12:44

25. Richard Duffield - East Lansing - 2:12:58

26. Kyle Hislop - Traverse City - 2:14:05

27. Greg Kohuth - East Lansing - 2:14:42

28. Ross Todd - Rockford - 2:14:55

29. Paul Schneider - Traverse City - 2:15:12

30. Chris Schabel - New Lenox IL - 2:16:36

31. Grant Salter - Nashville TN - 2:17:32

32. Brent Kehrwecker - Holland - 2:17:41

33. Nate Adema - Grand Rapids - 2:19:17

34. Justin Sorenson - Traverse City - 2:19:58

35. Jason T Bird - Grand Rapids - 2:20:03

36. David Hurd - Dryden - 2:20:22

37. Ryan Bowman - Hudsonville - 2:23:04

38. Justin Slocum - Grand Rapids - 2:23:10

39. Dana Sutherland - Worthington OH - 2:24:42

40. David Coates - West Olive - 2:25:31

41. Leo Dion - Traverse City - 2:27:15

42. Jeffrey Dorsch - Traverse City - 2:27:23

43. Matthew Bulman - Ann Arbor - 2:29:51

44. Jeremy Evans - Marlette - 2:32:12

45. Danilo Pasquil - Walled Lake - 2:32:52

46. Nathan Marra - Brimley - 2:34:02

47. Shawn Stowe - Traverse City - 2:36:48

48. Andrew Dewitt - Glen Arbor - 2:36:56

49. Gabriel Mesanza - Plymouth - 2:36:56

50. Erik Blazic - Commerce Twp - 2:37:37

51. Travis Ott - Waterloo WI - 2:37:50

52. Brad Stowe - Traverse City - 2:38:47

53. Brad Senkowski - Midland - 2:40:41

54. Joseph Fedullo - Milford - 2:41:08

55. Daniel Mcmillan - Northville - 2:41:21

56. Chad Stein - Oakland - 2:41:55

57. Chris Magers - Battle Creek - 2:46:27

58. Micah Jones - Pleasant Ridge - 2:46:36

59. John Cryderman - Gaylord - 2:52:15

60. Michael Hall - Muskegon - 2:53:26

61. Leighton Tegland - Harbor Springs - 2:54:40

62. Francis Dao - Troy - 2:59:43

63. Kris Sadens - Glenview IL - 3:02:31

64. Andy Krauss - Glenview IL - 3:03:00

65. Ryan Dargie - Rockford - 3:04:58

66. Casey Moore - Traverse City - 3:05:43

67. Richard Finedell - Galesburg - 3:11:22

68. Richard Hekman - Jenison - 3:25:28

69. Carl Pawluk - St Johns - 3:26:35

70. Ross Hammersley - Traverse City - 3:28:56

71. Patrick Azouri - Shaker Heights OH - 3:30:26

Men 46

1. Joseph Lampen - Holland - 1:40:36

2. John Osgood - Kimball Township - 1:40:59

3. Dan Ellis - Traverse City - 1:41:24

4. Zach Verkerke - Macomb - 1:42:53

5. Jon Zelinski - Traverse City - 1:43:01

6. Jarett Simon - West Olive - 1:44:36

7. Nick Gill - Northville - 1:45:50

8. Paul Fox - Mount Pleasant - 1:47:04

9. Todd Mueller - Canton - 1:47:38

10. Jeremy Schumann - Grand Rapids - 1:47:42

11. Ryan Christensen - New Hudson - 1:47:57

12. David George - Grand Rapids - 1:50:25

13. Andrew Wisniewski - South Lyon - 1:51:02

14. Jeff Wentzloff - Traverse City - 1:55:30

15. Brian Miller - Lake Orion - 1:56:04

16. Eryn Smith - Saline - 1:57:03

17. David Allan - Byron Center - 1:57:13

18. Joel Nemes - Holland - 1:58:02

19. Matt Mallet - Corvallis OR - 1:58:07

20. Jimmy Mckenna - Traverse City - 1:59:26

21. Aaron Holtebeck - Milwaukee WI - 2:01:51

22. Dennis J Vesotski Jr - Alpena - 2:02:27

23. Michael Debruyn - Traverse City - 2:03:22

24. Leif Johnson - Clio - 2:03:23

25. Robb Brabant - Oconto Falls WI - 2:03:42

26. Doug Reid - Traverse City - 2:04:29

27. Tom Young - Traverse City - 2:04:57

28. Jeffrey Battaglia - Fenton - 2:06:05

29. Gregory Giles - Plymouth - 2:06:50

30. Bryan Andrews - Gregory - 2:06:53

31. Jeremy Hansen - Ann Arbor - 2:07:22

32. Tony Hernandez - Chicago IL - 2:08:55

33. Brad Darooge - Grand Rapids - 2:09:27

34. Eric Bryant - Nunica - 2:09:31

35. John Lukasik Jr - Fowlerville - 2:11:01

36. Greg Mcdaniel - West Lafayette IN - 2:11:41

37. Dutch Essenberg - Ellsworth - 2:13:19

38. Jason Endress - Novi - 2:14:13

39. Jason Henderson - Royal Oak - 2:15:09

40. Aaron Campos - Madison Heights - 2:15:42

41. Christopher Port - Grand Rapids - 2:18:52

42. Jason Roelofs - Kingsley - 2:19:49

43. Rob Gibson - Plymouth - 2:20:16

44. Thomas Grossutti - Royal Oak - 2:22:16

45. Dave Colliver - Traverse City - 2:22:32

46. Jason Mudget - Saint Johns - 2:24:08

47. Colin O'Brien - Traverse City - 2:24:31

48. Mark Scarlato Jr - Ada - 2:25:25

49. Jerry Parsell - Clarkston - 2:26:42

50. Ryan Hastings - Frankfort IN - 2:27:04

51. Daniel Brudzynsky - West Bloomfield - 2:29:13

52. Robert Schindler - Beverly Hills - 2:30:19

53. Andrew Retberg - Hudsonville - 2:30:53

54. Jeffrey Azuse - Downers Grove IL - 2:30:55

55. Matt Cushing - Downers Grove IL - 2:31:09

56. Steven Carpenter - Lapeer - 2:32:12

57. Brian Van Horn - Troy - 2:33:39

58. Scott Marlinga - Waterford - 2:34:24

59. Sean Geary - Ann Arbor - 2:38:34

60. Oday Asmar - Commerce Township - 2:42:09

61. Todd Jarnes - Spokane WA - 2:48:21

62. Scott Rooney - Sylvan Lake - 2:48:41

63. John Cowen - Northville - 2:48:41

64. Leon Carpenter - Canton - 2:49:09

65. James Smith - Troy - 2:49:44

66. Blair Stewart - Midland - 2:53:34

67. Christopher Courtright - Traverse City - 2:53:37

68. Blake Hattermann - Royal Oak - 2:53:44

69. Jay Ford - Lansinglansing - 2:56:48

70. Tj Brown - Empire - 2:59:14

71. Robert Meert - Romeo - 2:59:23

72. Aaron Turner - Glenview IL - 2:59:48

73. Tom Lazzaro - Lakewood OH - 3:01:55

74. Aaron Savage - Grand Rapids - 3:02:23

75. Kirt Henke - Oxford - 3:03:07

76. John Smith - Grand Rapids - 3:04:42

77. Kevin Wallace - Demotte IN - 3:21:29

78. John Bowers - Warren - 3:26:40

79. Ben Franco - Pontiac - 3:53:50

80. David Hall - East Lansing - 3:54:13

Men 47

1. Tim Saari - Rochester Hills - 1:40:10

2. Jay Click - Royal Oak - 1:40:52

3. Ryan Kennedy - Traverse City - 1:41:03

4. Patrick Hornacek - Caledonia - 1:42:59

5. Geoff Miller - Ada - 1:44:48

6. Chad Everts - Hudsonville - 1:44:53

7. Joel Montague - Otisville - 1:45:48

8. Chad Haskin - Marne - 1:49:10

9. Tim Bottrell - Traverse City - 1:49:42

10. Dan Madion - Traverse City - 1:50:37

11. Matthew Farrugia - Brighton - 1:51:19

12. Andrew Schoelch - West Bloomfield - 1:51:29

13. John Beeson - Ann Arbor - 1:52:04

14. Bryan Rose - Temperance - 1:55:15

15. Joshua Creem - Plymouth - 1:56:32

16. Brian Miller - E Grand Rapid - 1:56:55

17. Kevin Dittmer - South Lyon - 1:58:03

18. Dan Farkas - Wyoming - 1:58:31

19. Josh Mccreedy - Holly - 1:59:11

20. Nick Richards - Milford - 1:59:11

21. Joe Donato - Utica - 1:59:17

22. Mark Lorenz - Greenville - 2:00:07

23. Stephen Korienek - Traverse City - 2:00:26

24. Dario Primo - Traverse City - 2:02:16

25. Marc Melville - Huntington Woods - 2:03:31

26. Jeff Smith - Rockford - 2:03:32

27. Craig Smith - Wayland - 2:03:35

28. Marc Karel - Grand Rapids - 2:05:36

29. Tony Dilaura - Zeeland - 2:06:20

30. Jonathan Ridgway - Birmingham - 2:06:34

31. Thomas Howell - Ann Arbor - 2:07:05

32. Brodie Laduc - Clarkston - 2:07:37

33. Kyle Norcutt - East Grand Rapids - 2:08:33

34. Dan Crabtree - Clarkston - 2:09:55

35. Todd Poquette - Marquette - 2:09:58

36. Doug Derdowski - Williamston - 2:10:48

37. Jason Provost - Yorkville IL - 2:11:12

38. Edward Vandenberg - Rockford - 2:11:29

39. David Chandler - Grand Rapids - 2:11:34

40. Eric Daniel - Petoskey - 2:12:04

41. Matthew Langeler - Grandville - 2:12:04

42. Colin Filthaut - Wixom - 2:13:37

43. Douglas Vanderhoff - Caledonia - 2:13:40

44. Bryan Connelly - La Grange IL - 2:13:48

45. Carlos Swenson - Novi - 2:14:13

46. Johnathan Launder - Holland OH - 2:14:43

47. Joshua Militello - Brighton - 2:14:49

48. Phil Carroll - Perrysburg OH - 2:15:04

49. Martin Carey - Huntingdon Valley PA - 2:16:17

50. Dennis Horn - Grand Rapids - 2:16:20

51. Lesley Weiss - Brighton - 2:16:26

52. Patrick Krook - Lake Villa IL - 2:17:00

53. Dan Kardatzke - Downers Grove IL - 2:18:03

54. Greg Supianoski - Bronson - 2:18:30

55. Scott Fohey - Bloomfield Hills - 2:18:39

56. Charles Munk - Clarkston - 2:18:56

57. Chuck Bell - Kalamazoo - 2:19:42

58. Brian Mccabe - Ada - 2:20:00

59. Kory Gollan - Plymouth - 2:20:11

60. Matthew Henry - Lapeer - 2:20:42

61. Gerry Castro - Chicago IL - 2:21:46

62. Peter Beebe - Holland - 2:22:28

63. Jay Bridgeman - Schoolcraft - 2:22:55

64. William Thrall - Harleysville PA - 2:23:01

65. Larry Baumgartner - Waterford - 2:23:04

66. Jason Bergwall - Lakeland FL - 2:23:07

67. Jason Perry - Sparta - 2:23:26

68. Anthony Caldito - Canton - 2:24:29

69. Todd Dewaard - Wyoming - 2:24:38

70. Greg Mclain - Kalkaska - 2:24:59

71. Christian Irvine - Lansing - 2:25:07

72. Jacob Pobocik - Brighton - 2:25:11

73. Andrew Mcdowell - Littleton CO - 2:26:32

74. Torsten Rentrop - Rochester Hills - 2:26:36

75. Marc Feenstra - Rockford - 2:27:53

76. Edward Stewart - Traverse City - 2:29:40

77. Tom Chomicz - Barrington IL - 2:29:46

78. Gabriel Savage - Lake Ann - 2:30:48

79. Joshua Woodman - Lansing - 2:31:38

80. Bill Marshall - Petoskey - 2:31:52

81. Eero Laansoo - Bloomfield Hills - 2:32:10

82. Michael Skinner - Grand Rapids - 2:32:32

83. John Miedler - Sewickley PA - 2:32:35

84. Jim Laperna - Belmont - 2:33:47

85. Lloyd Barnett - Decatur GA - 2:34:12

86. Joe Scholl - Traverse City - 2:34:17

87. Jim Vassallo - Clarkston - 2:36:04

88. Eric Weesner - Middlebury IN - 2:36:33

89. Gary Warner - Clarkston - 2:37:24

90. Eric Szlachtowicz - New Haven - 2:37:44

91. Michael Adams - Cedar - 2:42:08

92. Joseph Sturges - Angola IN - 2:42:35

93. Daniel Paschall - Downers Grove IL - 2:43:55

94. Eric Jensen - Maple City - 2:49:43

95. Chad Fournier - Traverse City - 2:50:20

96. Thor Thorsson - Ann Arbor - 2:55:56

97. Peter Sawyer - White Lake - 2:55:59

98. Tri Gaffney - White Lake - 2:58:14

99. Bryce Porter - Kalamazoo - 2:58:29

100. Mike Hutchings - Sylvania OH - 3:06:09

101. Greg Williams - Brighton - 3:06:47

102. Landon Bartlett - Williamston - 3:10:46

103. Christopher Phillips - Portage - 3:11:09

104. Scott Hall - Davisburg - 3:13:46

105. Jeff Zimmerle - Holt - 3:18:18

106. James Martindale - Canton - 3:19:06

107. Brian Davis - Jenison - 3:25:13

108. Clayton Saltijeral - North Aurora IL - 3:27:14

109. Jason Holt - Interlochen - 3:36:54

110. Jay Balliet - Coleman - 3:48:28

111. Mike Gregart - Waterford - 3:49:19

112. Andy Batteiger - Traverse City - 4:02:42

Men 48

1. Jeremy Daum - Northville - 1:41:50

2. Simon Bailey - Ann Arbor - 1:43:15

3. Eddie Ruffing - Spring Lake - 1:43:37

4. Talus Park - Dexter - 1:46:21

5. Rob Gribble - Plymouth - 1:49:04

6. Christopher Lett - Dewitt - 1:51:44

7. Eric Grassa - Traverse City - 1:52:37

8. Ryan Mathews - Monroe - 1:53:04

9. Edgardo Reyes - Ypsilanti - 1:53:07

10. Randy Monroe - White Pigeon - 1:53:30

11. John Carl Copenhaver - Traverse City - 1:53:50

12. Jason Cotter - Lake Orion - 1:54:37

13. Jonas Mccluskey - Jackson - 1:57:50

14. Pat Dorr - Wayland - 1:58:21

15. Gregory Lamay - Highland - 1:59:51

16. Chad Miller - Zeeland - 1:59:57

17. Edward Shipman - Traverse City - 2:00:31

18. Mark Edwards - Indianapolis IN - 2:00:52

19. Kurt Droese - Brighton - 2:01:11

20. Joshua Neider - Northville - 2:01:54

21. Stephen Elliott - Fox Point WI - 2:02:10

22. Paul Leason - Kentwood - 2:05:08

23. Dean Rabourn - Kalkaska - 2:05:17

24. Mike Vanwormer - De Pere WI - 2:05:49

25. Jeffrey Schwerin - Davison - 2:06:22

26. Harry Clark - Carmel IN - 2:08:20

27. Jamie Cracchiolo - Bloomfield - 2:10:01

28. Vic Perez - Woodstock IL - 2:10:02

29. Allen Wood - Oxford - 2:10:15

30. Chad Robinson - West Lafayette IN - 2:10:17

31. Zsolt Sarkozi - Rochester Hills - 2:10:26

32. Jonathon Russell - Mt Pleasant - 2:10:38

33. Josh Person - Rochester - 2:11:57

34. Randy Logan - Ada - 2:13:34

35. David Hubbard - Linden - 2:13:56

36. Mark Padoleski - Beacon NY - 2:16:17

37. Scott Gates - Brighton - 2:16:31

38. Ross Fischer - Zeeland - 2:16:51

39. Chris Ewing - Kalamazoo - 2:17:50

40. Roman Lopez-Forment - Rochester Hills - 2:17:54

41. Jeff Bohach - Sparta - 2:17:55

42. Matt Johnson - Plymouth - 2:18:04

43. Joseph Goudeseune - Walled Lake - 2:18:19

44. Charles Lowe - Canton - 2:18:27

45. Brian Olesen - Appleton WI - 2:18:54

46. Pete Overvoorde - Grand Rapids - 2:18:54

47. Tim Wharton - Traverse City - 2:19:27

48. Brian Franke - West Bloomfield - 2:20:52

49. Chris Irving - Northville - 2:21:21

50. Miguel Sarachaga - Grand Rapids - 2:22:06

51. Kevin Phelps - Sonora KY - 2:25:42

52. Joshua Langell - Palatine IL - 2:26:15

53. Thomas Smith - Ada - 2:26:15

54. Mark Mieloch - South Lyon - 2:26:54

55. Jake Kaberle - Traverse City - 2:28:07

56. Robert Simetz - Traverse City - 2:28:21

57. Brian Alazzawi - Fallbrook CA - 2:28:34

58. Brad Bliek - Hopkins - 2:28:53

59. Andrew Scharver - Saint Clair Shores - 2:29:21

60. Will Schaefer - Madison WI - 2:31:12

61. Rey Jakosalem - Macomb Township - 2:31:47

62. Christopher Vineyard - Keego Harbor - 2:32:31

63. Robert Mcclure - Tipp City OH - 2:32:33

64. Robert Sherwin - Northville - 2:32:40

65. Keith Glauser - Clio - 2:34:28

66. Kirk Hendricksen - Brighton - 2:34:47

67. Steve Hagopian - Commerce Township - 2:35:24

68. Mark Grondziak - Canton - 2:40:20

69. Adam Stokes - Skokie IL - 2:40:50

70. Jeff Adcock - Portland - 2:40:56

71. Paul Merlo - Rochester Hills - 2:43:47

72. Jarrod Hoose - Rochester Hills - 2:49:45

73. Joseph Adams - Rockford - 2:52:32

74. Travis Hokanson - Eaton Rapids - 2:55:53

75. Adam Oakwood - Millington - 2:57:49

76. Michael Green - Shelby Township - 2:58:04

77. John Munro - Northville - 2:58:16

78. Phil York - Saline - 2:59:15

79. Michael Bell - Flint - 3:01:39

80. Joel Smith - Portage - 3:02:38

81. Chuck Pitz - Grand Rapids - 3:02:51

82. Jerry Matt - Grand Rapids - 3:03:55

83. Andrew Anderson - Granger IN - 3:06:50

84. Lars Mccain - Columbus IN - 3:08:46

85. Cale Chapman - Oxford - 3:25:27

86. Kristofer Clone - Laingsburg - 3:31:40

87. Bobby Jones - Belleville IL - 4:02:53

Men 49

1. Mark Pruim - Byron Center - 1:46:43

2. Andrew Bowman - Harbor Springs - 1:47:24

3. Jim Jackovatz - Waterford- 1:49:18

4. Joe Brzuchanski - Waterford - 1:50:07

5. Aaron Barto - Grand Rapids - 1:52:38

6. Paul Richardson - Auburn IN - 1:52:45

7. Jonathan Zoutendam - Traverse City - 1:53:07

8. Ryan Beekman - Chelsea - 1:55:39

9. Christopher Boer - Grand Rapids - 1:55:40

10. Mike Rossey - Rochester - 1:58:21

11. Than Dykstra - Traverse City - 1:59:22

12. Henrik Holm - Kalamazoo - 2:00:17

13. Jeff Rundio - Traverse City - 2:00:29

14. Paul Heirtzler - Northville - 2:00:50

15. Christian Glupker - Zeeland - 2:01:52

16. Ryan Clark - South Bend IN - 2:02:24

17. Michael Palmer - Granger IN - 2:03:03

18. Rob Schafer - Cedar Springs - 2:03:04

19. Thomas Schram - Rochester - 2:03:11

20. Mark Coletti - Birmingham - 2:04:39

21. Webb Friedly - Wayzata MN - 2:04:56

22. John Frehr - Grant - 2:06:43

23. Mark Mcclanahan - East Lansing - 2:08:02

24. Greg Stroker - Clawson - 2:08:28

25. Jason Phillips - Troy - 2:10:10

26. Conrad Schewe - Plymouth - 2:10:31

27. Mark Fiedler - North Street - 2:13:18

28. Kenneth Rockwell - Holly - 2:14:27

29. Brad Medellin - Lapeer - 2:14:52

30. Clifford Owen - Orono MN - 2:15:26

31. Drew Ott - Zionsville IN - 2:15:50

32. Philip Jeffrey - Canton - 2:16:02

33. Mike Fry - Berkley - 2:16:50

34. Derek Hill - Highland - 2:18:21

35. Scott Dunham - Tustin - 2:19:17

36. Kristopher Snyder - East Jordan - 2:19:21

37. Michael Gose - Frederic WI - 2:19:49

38. Eric Darooge - Boyne City - 2:19:50

39. Craig Dittmer - New Hudson - 2:19:52

40. Ismael Uribe - Novi - 2:20:10

41. Daniel Rosol - Plymouth - 2:22:44

42. Al Deleon - Howell - 2:23:54

43. Brian Rolfe - Midland - 2:25:03

44. Mark Spencer - Lake Orion - 2:25:11

45. Kevin Wilk - Canton - 2:25:14

46. Scott Lindstrom - Ann Arbor - 2:25:21

47. Vincent Valdez - Grand Rapids - 2:26:17

48. Nate Aerts - Muskegon - 2:27:32

49. Wade Robbins - Troy - 2:27:44

50. Anthony Berns - Canton - 2:32:40

51. Christian Teter - Marblehead MA - 2:33:49

52. Sherwin Rimando - Belleville - 2:34:01

53. Marshall Perkins - Traverse City - 2:34:02

54. Randy Velikan - Ann Arbor - 2:36:51

55. Sermad Bakkal - Commerce Twp - 2:41:59

56. Chris Turner - Lapeer - 2:43:37

57. Eric Cochrane - Byron Center - 2:44:54

58. Eric Zimmerman - Oxford - 2:45:44

59. Gerald Marek - Pinckney - 2:48:30

60. Mike Brown - Davison - 2:53:32

61. Robert Skorupski - Wixom - 2:56:32

62. Michael Miedler - Lexington KY - 2:59:45

63. Richard Pickett - Harrison Township - 3:00:58

64. Marty Mortimer - Rockford - 3:04:17

65. Jason Schmittler - Hagerstown IN - 3:04:19

66. Robert Dixon - Oakland Township - 3:15:46

67. Nathan Hoffman - Eaton Rapids - 3:17:56

68. Jamie Maclean - Harbor Springs - 3:17:59

69. Lloyd Spear - Oxford - 3:28:26

70. Ian Grant - Waterford - 3:37:04

Men 50

1. Troy Eddy - Houghton - 1:49:50

2. Kris Sands - Traverse City - 1:50:30

3. Richard Meyer - Orion - 1:50:36

4. Tim Vander Meulen - Lake Ann - 1:51:24

5. Jarod Makowski - Troy - 1:53:05

6. Eric Forbush - Grand Blanc - 1:53:51

7. Rusty Naimo - East Lansing - 1:54:26

8. Sean Mulligan - Mount Morris IL - 1:54:37

9. Michael Brower - Grand Rapids - 1:55:47

10. Tom Lehrer - Macomb - 1:55:54

11. Robert Morse - Rochester Hills - 1:55:59

12. Jon Miller - Owosso - 1:56:09

13. Rodney Palmer - Bowling Green OH - 1:56:27

14. Vincent Cirilo - Saginaw - 1:57:19

15. Mark Vantongeren - Ada - 1:58:00

16. Rich Marr - East Lansing - 1:58:32

17. Edwin Ho - Royal Oak - 1:58:33

18. Bill Dieter - Plymouth - 1:59:19

19. Jeff Galsterer - Traverse City - 1:59:43

20. Paul Rentz - Underhill VT - 2:02:50

21. Jason Elmore - Cadillac - 2:03:18

22. Matthew Delaney - Canton - 2:03:19

23. Raymond Dean - Traverse City - 2:03:31

24. Jason Frank - Walker - 2:03:58

25. Jason Stuart - Beulah - 2:04:09

26. Brian Dantuma - Holland - 2:04:18

27. Tom Harris - Flint - 2:04:31

28. Jeff Socia - Traverse City - 2:05:58

29. Edmond Koester - Naples FL - 2:06:27

30. Dan Delooff - Grand Rapids - 2:07:02

31. Jason Mygrant - Noblesville IN - 2:07:06

32. Dylan Bladecki - Dexter - 2:08:03

33. Tim Larsen - Bloomington IL - 2:08:56

34. David Manges - Flushing - 2:12:38

35. Chuck Truex - Battle Creek - 2:12:45

36. Sean Degrove - Middleville - 2:14:15

37. Michael Dipzinski - Alpena - 2:14:18

38. Kevin Cherry - Royal Oak - 2:14:42

39. Randy Smith - Flint - 2:18:49

40. Steve Buchholz - South Lyon - 2:19:55

41. Todd Snyder - Winona Lake IN - 2:20:13

42. Jason Rinker - Portage - 2:20:16

43. Anthony Brigoli - Rochester Hills - 2:20:52

44. Darren Harney - Dorr - 2:23:10

45. Gregg Hickmann - Newberry - 2:24:11

46. Angelo Matuod - Rochester Hills - 2:25:15

47. Charlie Pike - East Lansing - 2:25:38

48. Joel Pantino - Belleville - 2:27:16

49. Fred Egge - Zeeland - 2:27:46

50. Joseph Gaton - Westland - 2:28:52

51. Christopher Bickell - Farmington Hills - 2:30:51

52. Jason Warden - Grand Haven - 2:30:58

53. Michael Chambers - Lombard IL - 2:31:25

54. Rick Deshields - Parma Hts OH - 2:31:30

55. Mark Sawicki - Royal Oak - 2:32:48

56. Jojie Teves - Troy - 2:32:50

57. Kevin Hornick - Bloomfield Hills - 2:33:50

58. Corey Sparks - Bohemia NY - 2:33:54

59. Rama Kuchipudi - Phoenix AZ - 2:34:41

60. Cyrus Loree - Bay City - 2:36:10

61. Don Leitow - Portage - 2:36:36

62. Jonathan Dewindt - Birmingham - 2:36:37

63. George Triantos - Franklin - 2:38:26

64. Alex Figares - Naples FL - 2:40:00

65. Gevas Moyo - Arlington TX - 2:40:06

66. Joseph Kurnik - Jenison - 2:40:08

67. Sean Freiberg - Milford - 2:40:37

68. John Adair - Sterling Heights - 2:45:39

69. Ryan Jones - Williamston - 2:55:38

70. Brian Buck - Midland - 2:58:41

71. Piotr Nosal - Arlington Hts IL - 3:01:08

72. Erik Billimoria - Canton - 3:07:31

73. Erik Schupbach - Petoskey - 3:18:24

74. Jason Wheeler - Mason - 3:22:22

75. Chris Benjamin - Ionia - 3:30:40

76. Jeff Johnston - Bay City - 3:32:18

77. Hozefa Barodawalla - Traverse City - 3:34:46

78. Junjun Laza - Warren - 3:36:02

79. Val Abapo - Macomb - 3:36:05

80. Erik Schleede - Utica - 3:43:08

81. Marty Sirrine - Dearborn - 4:43:11

Men 51

1. Dave Krenk - Canton - 1:41:18

2. Scott Pruski - Ada - 1:43:46

3. Todd Anthes - Grand Haven - 1:45:13

4. Chad Black - Traverse City - 1:45:13

5. Dennis Lessard - Jackson - 1:47:01

6. Rob Selle - Rochester - 1:50:22

7. Edward Schowalter - Rochester - 1:50:29

8. Scott Wolfson - Bloomfield Hills - 1:52:32

9. R Tomlinson - Pontiac - 1:53:16

10. Brad Emmett - Plymouth - 1:53:46

11. John Urbain - Traverse City - 1:54:48

12. Jon Heft - Wixom - 1:54:56

13. Mark Todd - Lake Orion - 1:55:02

14. Thomas Rockwell - Haslett - 1:57:26

15. Michael Reeves - Rochester Hills - 1:59:49

16. Eric Olshove - Traverse City - 2:00:18

17. Brendan George - Bloomfield Hills - 2:00:35

18. Jeff Foor - Plymouth - 2:00:41

19. Jason White - Elmhurst IL - 2:00:46

20. Kamilo Susman - Royal Oak - 2:02:30

21. Chad Cottom - Lansing - 2:02:39

22. Phil Grobbel - Huntington Woods - 2:03:06

23. Christian Cook - Bloomfield Hills - 2:03:35

24. David Cramer - Sagamore Hills OH - 2:04:40

25. Tom Greene - Wheaton IL - 2:05:43

26. Greg Jarvela - Isanti MN - 2:06:08

27. Paul Foley - Ann Arbor - 2:06:11

28. Bill Ball - Kalkaska - 2:06:31

29. Jim Comment - Macomb - 2:06:50

30. Scott Dykema - Escanaba - 2:08:15

31. Ulises Rabeiro - Harbor Springs - 2:08:16

32. Chad Gorton - Alto - 2:08:24

33. Allen Day - Brighton - 2:08:44

34. Paul Scarcello - Huntington Woods - 2:09:58

35. Kurt Feller - Northville - 2:10:37

36. William Kline - Brighton - 2:10:44

37. Tim Urbanski - Comstock Park - 2:10:53

38. Jonathan Hoag - Whitehouse OH - 2:11:36

39. Darren Dawson - Central Lake - 2:11:56

40. Todd King - Flushing - 2:11:57

41. Michael Schultz - Farmington Hills - 2:13:35

42. David Haapala - Traverse City - 2:14:30

43. Bryon Bierema - Kalamazoo - 2:14:45

44. Jack Hamilton - Lansing - 2:14:55

45. Jerry Campagna - Howell - 2:15:36

46. Kirk Bergstrom - Rockton IL - 2:16:12

47. Jason Brandt - Lombard IL - 2:18:57

48. Chad Shipley - Archbold OH - 2:19:01

49. Jeff Spencer - Zeeland - 2:19:04

50. Mark Kennedy - Hudsonville - 2:19:06

51. Roland Cantu - Highland - 2:19:21

52. Scott Patterson - Minneapolis MN - 2:19:55

53. Tony Hersberger - Rockford - 2:21:05

54. James Brock - New Paris IN - 2:23:25

55. Thomas Finelli - Huntington Woods - 2:24:12

56. Jeff Kirschensteiner - Kalamazoo - 2:25:54

57. Dennis Spada - Frankfort IL - 2:29:24

58. James Knight Esq. - Pinckney - 2:30:55

59. Scott Lyle - Morgantown WV - 2:31:46

60. John Macdonald - Hanover MA - 2:33:22

61. Bret Slocum - Lake Orion - 2:35:08

62. Nate Alger - Kingsley - 2:35:38

63. Tim Cook - Traverse City - 2:36:09

64. Jamie Forrest - Commerce Twp. - 2:37:57

65. Adam Brown - Lake Zurich IL - 2:38:22

66. Norman Zielinski - South Lyon - 2:41:55

67. Dale Leffler - Saint Joseph - 2:44:17

68. Jeffrey Sobell - Kalamazoo - 2:45:16

69. Thomas Southworth - Royal Oak - 2:45:28

70. Timothy Andrews - Elliy CT - 2:46:04

71. John Storen - Rochester Hills - 2:48:08

72. Jeff Hall - Traverse City - 2:48:15

73. Peter Mccreedy - Holly - 2:49:16

74. Andy Monique - Farmington - 2:53:05

75. Alex Young - Evanston IL - 2:53:48

76. Michael Gibbons - Kalamazoo - 2:53:54

77. Matthew Sedlarik - Flushing - 2:54:27

78. Todd Harding - Eaton Rapids - 2:54:30

79. Collin Magennis - Holland - 2:57:20

80. Christopher Quilliams - Clarkston - 2:57:49

81. Greg Swica - Bozeman MT - 2:59:34

82. Bradley Whitlow - Scottsdale AZ - 3:00:56

83. Douglas Schultz - Washington - 3:10:14

84. Russell Doersch - Pinckney - 3:11:38

85. Lloyd Behnke - Muskegon - 3:13:36

86. Scott Booth - Ada - 3:23:15

87. Michael Sullivan - Novi - 3:27:29

88. Paul Kramer - Gibraltar - 3:29:33

89. Doug Martin - Paw Paw - 3:30:04

90. Michael Stargardt - Bloomfield Hills - 3:33:29

91. Levarn Smith - Kalamazoo - 3:39:28

92. David Ziemer - Traverse City - 4:13:35

Men 52

1. Bill Sloney - Utica - 1:43:11

2. Brian Harville - Goodrich - 1:43:17

3. Courtland Maple - Fishers IN - 1:48:46

4. Michael Carney - Yorkville IL - 1:49:12

5. Bradley Jerris - Novi - 1:50:59

6. Paul Nicholls - Boyne City - 1:52:08

7. Brian Vick - Grosse Pointe - 1:53:10

8. Kevin Stacey - Hudsonville - 1:54:25

9. Steve Vanderzwaag - Holland - 1:54:57

10. Todd Riecke - Traverse City - 1:55:08

11. Philip Vanderlugt - Ada - 1:55:59

12. Ron Wood - Laingsburg - 1:57:12

13. Eric Malzahn - Royal Oak - 1:57:58

14. Scott Parkhurst - Traverse City - 1:58:10

15. Terry Bochenek - Jenison - 1:58:47

16. Ray Aldrich Jr - Oxford - 2:00:12

17. Scott Trussell - Northville - 2:00:26

18. Matt Stahr - Northville - 2:00:56

19. Scott Krupp - Rochester Hills - 2:01:13

20. Shane Wiersma - Grand Rapids - 2:01:20

21. James Browne - Burlington - 2:01:56

22. Scott Daigle - Mount Pleasant - 2:03:38

23. Jeff Gayman - Harsens Island - 2:04:03

24. Jeffrey Van Blarcom - Salt Lake City UT - 2:04:28

25. Daniele Castiglioni - Northville - 2:04:32

26. Roger Brown - Nashville TN - 2:04:53

27. David Gonska - Beverly Hills - 2:05:12

28. Greg Strader - Portage - 2:05:48

29. Marty Mrozinski - Rockford - 2:07:05

30. Thomas Rieth - Beverly Hills - 2:07:22

31. Jeffrey Puppos - Grosse Pointe Woods - 2:07:46

32. Gary Ehrike - Columbus IN - 2:07:58

33. Jason Gull - Washington DC - 2:08:02

34. Julius Geronimo - Irvine CA - 2:08:12

35. Scott Wolfe - Mason OH - 2:08:38

36. Kevin Hains - Mattawan - 2:11:29

37. Kevin Wesling - Lombard IL - 2:13:10

38. David Kramer - Ferndale - 2:13:38

39. Guy Smith - Alpena - 2:13:52

40. Brian Hodek - Neenah WI - 2:14:08

41. Steven Prendergast - Middlebury IN - 2:14:23

42. John Kocis - Shelby Township - 2:16:12

43. Timothy Eltschlager, Sr - Sylvania OH - 2:18:46

44. Brian Zybura - Ann Arbor - 2:20:41

45. Robert Ohmer - Millington - 2:21:25

46. Shawn Sullivan - Portage - 2:21:26

47. Timothy Claflin - Mattawan - 2:22:17

48. Dave Smith - Traverse City - 2:22:33

49. Todd Craine - Waterford - 2:25:31

50. David Hunter - Traverse City - 2:26:05

51. Chris Casanova - Northville - 2:26:12

52. Alan Hoffman - Nunica - 2:27:31

53. Parin Schmidt - Lombard IL - 2:27:32

54. Chris Moll - Milwaukee WI - 2:28:37

55. Allan Argel - Sterling Heights - 2:28:39

56. Jeff Bach - Aurora IL - 2:29:18

57. Jeremy Kirby - Albion - 2:30:38

58. James Mitchell - Northville - 2:30:55

59. Daniel Holland - White Lake - 2:32:16

60. Ted Drcar - San Diego CA - 2:32:56

61. James Rolfe - Byron Center - 2:32:58

62. Leland Wilhoite - Yorktown IN - 2:33:19

63. Kurt Whited - Fort Wayne IN - 2:35:31

64. Todd Mustaine - Plymouth - 2:35:40

65. Iner Nielsen - Yulee FL - 2:38:34

66. Steve Berry - Livonia - 2:39:11

67. John Mooney - Evanston IL - 2:39:18

68. Mike Keene - Traverse City - 2:40:05

69. David Lenting - Wyoming - 2:42:04

70. Matt Stephens - Mattawan - 2:46:22

71. Doug Williams - Holland - 2:49:15

72. Michael Albano - Plymouth - 2:53:05

73. Karl Maurer - Howell - 2:53:33

74. Sean Sherrod - Bloomfield Hills - 2:54:58

75. Toby Sale - Washington - 2:55:43

76. Ken Mohney - Mattawan - 2:59:22

77. Jerry Rioux - Farmington - 2:59:33

78. Isidro Carrizales - Lawton - 2:59:54

79. Alex Afsari - Novi - 3:05:13

80. Robert Skates - Royal Oak - 3:29:06

81. Steven Mclean - Clarkston - 3:29:38

82. Kevin Grabowski - Brighton - 3:55:48

83. David Kolka - Charlevoix - 4:20:03

Men 53

1. Mark Spore - Wayland - 1:40:26

2. Jay Risk - Fort Collins CO - 1:41:19

3. Todd Frerichs - Rochester Hills - 1:51:32

4. David Toutant - Grosse Pointe Woods - 1:53:38

5. Eric Fernando - Franklin - 1:54:32

6. Mike Daggett - Perrysburg OH - 1:55:00

7. Rhet Coombs - Marquette - 1:55:18

8. Jeff Hammond - Orland Park IL - 1:55:21

9. Dave Tuit - Rockford - 1:55:24

10. Myron Lewis - Zeeland - 1:56:23

11. Patrick Foley - Milford - 1:56:27

12. Mike Bronson - Grand Rapids - 1:58:28

13. Mark Cole - Jackson - 1:59:12

14. Brad Allen - Milford - 1:59:57

15. David Bade - Flushing - 2:01:20

16. Jeff Hartz - Argos IN - 2:01:32

17. Mike Peterson - Richland - 2:02:09

18. Nick Laughton - Rochester - 2:03:22

19. Keith Wilkinson - Quincy - 2:03:33

20. Tony Lawhead - Kingsley - 2:03:36

21. Trevor Carter - Indianapolis IN - 2:04:23

22. Jon Anderson - Byron Center - 2:05:06

23. Todd Ream - Kalamazoo - 2:05:10

24. Jim Baas - Holland - 2:05:21

25. Jeff Daniel - Novi - 2:05:50

26. Derrick De Mey - Comstock Park - 2:06:21

27. David Wagoner - Warsaw IN - 2:06:23

28. Mike Pekrul - Cedar Springs - 2:07:16

29. Scott Christensen - Troy - 2:07:28

30. Skip Vendola - Ann Arbor - 2:09:59

31. John Chase - Bolingbrook IL - 2:10:04

32. Brian Hallstrom - Brighton - 2:10:59

33. Ken Rose - Chicago IL - 2:11:53

34. Eric Day - Rockford - 2:12:01

35. Kevin Kelly - Lansing - 2:12:20

36. Paul Arnold - Traverse City - 2:12:26

37. Andrew Correll - Birmingham - 2:13:03

38. Kent Blankenship - Novi - 2:13:44

39. Jim Lovett - Northville - 2:14:41

40. Mike Flack - Livonia - 2:15:16

41. Alex Leadbetter - Toledo OH - 2:16:15

42. Timothy Werner - Traverse City - 2:16:20

43. Matt Przysiecki - Whitehouse OH - 2:16:25

44. Brad Devries - Grand Rapids - 2:17:22

45. Patrick Pelley - Bloomfield Hills - 2:18:30

46. Troy Devoogd - Coopersville - 2:18:50

47. Rob Eshleman - Traverse City - 2:23:14

48. Louis Nocki - Clinton Township - 2:25:04

49. Daryl Horton - Kalamazoo - 2:26:06

50. Gerald Schmidt Jr - Bellefontaine OH - 2:26:11

51. Jeffrey Duval - Goodrich - 2:26:13

52. Heath Hishon - Peoria IL - 2:26:18

53. Andrew Hays - Metamora - 2:27:16

54. Paul Whitaker - Northville - 2:29:50

55. Karl Kromer - Macomb - 2:30:58

56. Doug Bailey - Grand Haven - 2:33:37

57. Duane Wixson - Harbor Springs - 2:33:56

58. Terry Tribe - Mount Pleasant - 2:33:59

59. Gary Ruoff - Traverse City - 2:34:14

60. J.Ross Yuzon - Lake Orion - 2:34:49

61. Brian Garman - Groveland IL - 2:35:46

62. Robert Spaulding - Kouts IN - 2:37:27

63. Dan Williams - Brighton - 2:40:00

64. Jeff Boot - Caledonia - 2:40:06

65. Kevin Hernke - Westerville OH - 2:40:39

66. Chris Brooks - Tipp City OH - 2:41:43

67. Geoffrey Erickson - Rochester - 2:45:56

68. Mark Farella - Clarkston - 2:46:01

69. Jeff Zmich - Goodrich - 2:46:42

70. David Van Slooten - Grand Rapids - 2:46:52

71. Robert Shelton - Brownsburg IN - 2:48:49

72. Patrick Mcfall - Hartland - 2:49:48

73. Terry Mort - Saint Louis MO - 2:51:24

74. Matthew Lignell - Ada - 2:54:18

75. Jamie Longe - Royal Oak - 2:59:32

76. Kurt Halland - Grand Rapids - 3:07:49

77. Paul Stibich - Troy - 3:17:19

78. David Keyte - Portage - 3:23:22

79. Todd Denkmann - Carmel IN - 3:27:28

80. Jesse Williams - Lansing - 3:45:43

81. Jim Paulson - Ann Arbor - 4:00:28

82. Raymond Lincolnhol - Grand Rapids - 4:26:21

Men 54

1. Jon Looman - Holland - 1:46:43

2. Ken Naef - Green Bay WI - 1:49:14

3. Peter Vajda - Ferndale - 1:53:12

4. David Bucholtz - Traverse City - 1:53:22

5. Matt Wilcoski - Normal IL - 1:53:58

6. Terry Rott - Grand Rapids - 1:54:59

7. Greg Peters - Alto - 1:55:10

8. Nick Yetter - Kalamazoo - 1:55:48

9. Tim Stroebe - Holland - 1:56:23

10. Bernard Wendel - Waterford - 1:57:52

11. Timothy Stewart - Kalamazoo - 1:58:36

12. James Depree - Byron Center - 1:59:04

13. John Biolchini - Almont - 2:00:54

14. Kevin Oostema - Kalamazoo - 2:01:14

15. Marty Russell - Greenville - 2:02:35

16. Dell Todd - Grand Rapids - 2:02:59

17. Drew Laird - Pittsfield Twp. - 2:03:35

18. Todd Cherry - Livonia - 2:03:38

19. Paul Bochar - Downers Grove IL - 2:03:42

20. Mike Von Wihl - West Bloomfield - 2:03:43

21. Anthony Pratt - Bloomfield Hills - 2:03:49

22. Dan Strikwerda - Hudsonville - 2:04:33

23. Brad Smith - Troy - 2:04:42

24. Mark Eelnurme - Trenton - 2:04:56

25. Dennis Jensen - Rockford - 2:05:18

26. Tim Anness - Rochester Hills - 2:06:05

27. Steve Elzinga - Eagle CO - 2:06:12

28. Kevin Eckerle - Northville - 2:06:19

29. Jeff Taylor - Warren - 2:06:33

30. Paul Tocko - Saint Paul MN - 2:09:15

31. Bob Spence - Traverse City - 2:09:43

32. Tim Langston - Burton - 2:10:43

33. George Anderson - Brighton - 2:11:03

34. Victor Friend - Hodgenville KY - 2:12:05

35. John Eidt - Bloomfield Hills - 2:12:34

36. Tom Wyatt - Traverse City - 2:13:50

37. Tim Town - Traverse City - 2:15:50

38. Chuck Scholten - Hudsonville - 2:16:31

39. Robert Helber - Ann Arbor - 2:17:58

40. Sam Gendler - Ada - 2:18:08

41. Michael Pezzetti - Northville - 2:19:56

42. Chris Jackson - Coon Valley WI - 2:20:20

43. Glen Williams - Novi - 2:22:02

44. Joel Johnson - Milwaukee WI - 2:23:59

45. Jeff Keiser - Portage - 2:24:48

46. Tom Kelly - Grand Rapids - 2:24:52

47. Jeff Perkins - Rochester - 2:25:09

48. Mark Salik - Grand Haven - 2:25:15

49. Craig Lockerbie - Hickory Corners - 2:26:36

50. Joe Baldwin - Valparaiso IN - 2:26:40

51. Mike Coffman - Stockbridge - 2:27:43

52. Alvin Albania - Riverview - 2:28:41

53. Patrick Brady - Grand Rapids - 2:30:33

54. Murali Govindarajalu - West Bloomfield - 2:32:22

55. Daniel Hirst - Austin MN - 2:33:36

56. Ricky Green - Holland - 2:33:49

57. Tom Stapleton - Beulah - 2:35:17

58. Douglas Youngerman - Holland - 2:36:05

59. Steve Gornick - Fenton - 2:36:25

60. Shawn Thomas - Noblesville IN - 2:36:57

61. John Raths - Hemlock - 2:40:55

62. Michael Springborn - San Antonio TX - 2:41:46

63. Patrick Howe - Midland - 2:42:53

64. Tim Fex - Grand Rapids - 2:44:46

65. Des Rafferty - Brighton - 2:46:13

66. Jeffrey Fisher - Johannesburg - 2:46:50

67. Ben Mullens - Charlevoix - 2:49:30

68. Mark Mcauliffe - Traverse City - 2:51:09

69. Christopher Loper - Brighton - 2:51:19

70. Tony Stockton - West Branch - 2:53:43

71. Mark Michalak - Auburn - 2:54:19

72. Chris Mcintire - Sand Lake - 2:55:17

73. Kieth Boeve - Fairview - 3:06:57

74. Patrick Mcgow - Northville - 3:16:29

75. Ken Osman - Kissimmee FL - 3:26:38

76. Noel Cabrera - Madison Heights - 3:36:03

77. Keith Maziasz - Troy - 3:39:40

78. Pete Spender - Bloomfield Township - 4:04:41

Men 55

1. Paul Olson - Traverse City - 1:40:56

2. Steve Kelty - Suttons Bay - 1:48:13

3. John Beranek - Ann Arbor - 1:49:30

4. Larry Brownell - Traverse City - 1:51:20

5. David Delano - Pinckney - 1:53:17

6. Wade Bagnall - Grand Rapids - 1:56:28

7. Kurt Kobiljak - Grosse Ile - 1:57:09

8. Alexander Gaulin - White Lake - 1:57:57

9. David Echelbarger - Hastings - 1:58:11

10. Clare Bourassa - Rockford - 1:58:15

11. Jon Holmes - Lowell - 1:58:19

12. Greg Brown - Clarkston - 1:58:20

13. Alan Post - Rockford - 2:03:01

14. Raymond Leach - Frankenmuth - 2:03:30

15. Jim Adox - Ann Arbor - 2:04:58

16. Darren Matthews - Pinckney - 2:06:02

17. Jim Walters - Traverse City - 2:06:43

18. Bob Bowling - Livonia - 2:07:19

19. David Rinker - Flat Rock - 2:08:10

20. Timothy Caputo - Utica - 2:08:24

21. Jan Isaksson - Northville - 2:09:07

22. Dean Wiegand - Mears - 2:09:24

23. Terry Higgins - Lees Summit MO - 2:10:33

24. James Brady - Chicago IL - 2:11:02

25. Jun Buison - Farmington Hills - 2:11:26

26. Brian Whiting - Lake Leelanau - 2:11:55

27. John Deveau - Ada - 2:12:25

28. Brad Schiller - Traverse City - 2:12:53

29. Fabrice Portes - Bloomfield Hills - 2:14:14

30. Rick Flees - Grawn - 2:15:08

31. Chris Gonnsen - Linden - 2:15:09

32. Paul Stumm - Grand Blanc - 2:15:32

33. Joe Capuano - Milford - 2:16:23

34. Claus Schnabel - Fenton - 2:17:14

35. Jeff Shaw - Westland - 2:17:32

36. Michael Zimmer - Belmont - 2:17:51

37. Kevin Czarnik - Wixom - 2:17:51

38. Dave Trumpie - Grand Ledge - 2:20:38

39. Jeffrey Sova - Macomb - 2:21:26

40. Andreas Hug - Ann Arbor - 2:21:52

41. Michael Belser - Casper WY - 2:22:49

42. James Kurnik - Linden - 2:23:11

43. Jack Schumacher, Ii - Lancaster OH - 2:23:14

44. James Kennedy - Dearborn - 2:23:19

45. Andrew Claude - Okemos - 2:23:50

46. Steve Tracy - Maple Grove MN - 2:24:22

47. Pete Brunett - Farmington Hills - 2:25:01

48. Samuel Maza - East Jordan - 2:25:15

49. Dan Wilhelm - Rochester - 2:29:53

50. Carlo Damocles - Midland - 2:31:44

51. Chris Frasz - Boyne City - 2:32:04

52. William English - Rochester Hills - 2:32:38

53. Eric Nordlie - Lake Orion - 2:32:46

54. Tim Schut - Rockford - 2:33:15

55. Gary Hopp - Washington - 2:34:25

56. Robert Grimes - Grand Haven - 2:34:32

57. Shane Wyatt - Traverse City - 2:35:06

58. Jim O'Brien - Livonia - 2:35:18

59. Ryan Presley - Delton - 2:36:37

60. Ron Bourdeau - Oxford - 2:37:31

61. Ron Gallop - Central Lake - 2:38:05

62. Timothy Hayashi - Grand Junction CO - 2:38:59

63. Kevin Matthews - Clarkston - 2:39:15

64. David Wressell - Lake Leelanau - 2:40:05

65. Richard Szymanski - Howell - 2:42:17

66. Ty Patton - Belleville - 2:42:22

67. Brad Ekin - Galion OH - 2:43:38

68. Brian Emmons - Kalkaska - 2:49:03

69. Michael Wheeler - Sheridan - 2:56:58

70. Mark Kulak - Royal Oak - 2:59:54

71. William South - Zeeland - 3:00:39

72. David Smith - Livonia - 3:05:27

73. Michael Trouten - Jackson - 3:30:22

74. Chris Anderson - Kettering OH - 3:41:57

75. Chris Donnelly - Leonard - 4:06:30

Men 56

1. Arnando Vega - Oxford - 1:41:24

2. Richard Landgraff - Bloomfield Hills - 1:47:53

3. Chris Torrance - Dearborn - 1:49:52

4. Terry Sensiba - Middleville - 1:49:55

5. Niel Scharphorn - Middleville - 1:51:35

6. Michael Dega - West Bloomfield - 1:54:18

7. Newt Cole - Chicago IL - 1:54:54

8. Jeffery Hill - Romeo - 1:55:07

9. Steve Price - Brighton - 1:55:30

10. Dave Millar - Traverse City - 1:56:32

11. John Bachman - Traverse City - 1:57:43

12. William Davis - Ann Arbor - 1:59:40

13. Sean Scott - Vicksburg - 2:00:44

14. Edward Hieftje - Dewitt - 2:03:09

15. Michael Biolchini - Oxford - 2:07:55

16. Joe Mccall - Rockford - 2:09:30

17. Ted Howard - Royal Oak - 2:10:35

18. Peter Deininger - Ann Arbor - 2:10:37

19. Thomas Ryan - Ann Arbor - 2:10:42

20. Michael Blackburn - West Bloomfield - 2:13:09

21. Doug Zank - Grand Rapids - 2:14:11

22. John Wyatt - Commerce Township - 2:14:16

23. Anthony Pawlak - Ypsilanti - 2:14:32

24. Gerald Missel - Grand Haven - 2:15:04

25. David Mindell - Ann Arbor - 2:15:39

26. Khalil Raffoul - Temperance - 2:17:42

27. Jorge Suarez - Berkley - 2:19:38

28. Tom Strikwerda - Holland - 2:20:29

29. Philip Skinner - Plymouth - 2:22:02

30. Scott Lukomski - Plymouth - 2:22:35

31. Jim Thompson - Novi - 2:22:45

32. Steven Williams - Okemos - 2:22:53

33. Mark Boden - Lake Orion - 2:23:20

34. Eric Lucas - Wixom - 2:23:49

35. John Rozegnal - Belmont - 2:24:04

36. David Merrell - Lake Orion - 2:24:36

37. John Rogers - Granger IN - 2:24:45

38. Jesse Wolff - Traverse City - 2:24:45

39. Jeffrey White - Scotts - 2:25:28

40. Robert Pelton - Grand Rapids - 2:25:43

41. Lee Workum - Leland - 2:26:20

42. Kevin Skipworth - Findlay OH - 2:27:32

43. Joseph O'Brien - Wyoming - 2:29:15

44. Michael Olechiw - New Hudson - 2:29:29

45. Matt Uphoff - Milford - 2:29:39

46. David Chapman - Dexter - 2:29:41

47. Mike Hyman - Downers Grove IL - 2:30:05

48. Dave 'D2' Scott - Cadillac - 2:30:26

49. Kevin Wahr - Gaylord - 2:31:34

50. Rob Whaley - Rochester - 2:31:39

51. Frank Lusebrink - Jackson - 2:32:03

52. Stu Simpson - Saginaw - 2:34:00

53. Joe Kay - Highland - 2:34:10

54. Tom Skrobecki - Novi - 2:35:33

55. John Banukevich - Huron Township - 2:36:26

56. Brad Hewitt - Chelsea - 2:36:40

57. Michael Scarpello - Canton - 2:36:49

58. Dan Godin - Oakland Twp - 2:38:46

59. Jon Swets - Rockford - 2:38:52

60. Bob Dumm - Union - 2:39:35

61. Peter Zobel - Livonia - 2:39:50

62. Patrick Caramella - Ontonagon - 2:39:56

63. David Klemish - Grand Ledge - 2:40:00

64. Jeff Schiller - Rochester Hills - 2:40:51

65. Bernard Pastrana - Warren - 2:40:52

66. Bill Marlowe - Battle Creek - 2:41:08

67. Pete Mott - Grand Rapids - 2:42:04

68. Chris Witherspoon - Clarkston - 2:43:34

69. Dan Golembeski - Petoskey - 2:46:19

70. Kevin Hileman - Rochester MN - 2:54:04

71. John Bartold - Utica - 2:56:52

72. Brian Mayday - Howell - 3:02:55

73. Michael Gorney - Cedar - 3:04:05

74. Michael Lambert - Clarksville - 3:06:36

75. Joseph Mcmanaman - Saginaw - 3:10:18

76. Robert Schleede - Interlochen - 3:23:05

77. Carl Geers - Scottville - 3:30:00

78. Patrick Deleon - Sterling Hts - 3:34:36

79. Randall Hoover - Beverly Hills - 3:41:12

80. Eric Cronick - Caledonia - 3:51:48

Men 57

1. John Meyers - Kalamazoo - 1:48:30

2. Craig Gietzen - Rockford - 1:48:32

3. David Bothner - Whitmore Lake - 1:51:56

4. Thomas Keller - Solon OH - 1:52:14

5. Tom Strumberger - Middleville - 1:53:41

6. Scott Guenther - Bellefontaine OH - 1:53:59

7. Stephen Lentner - Hudsonville - 1:54:58

8. David Falb - Grand Rapids - 1:55:32

9. Mark Judd - Owosso - 1:55:40

10. David Beadle - Branch - 1:56:19

11. Tim Fargo - Walled Lake - 2:00:40

12. Tom Grasl - Brighton - 2:01:02

13. Stephen Lagerquist - Traverse City - 2:01:37

14. Casey Fisher - Mattawan - 2:03:17

15. Doug Queener - Brighton - 2:05:39

16. Randall Mc Elwain - Lake Orion - 2:06:46

17. David Trudgeon - Grand Rapids - 2:07:42

18. Lincoln Perkins - Frankfort IN - 2:09:00

19. Eric Jeffrey - Davisburg - 2:10:02

20. Allen Sorgenfrei - Livonia - 2:11:33

21. Jeffery Gabrielson - Rochester Hills - 2:12:02

22. Eric Deur - Hudsonville - 2:12:12

23. Scott Baxter - Holly - 2:14:07

24. Thomas Lee - Northville - 2:18:19

25. Mike Schulze - Cincinnati OH - 2:18:52

26. Todd Myers - Traverse City - 2:18:52

27. Daniel Schroeder - La Grange Park IL - 2:19:51

28. David Hengehold - Oakland Charter Township - 2:20:02

29. Brian Hubbell - Plymouth - 2:20:38

30. Peter Millar - Ann Arbor - 2:21:07

31. Kirk Carlson - Plymouth - 2:21:51

32. Kevin May - Charlotte NC - 2:22:55

33. Tom Cole - Rockford - 2:23:45

34. Peter Simms - Rockford - 2:28:03

35. Paul Medaugh - Ray - 2:28:25

36. Marc Zuiderveen - Hudsonville - 2:29:03

37. Rich Haas - Pinconning - 2:29:09

38. Brian Popa - Traverse City - 2:29:21

39. Jeff Disher - Zeeland - 2:29:32

40. Martin Kinsella - Bloomfield Hills - 2:31:25

41. Pat Billisitz - Granger IN - 2:31:27

42. John Allen - South Lyon - 2:31:42

43. Patrick Read - Rochester - 2:32:05

44. John Mahr - Chicago IL - 2:33:01

45. Thomas Wideman - Hamilton - 2:37:29

46. Scott Ferguson - Kentwood - 2:37:39

47. Darryl Mcmahon - Brighton - 2:39:34

48. Chris Bala - Royal Oak - 2:41:20

49. Scott Zabik - Kalamazoo - 2:41:41

50. David Cowper - Troy - 2:42:02

51. Dennis Aurand - Traverse City - 2:45:48

52. Mark Maslovich - Alma - 2:49:08

53. Bruce Smith - Novi - 2:54:28

54. John Nicolucci - Okemos - 3:05:29

55. Ed Furmanczyk - Fenton - 3:14:39

56. Steven Rambo - Howard City - 3:19:41

57. Peter Woll - Huntington Woods - 3:24:13

58. Ernie Pinili - Sterling Heights - 3:36:05

59. Bricker Buseth - Jackson - 3:46:43

60. David Vandecar - Okemos - 4:21:09

Men 58

1. Eric Landman - Grand Haven - 1:51:03

2. Greg Danforth - Boyne City - 1:51:42

3. William Shaver - Grand Rapids - 1:52:08

4. Scott Kroske - Birmingham - 1:52:23

5. Brad Beeson - Bay Village OH - 1:52:58

6. Brian Kiessling - Traverse City - 1:57:21

7. Dave Christensen - Minnetrista MN - 1:57:22

8. James Kovacik - Whitmore Lake - 1:57:52

9. Andrew Jaworski - Ann Arbor - 2:00:01

10. Allen Duncan - Ann Arbor - 2:02:36

11. Steve Geary - Traverse City - 2:04:12

12. Ken Shecter - Farmington Hills - 2:04:29

13. Frank Marciniak - Rochester - 2:06:28

14. Jim Hills - Interlochen - 2:07:28

15. Jeff David - Howell - 2:07:55

16. Ben Zimont - Kalamazoo - 2:08:25

17. Ned Niemi - Saint Johns - 2:08:56

18. Yvon Dufour - Fowler - 2:09:36

19. Anthony Pupin - Farmington Hills - 2:09:48

20. Mark Butcher - Midland - 2:10:03

21. Bob Phelps - West Bend WI - 2:11:01

22. Paul Lissner - Grand Blanc - 2:11:29

23. Steve Wickham - Laingsburg - 2:12:08

24. Peter Trucco - Traverse City - 2:15:21

25. Anthony Torti - Beulah - 2:15:34

26. Steve Krebs - Marquette - 2:15:49

27. Bill Kurzynowski - Grand Ledge - 2:15:55

28. Randy Strebig - Fort Wayne IN - 2:16:10

29. Mark Sanitate - Washington - 2:16:40

30. Marcus Merillat - Pinckney - 2:18:19

31. Gerard Mahoney - Thompsonville - 2:19:57

32. Donald Harper - Garden City - 2:20:03

33. Ken Frechen - Saint Johns - 2:22:02

34. Anthony Scott - Ypsilanti - 2:23:04

35. Frank Stankiewicz - Plymouth - 2:26:50

36. Michael Wood - Battle Creek - 2:26:54

37. John Schmidt - Farmington Hills - 2:28:42

38. John Bowman - Dorr - 2:30:07

39. Dave Reich - Pine River WI - 2:31:03

40. Tim Green - Madison WI - 2:33:24

41. Andrew Van Slooten - Ada - 2:35:36

42. Neil Larson - Gobles - 2:35:37

43. Todd Vanbonn - Grand Rapids - 2:36:45

44. Walt Quandt - West Bloomfield - 2:36:52

45. David Valasek - Saginaw - 2:36:56

46. Jon Looman - Ionia - 2:37:48

47. Bill Sleeman - Ada - 2:38:59

48. Bryan Campbell - Grand Blanc - 2:39:12

49. Dewey Waterman - East Leroy - 2:39:20

50. Tim Potok - Rochester - 2:42:20

51. Neil Henige - Williamsburg - 2:43:44

52. Kirk Schaeffer - Waterford - 2:43:46

53. Steve Vanslyke - Grand Rapids - 2:43:50

54. Richard Labbe - Fremont - 2:44:32

55. Kurt Meekhof - Byron Center - 2:46:19

56. Peter Wieland - Gaylord - 2:47:02

57. Christopher Lennon - Davisburg - 2:51:58

58. Donald Stanhope - Dearborn - 2:56:03

59. Mike Sheetz - Valparaiso IN - 2:56:36

60. Dale Stevens - Wayland - 2:57:44

61. Scott Bojanich - Crozet VA - 2:58:07

62. Craig Wells - Temple Terrace FL - 3:02:34

63. David Perry - Mishawaka IN - 3:05:41

64. Jeff Steggles - Eastport - 3:07:17

Men 59

1. Ron Van Diepen - Ann Arbor - 1:50:30

2. Ed Johnson - Traverse City - 1:50:38

3. Rick Wilson - Northport - 1:52:41

4. Tom Markley - Dearborn - 1:54:06

5. Vin Dog Mack - Traverse City - 1:56:10

6. Robert Rodriguez - Belmont - 1:57:16

7. Talbot Hack - Ann Arbor - 1:57:44

8. Daniel Brummel - Hudsonville - 1:58:12

9. David Tietz - Traverse City - 1:59:30

10. Brad Miller - Bentonville AR - 2:02:30

11. Ernest Oxenknecht - Naperville IL - 2:02:37

12. Rusty Mcbride - Whitehall - 2:04:10

13. Curtis Williams - Brighton - 2:04:42

14. Steve Dehnbostel - Milford - 2:04:57

15. Michael Tebos - Grand Rapids - 2:05:53

16. David Hicken - Rochester Hills - 2:06:12

17. Michael Neumann - Flint - 2:07:43

18. Mark Ware - Rochester - 2:08:01

19. Ulrich Duffner - Grand Rapids - 2:08:38

20. Tom Bestrom - Caledonia - 2:08:56

21. Tom Van Itallie - Clarkston - 2:09:33

22. Badger Beall - Midland - 2:10:05

23. David Beaverson - Elkhart IN - 2:10:49

24. Maximillian Akemann - Northville - 2:10:57

25. Mark Dowden - Alto - 2:13:28

26. Mike Grimm - Oak Park IL - 2:13:49

27. Keith Allman - Ann Arbor - 2:14:53

28. David Stein - Oakland - 2:17:00

29. Marty Johnson - Lapeer - 2:18:17

30. Kirk Wittenberg - Three Rivers - 2:18:24

31. Steven Albrecht - Bloomingdale - 2:20:08

32. Robert Wilson - Williamsburg - 2:20:20

33. Curtis Groelsma Groelsma - Byron Center - 2:22:08

34. William Mckee - Northville - 2:22:11

35. Robert Sonnenberg - Novi - 2:22:46

36. Nathan Oliver - Rockford - 2:23:02

37. Bruce Kaldor - Lansing - 2:26:34

38. Steve Mcclure - Grand Rapids - 2:27:21

39. William Warren - Grand Rapids - 2:27:45

40. Joseph Salani - Oxford - 2:27:54

41. Timothy Nelson - Novi - 2:28:40

42. Mitchell Dykstra - Hudsonville - 2:30:35

43. Tim Fortier - Flushing - 2:33:49

44. Matthew Wagner - Plymouth - 2:34:09

45. Jerry Wyza - Rochester - 2:35:34

46. Bolton Uckele - South Haven - 2:38:41

47. Gregory Lafayette - Manistique - 2:40:44

48. Michael Connolly - Ypsilanti - 2:41:45

49. Frederick Vandervennet - Leonard - 2:42:55

50. Andrew Teklinski - Traverse City - 2:44:06

51. Kraig Stephenson - Dorr - 2:46:28

52. Jeff Smit - Dorr - 2:46:29

53. James Miller - Ypsilanti - 2:46:36

54. Joe Kovacs - Nunica - 2:47:48

55. Steve Slater - Burns Harbor IN - 2:51:27

56. Marcelo Copat - Greenwood IN - 2:53:15

57. Wade Bridges - Bloomfield Hills - 2:56:14

58. Todd May - South Lyon - 2:58:02

59. Alan Stockdale - Coloma - 2:58:22

60. John Emke - Washington - 2:59:05

61. Mark Rogers - Milford - 3:02:50

62. Gary Bevilacqua - Williamsburg - 3:05:28

63. Wayne Heuwagen - Cedar Springs - 3:06:41

64. Richard Conforti - Okemos - 3:08:17

65. Ted Pitynski - Northville - 3:10:28

66. Tom Warzecha - Sterling Heights - 3:15:00

67. Steven Kepler - Fort Wayne IN - 3:44:37

68. Martin Mueller - Dearborn - 4:29:10

Men 60

1. Hal Bevier - Traverse City - 1:45:14

2. Jim James - Ann Arbor - 1:46:00

3. Dirk Wipperman - Naples FL - 1:51:45

4. Raymond Dybowski - Wateerford - 1:55:46

5. Dean Marsman - Holland - 1:55:54

6. Rick Mikkelson - Grand Haven - 1:57:42

7. Scott Brubaker - Elk Rapids - 1:58:06

8. Michael Bramlett - South Bend IN - 2:00:24

9. Richard Bielewicz - Traverse City - 2:01:04

10. Kirk May - Flushing - 2:01:17

11. Ken Burgener - Deforest WI - 2:01:27

12. Nick Boudjalis - Traverse City - 2:02:00

13. Devin Hill - Traverse City - 2:02:25

14. Tim Omell - Sterling Heights - 2:04:40

15. Duane Archambo - Traverse City - 2:05:11

16. John Wright - Carmel IN - 2:05:26

17. Todd Wanley - Waterford - 2:06:35

18. Tad Hershey - Clarkston - 2:07:23

19. Michael Birmann - Portage - 2:08:05

20. Mark White - Sterling Hts - 2:11:50

21. Chris Rehklau - Pioneer OH - 2:12:08

22. Ron Sadler - Holland - 2:13:05

23. Chuck Hathaway - Traverse City - 2:15:19

24. Randy Bayne - Spring Lake - 2:17:21

25. Marc Rebick - Medina OH - 2:17:35

26. Tony Saliga - Leonard - 2:17:53

27. Douglas Smith - Waterville OH - 2:20:24

28. Kurt Meier - Utica - 2:20:25

29. Joe Montroy - Traverse City - 2:20:25

30. John Bauserman - Battle Creek - 2:23:00

31. John Morgart - Kouts IN - 2:23:51

32. Edward Johnson - An Arbor - 2:26:02

33. Mark Van Slooten - Grand Rapids - 2:30:25

34. John Weidenfeller - Grand Rapids - 2:30:54

35. Karl Kramer - Flushing - 2:32:04

36. Harold Snyder - Davison - 2:33:01

37. Kevin Gorman - Orion - 2:34:13

38. Jeff Miller - Oxford - 2:35:19

39. Frank Casali - Shelby Township - 2:37:06

40. Ted Keating - Hillsdale - 2:37:23

41. Jack Jakubiec - Grand Haven - 2:44:23

42. Tim Hemenway - Ionia - 2:48:59

43. Sam Fogleman - Birmingham - 2:51:43

44. Mike Schafran - Troy - 2:55:04

45. Dave Jubinsky - Brighton - 2:55:24

46. Todd Nord - Saginaw - 2:56:17

47. Thomas Caskey - Fenton - 3:01:27

48. Tom Engelman - Lapeer - 3:04:22

49. James Bachman - Lombard IL - 3:04:25

50. Carl Gildea - Elm Grove WI - 3:19:46

51. James Latham - Waterford - 3:20:07

52. Glenn Johnson - Dayton OH - 3:52:42

Men 61

1. Jeff Faber - West Olive - 1:46:56

2. Paul Brown - Dearborn - 1:50:48

3. Clark Kent - Lapeer - 1:52:54

4. Keith Riege - Lake Orion - 1:52:59

5. Randy Bartz - Fort Wayne IN - 1:53:57

6. Richard Shull - Midland - 1:55:20

7. Keith Bennett - Elkhart IN - 1:56:43

8. Gerry Naski - Birmingham - 1:57:46

9. Jeff Scofield - Edmore - 2:02:07

10. Paul Kasper - Romeo - 2:03:52

11. John Krauss - Ann Arbor - 2:05:09

12. Dale Boone - Suttons Bay - 2:09:36

13. David Lavalley - Buckley - 2:10:35

14. Eric Anderson - Okemos - 2:11:38

15. Keith Lewis - Andersonanderson IN - 2:13:08

16. Jim Sarks - Maumee OH - 2:16:58

17. Nigel Mullis - Rochester - 2:17:55

18. Todd Bordewyk - Hudsonville - 2:18:25

19. Daniel Bates - Whitmore Lake - 2:18:41

20. Paul Castrilli - Plymouth - 2:19:47

21. Wade Arnold - Byron Center - 2:21:27

22. Kevin Cleary - Kalamazoo - 2:21:53

23. Greg Feyer - Grand Rapids - 2:22:32

24. James Holland - Birmingham - 2:22:38

25. Ross Clement - Traverse City - 2:23:04

26. James Mierzwiak - Monroe - 2:24:21

27. Kurt Richter - Grand Rapids - 2:32:25

28. Mark Becker - Fowler - 2:35:50

29. David Lock - Ada - 2:36:05

30. Bill Zabreski - Davisburg - 2:36:35

31. David Grzegorczyk - Knoxville TN - 2:37:41

32. Craig Vansumeren - Okemos - 2:38:51

33. Vern Aleshire - Elizabettown KY - 2:43:29

34. Gary Ritchie - Peoria IL - 2:51:19

35. Greg Ratcliff - Delaware OH - 2:51:35

36. Lance Omer - Owosso - 2:54:23

37. Friedhelm Manzke - Brighton - 3:06:35

38. Dale Barrett - Livonia - 3:07:28

39. Charles Reidy - Carmel IN - 3:12:02

40. Chris Witham - Muskegon - 3:15:48

41. Carl Irving - Romulus - 3:20:48

42. Micheal Judd - Houghton Lake - 3:20:50

43. Frank Costa - Grosse Pointe - 3:26:56

44. Stephen Gaggin - Brighton - 3:53:59

45. Jeff Zaleski - Troy - 4:17:55

Men 62

1. David Maclean - Ludington - 1:41:51

2. Craig Pickett - Linden - 1:47:57

3. Tim Curtis - Hastings - 1:52:33

4. Derek Wilford - Euclid OH - 1:53:51

5. Lewis Tripp - Hailey ID - 1:54:23

6. Leonard Van Drunen - Grand Rapids - 1:59:59

7. Mark Rosenberg - Traverse City - 2:00:15

8. Bill Omell - Washington - 2:01:00

9. Chip Ellison - Cincinnati OH - 2:02:07

10. Michael Fitzsimmons - Ann Arbor - 2:02:49

11. Kirk Walter - Holland - 2:02:49

12. Mark Zmyslo - South Bend IN - 2:06:26

13. Don Oleskie - Washington - 2:13:11

14. George Reilly - Northville - 2:13:55

15. Rob Shellhamer - Goshen IN - 2:15:22

16. Jerry Deshaw - Holland - 2:16:47

17. Dale Macarthur - Sault Sainte Marie - 2:20:27

18. Kirt Kostich - Waterford - 2:21:06

19. Michael Johnson - Wayland - 2:21:11

20. Greg Southwell - Eaton Rapids - 2:21:27

21. Craig Fuelling - Milford - 2:25:41

22. James Will - Whitehall - 2:26:24

23. Bill Schultz - Ada - 2:26:58

24. Cameron Reddy - Ann Arbor - 2:30:38

25. Robert Campbell - Denver CO - 2:30:54

26. Daniel Johnston - Pinckney - 2:32:43

27. Randy Knapp - Fruitport - 2:35:39

28. Herb Wybenga - Mount Pleasant - 2:37:49

29. Larry Lynam - South Bend IN - 2:42:22

30. Mike Williams - Northville - 2:42:49

31. Steve Beckman - Milford - 2:42:51

32. David Shephard - Dearborn Heights - 2:43:08

33. David Breedlove - Mount Pleasant - 2:45:51

34. Kevin Mitchell - Jenison - 2:48:08

35. Michael White - Ypsilanti - 2:48:11

36. Rizalino Dalaodao - Harper Woods - 2:50:49

37. Stephen Buchwalder - Yellow Springs OH - 2:52:09

38. Joe Grenier - Rochetser Hills - 2:54:07

39. Richard Stewart - Rochester Hills - 3:05:09

40. Daryl Porter - Saginaw - 3:10:07

41. Rick Jensen - Vicksburg - 3:16:23

42. Paul Keyser - Zeeland - 3:16:30

43. John Hopkins - Rochester Hills - 3:24:38

44. Wayde Johnson - Fenton - 3:33:21

45. Loyd Pylat - Plainwell - 3:35:16

46. Dan Whitman - Placid Way - 3:56:21

Men 63-64

1. Donald Fedrigon - Williamsburg - 1:46:57

2. Matthew Buck - Utica - 1:52:56

3. Richard Haslinger - Grand Rapids - 1:56:49

4. Dave Furey - Ann Arbor - 1:58:20

5. Marshall Randall - Rockford - 1:58:35

6. Tom Young - Traverse City - 2:02:01

7. Al Eavey - Middleville - 2:03:46

8. Tom Kuemin - Traverse City - 2:04:41

9. Peter Coles - Kalamazoo - 2:05:15

10. Randy Vant Hul - Rockford - 2:05:39

11. Doug Hoofman - Sand Lake - 2:06:21

12. Kevin Deyo - Traverse City - 2:07:15

13. Karl Rossman - Allen Park - 2:08:05

14. Tom Smith - Waterford - 2:08:15

15. Steve Baars - Grand Rapids - 2:08:30

16. Brian Roberts - Ortonville - 2:09:43

17. Vin Keane - Ann Arbor - 2:09:53

18. Steve Seager - Grayling - 2:10:36

19. Tim Grose - Plymouth - 2:11:59

20. Tim Mcclure - Roscommon - 2:16:53

21. Craig Neitzel - Wyoming - 2:17:10

22. Howard Herron - Benzonia - 2:18:32

23. Rich Allen - Butler PA - 2:19:25

24. Martin Hall - Caledonia - 2:21:03

25. Kim Wilkinson - Dexter - 2:21:07

26. Mark Cook - Howell - 2:21:23

27. Rob Carr - Harbor Springs - 2:21:35

28. John Morgan - Wolverine - 2:24:31

29. Charles Bovee - Waterford - 2:27:14

30. Glenn Luther - Sylvania OH - 2:29:07

31. Larry Pelowski - Farmington Hills - 2:29:12

32. Peter Canepa - Grand Rapids - 2:30:23

33. Bob Peterson - Canton - 2:31:25

34. Brad Bennett - Wyoming - 2:32:35

35. John Ritchie - Birmingham - 2:34:50

36. Clay Cprek - Troy - 2:34:54

37. James Meek - Grand Rapids - 2:37:51

38. Rick Rumple - Decatur IN - 2:41:52

39. William Resh - East Lansing - 2:47:42

40. Dave Knickerbocker - Parma - 2:52:51

41. William Sponseller - Ann Arbor - 2:53:45

42. Darrell Dagostino - Ada - 2:53:47

43. James Sanford - Traverse City - 2:54:49

44. Ron Heverly - Frankfort - 2:55:09

45. Jeff Krupp - Grand Rapids - 2:58:03

46. Steve Darrell - Kalamazoo - 2:58:23

47. Curtis Proctor - Kalamazoo - 2:59:08

48. Michael Sullivan - Westport MA - 3:01:55

49. Jerry Gilchrist - Lawton - 3:02:33

50. Mark Koenig - Green Bay WI - 3:13:01

51. Donald Mcwethy - Smyrna GA - 3:13:34

52. David Powell - Rogers AR - 3:16:19

53. Ronald Tomallo - Akron OH - 3:19:51

54. Michael Hutchison - Traverse City - 3:20:52

55. David Jurgensen - Holland - 3:24:56

56. Verne Buskard - Ravenna - 3:38:33

57. Mark Johnson - Saline - 3:56:44

58. Thomas Weatherup - Detroit - 4:08:52

59. Gary Beavers - Linwood - 4:21:02

Men 65-69

1. Mark Olin - Rochester - 1:50:37

2. Jeff Doerr - Stanwood - 1:53:16

3. Craig North - Ann Arbir - 1:56:26

4. Fredrick Anderson - Okemos - 2:00:55

5. Larry Bohnsack - Brighton - 2:01:11

6. Greg Lavelle - Caledonia - 2:03:11

7. Gary Winkel - New Hudson - 2:03:29

8. Paul Rytlewski - Bay City - 2:04:31

9. Lew Farrell - Traverse City - 2:04:56

10. Rob Olsen - Monroe - 2:06:55

11. David Komives - Perrysburg OH - 2:06:58

12. Steve Kapaun - Hudson WI - 2:07:23

13. Roger Pelkey - Howell - 2:07:37

14. Robert Berg - Western Springs IL - 2:09:35

15. Chuck Grzanka - Harbor Springs - 2:09:35

16. James Schulz - Athens OH - 2:10:38

17. Mike Faehnle - Toledo OH - 2:10:56

18. Mac Jacob - Harbor Springs - 2:11:11

19. John Harris - Holland OH - 2:11:53

20. James Rivamonte - Commerce Township - 2:12:18

21. John Richardson - Petoskey - 2:12:26

22. Bob Schultz - Grand Rapids - 2:12:36

23. Len Radwanski - New Boston - 2:14:31

24. Mark Difalco - Highland - 2:15:35

25. Michael Toscano - Elk Rapids - 2:16:25

26. James Mistark - Crivitz WI - 2:18:08

27. Bill Lindhout - Grand Rapids - 2:19:21

28. Paul Giesel - Uniontown OH - 2:19:49

29. Bryan Griffin - Petoskey - 2:19:55

30. Dale Sanders - Ludington - 2:20:43

31. Tom Mccurley - Birmingham - 2:20:55

32. Robert Grove - Boyne City - 2:22:26

33. Bill Styer - Park Falls WI - 2:23:29

34. Brent Slezak - Richland - 2:23:48

35. Dan White - Leland - 2:27:19

36. Roger Sullivan - Schoolcraft - 2:28:51

37. Douglas Mcgeorge - Brighton - 2:31:08

38. Fred Koehler - Harbor Springs - 2:33:23

39. Michael Mccormack - Canton - 2:33:32

40. Michael Babcock - Kalkaska - 2:36:18

41. Leslie Cook - Fowlerville - 2:38:07

42. Don Marsh - Kalkaska - 2:40:45

43. Dan Bishop - Oxford - 2:40:47

44. Eric Frede - Grand Rapids - 2:41:12

45. Michael Flynn - Traverse City - 2:41:25

46. Bruce Vanhouten - Alto - 2:41:48

47. Ron Powers - Libertyville IL - 2:42:12

48. John Hemphill - Peshtigo WI - 2:43:51

49. Fred Holt - Louisville CO - 2:44:31

50. James Whinery - Whitehall - 2:45:28

51. David Meany - Ashland WI - 2:46:38

52. Michael Youn - Grand Rapids - 2:47:24

53. Randall Champlin - Battle Creek - 2:47:40

54. Jeffrey Carlson - Traverse - 2:50:18

55. Byron Bailey - Greenville - 2:50:30

56. Tim Williams - Brookville OH - 2:52:44

57. Hans Bolte - Clarkston - 2:55:07

58. Rob Nicey - Mattawan - 2:59:56

59. Kevin Warner - Holland - 3:01:47

60. Dennis Zielinski - Harshaw WI - 3:01:48

61. Daniel Hoeh - Big Rapids - 3:04:06

62. Ken Thelen - Presque Isle - 3:05:17

63. Wally Dawg - Cedarr - 3:05:46

64. David Clarke - Harbor Springs - 3:06:56

65. Wieslaw Olechiw - Belmar NJ - 3:08:12

66. Randall Lipps - Boyne City - 3:09:28

67. Calvin Ruegsegger - Swartz Creek - 3:12:36

68. Mark Brown - Grand Rapids - 3:19:31

69. Donald Wurtzel Jr. - Saline - 3:19:44

70. Chuck Wicht - South Lyon - 3:29:27

71. Warren Hills - Mattawan - 3:43:08

72. Keith Menne - Grand Ledge - 3:44:36

73. Glen Lundin - Traverse City - 3:48:55

74. Mark Crawford - Battle Creek - 3:52:13

75. Earl Bogrow - Huntington Woods - 4:00:58

Men 70+

1. Joseph Brown - Grayling - 2:01:35

2. Don Campbell - Dexter - 2:05:04

3. Darrell Vreugdenhil - Havertown PA - 2:07:49

4. Charles Robertson - Middleville - 2:14:33

5. Wesley Watt - Highland - 2:18:02

6. Stephen Van Dam - Boyne City - 2:19:22

7. Gary Terrell - Cincinnati OH - 2:21:49

8. Terry Hutchins - Kalamazoo - 2:23:31

9. Ron Morris - Harrison - 2:27:43

10. Tom Janicki - Saint Clair Shores - 2:31:49

11. Warren Carter - Clarkston - 2:37:54

12. Francis Sternal - Wixom - 2:38:39

13. John Calcutt - Comstock Park - 2:41:24

14. Tom Huizinga - Grand Rapids - 2:42:43

15. Mike Fitzpatrick - Beverly Hills - 2:44:21

16. Jim Donaldson - Sylvania OH - 2:45:14

17. Ian Millar - Johns Island SC - 2:45:56

18. Jeffrey Adcock - Belmont - 2:52:26

19. Larry Koehler - Petoskey - 2:54:30

20. Chuck Sugarman - Fort Thomas KY - 2:57:43

21. Andy Bowman - Harbor Springs - 3:09:20

22. M J Travis - Weidman - 3:18:37

23. Ron Solomon - Oakland Twp. - 3:20:47

24. Mike Powers - Auburn Hills - 3:22:03

25. Jerry Van Wyke - Birmingham - 3:26:50

26. Andrew Menzie - Toledo OH - 3:27:07

27. Mike Weede - Beaver Island - 3:44:21

28. Rob Boboltz - Rockford - 3:49:00

29. Wayne Crowther - Toledo OH - 4:02:47

30. Dennis Vandecar - Holland - 4:15:09

Men Clydesdales 39 & Under

1. Jake Clay - Detroit - 1:56:38

2. Ray Macko - Flint - 1:57:01

3. Ryan Macko - Flint - 1:57:02

4. Jonathan Hatfield - Grand Rapids - 1:59:37

5. Scott Meier - Lake Orion - 2:00:09

6. Patrick Collins - Canton - 2:00:21

7. Matthew Gapinski - South Lyon - 2:02:13

8. Joel Diemer - Alto - 2:09:07

9. Matthew Ronan - Howell - 2:09:28

10. George Shumar - Traverse City - 2:13:14

11. Andrew Ottenwess - Grand Rapids - 2:14:33

12. James Dornbos - Grand Rapids - 2:16:20

13. Tim Lampen - Holland - 2:16:33

14. Jesse Aleshire - Elizabethtown KY - 2:18:12

15. Sam Rossman - Grand Rapids - 2:21:39

16. Jacob Rose - Belmont - 2:23:01

17. Jude Berthault - Ann Arbor - 2:23:06

18. Rick Hennard - Royal Oak - 2:23:42

19. Michael Ritsema - Zeeland - 2:23:42

20. Jacob Blackmer - Canton - 2:23:49

21. Kyle Bainter - Traverse City - 2:28:05

22. Casey Smith - Sanford - 2:28:59

23. Brett Bourne - Ann Arbor - 2:31:44

24. David Dietz - Novi - 2:34:06

25. Aaron Bellows - Coral Bay - 2:34:09

26. Gordon Way - Grand Rapids - 2:40:18

27. Andy Karek - Saint Johns - 2:40:30

28. Robert Bunnell - Fenton - 2:45:54

29. Mark Hofmann - Grand Rapids - 2:49:03

30. Nick Marshall - Commerce Township - 2:51:07

31. Luke Hassevoort - Detroit - 2:55:57

32. Daniel Shankland Ii - Dexter - 3:05:06

33. Kyle Banner - Mountain View CA - 3:05:57

34. Conrad Meekhof - Portage - 3:10:05

35. Patrick Jenkinson - Paw Paw - 3:12:51

36. Kevin Galbavi - Howell - 3:28:41

37. Michael Couck - Shelby Charter Twp - 3:36:57

38. Patrick Kellogg - Grand Rapids - 4:31:43

Men Clydesdales 40-49

1. R.J. Meske - Ann Arbor - 1:42:52

2. Damon Michelsen - Ortonville - 1:52:12

3. Ross Miller - Shepherd - 1:53:09

4. James Hill - Beverly Hills - 1:53:32

5. Jeff Drajka - Ada - 1:58:36

6. Chad Lambert - Oakland Township - 1:59:05

7. Andy Humphrey - Traverse City - 1:59:15

8. John Taylor - Traverse City - 2:02:04

9. Brent Zimmerman - Grand Rapids - 2:02:29

10. Mark Deering - West Olive - 2:05:29

11. Brent Smith - Oxford - 2:06:43

12. Christopher Galbreath - Middlebury IN - 2:08:48

13. Mark Slagle - Spring Lake - 2:11:39

14. Brandon Blaga - Portage - 2:12:27

15. Michael Filipiak - Redford - 2:13:29

16. Josh Roberts - Twin Lake - 2:13:50

17. Jeff Hutchings - Grand Rapids - 2:15:01

18. Brian Dissette - South Haven - 2:15:12

19. Ryan Macdonald - Kalamazoo - 2:16:52

20. Matthew Harris - Traverse City - 2:20:35

21. Joshua Anzicek - Davisburg - 2:20:41

22. David Schoeneweg - Davisburg - 2:22:39

23. Matthew Tuskan - Rocky River OH - 2:23:41

24. Kirk Krahn - Ada - 2:25:01

25. Randy Bentley - Jackson - 2:27:09

26. Warren Heise - Greenfield IN - 2:27:24

27. Michael Coury - Oakland - 2:28:45

28. Mick Zuk - Oxford - 2:30:45

29. Nathan Thomson - Alpena - 2:32:24

30. Jeremie Cherwinski - Potterville - 2:33:05

31. Joshua Manzer - Spring Lake - 2:37:22

32. Jim Thompson - Linden - 2:39:19

33. Alanson Winchester - Portage - 2:40:59

34. Nathan Schickel - Carmel IN - 2:41:02

35. Steve Haskin - Traverse City - 2:41:36

36. Eric Heie - Mason - 2:44:11

37. Keith Wilson - Ellsworth - 2:44:46

38. Tom Hackney - Traverse City - 2:44:47

39. Michael Rowe - Portage - 2:44:51

40. James Hayes - Kentwood - 2:46:38

41. Michael Hodges - Traverse City - 2:48:05

42. Brad Spencer - Bloomfield Hills - 2:51:30

43. Speedy Sloth - Saline - 2:53:15

44. Kevin Davis - Kalamazoo - 2:54:43

45. Christopher Joob - Libertyville IL - 2:55:22

46. Chris Counts - Northville - 2:56:36

47. Travis Horton - Shelbyville - 2:59:15

48. Dale Piske - Traverse City - 3:00:37

49. James D'Amore - Sylvan Lake - 3:01:27

50. Kevin Vorac - E Grand Rapid - 3:01:34

51. Ryan Booth - Westville IN - 3:15:27

52. Robert Kennedy - Traverse City - 3:16:41

53. Kyle Bingham - Sterling Heights - 3:24:13

54. Joseph Couck - Clinton Twp - 3:33:51

55. Jason Reckner - Grand Rapids - 3:42:11

56. Douglas Lapp Jr - Farmington - 3:42:29

57. Joe Arenberg - Lake Zurich IL - 3:50:41

58. Jeffery Crouse - Portage - 3:50:54

59. Robert Rider - Traverse City - 3:51:27

60. Matthew Mellentine - Indianapolis IN - 4:03:59

Men Clydesdales 50+

1. Rob Grainger - Mattawan - 1:56:48

2. Mark Brown - Commerce Township - 1:59:40

3. Curt Moon - Traverse City - 1:59:57

4. Mark Brown - Plymouth - 2:01:41

5. Bill Gehringer - Traverse City - 2:02:18

6. Earl Adams - Hastings - 2:05:04

7. Tony Sharp - Brighton - 2:12:02

8. Colin Chisholm - South Lyon - 2:12:08

9. Joe Buchwitz - Huntington Woods - 2:13:31

10. Steve Harpster - Indianapolis IN - 2:14:00

11. Paul Luhmann - Riverside IL - 2:16:44

12. Charles Stroud - Troy - 2:17:10

13. Keith Rosol - Ada - 2:18:26

14. Michael Johnson - Commerce Charter Twp - 2:20:21

15. Michael Miller - Battle Creek - 2:22:46

16. Rick Pool - Ann Arbor - 2:23:33

17. Gregg Iddings - Britton - 2:23:56

18. Mark Smith - Washington - 2:24:08

19. Henry Loria - Williamston - 2:24:56

20. Scott Battist - Williamston - 2:26:45

21. Kirk Kramer - West Bloomfield - 2:27:59

22. Huw Morris - South Lyon - 2:28:23

23. Timothy Leavenworth - Grand Rapids - 2:30:03

24. Gregory Molnar - Lake Zurich IL - 2:30:47

25. Craig Washinski - Washington - 2:31:59

26. Todd Levitt - Mount Pleasant - 2:32:50

27. James Taylor - Big Rapids - 2:33:01

28. Dave Greene - Carmel IN - 2:34:00

29. Christopher Bartnicki - Brighton - 2:35:22

30. Scott Jensen - Lapeer - 2:35:29

31. Jeremy Shafer - Toledo OH - 2:35:33

32. Michael Corby - Carmel IN - 2:36:05

33. David Nonis - Shelby Township - 2:36:57

34. Anthony Talentino - Sault Sainte Marie - 2:37:14

35. Bradford Cox - Waukee IA - 2:38:04

36. Carter Elton - Waterford - 2:41:34

37. Matthew Herbster - Birmingham - 2:42:25

38. Todd Sheperd - Alanson - 2:43:57

39. Robert Stoner - Allegan - 2:45:22

40. David Rigo - Novi - 2:50:59

41. Robert Schulte - Rochester Hills - 3:10:05

42. Jerry Neal - Charlotte - 3:12:58

43. Randy Mcclary - Mears - 3:14:58

44. Adam Bonner - Northville - 3:18:21

45. Paul Bouford - Troy - 3:22:36

46. Scott Devries - Grand Rapids - 3:23:38

47. Kevin Machuga - Hazel Park - 3:25:01

48. Mike Brady - Coleman - 3:32:10

49. Daren Duethorn - Jenison - 3:32:19

50. James Huth - Auburn GA - 3:37:56

51. Paul Matuszewski - Saginaw - 3:47:56

52. Daniel Fray - Sylvania OH - 3:55:54

53. Kristopher Williams - Winder GA - 4:18:28

54. John Norman - Linwood - 4:25:21

Men Singlespeed 39 & Under

1. Collin Snyder - Northville - 1:44:16

2. Stephen Ziegenfuss - Jackson - 1:53:32

3. Patrick Spalding - Cadillac - 1:54:19

4. Erik Dondzila - Canton - 1:57:11

5. Matt Metzger - Hamilton - 1:58:22

6. Daniel Secord - Manistee - 1:59:29

7. Rocco Mularoni - Howell - 2:00:29

8. Aaron Hamman - Rockford - 2:00:36

9. Andrew Jensen - Marquette - 2:00:48

10. Nathan Koster - Zeeland - 2:03:50

11. Christopher Farr - Cedar - 2:04:35

12. David Mccloud - Atlantic Mine - 2:05:25

13. Andrew Sensoli - Ann Arbor - 2:09:27

14. Christopher Ricketts - Farmington - 2:10:10

15. Joe Weede - Mccall ID - 2:10:23

16. Ben Chipman - Cadillac - 2:10:47

17. Nathaniel Wilke - Clawson - 2:12:43

18. Calvin Hughes - Detroit - 2:17:06

19. David Stults - Nashville - 2:17:34

20. Elliot Pennington - Grand Rapids - 2:30:49

21. Noah Schraffenberger - Brighton - 2:50:24

Men Singlespeed 40+

1. Steve Andriese - Traverse City - 1:40:58

2. Scott Simpson - Brighton - 1:43:19

3. Michael Mcgraw - Ada - 1:46:17

4. Daniel Dehlin - Marquette - 1:46:41

5. Michael Bernhard - Grand Rapids - 1:49:55

6. Jacob Marshall - Grand Rapids - 1:50:28

7. Charles Snyder - Northville - 1:51:20

8. Dave Walston - Traverse City - 1:51:47

9. Adam Cefai - Kalamazoo - 1:52:01

10. Mark Bowers - Evanston IL - 1:53:02

11. Tom Stolz - Grand Rapds - 1:53:52

12. Thomas Novitsky - Northville - 2:00:16

13. Michael Knutsen - Plymouth - 2:03:13

14. Erik Barazsu - West Bloomfield - 2:03:34

15. Eric Chase - Belmont - 2:05:30

16. Matthew Spruit - Milford - 2:07:26

17. Phillip Stawski - Ada - 2:07:33

18. Dale Westerman - Traverse City - 2:09:43

19. Todd Bugnacki - Cedarburg WI - 2:09:47

20. Oleg Nikolsky - Grand Blanc - 2:10:49

21. James Weitzmann - Grosse Pointe Woods - 2:25:47

22. Omar Odland - Downers Grove IL - 2:27:15

23. Ramon Corpuz - Grand Rapids - 2:28:18

24. Craig Weaver - Owosso - 2:29:03

25. Brad Merrill - Waterford - 2:34:09

26. Kyle Douglass - Mattawan - 2:34:26

27. Scott Pappas - Waterford - 2:34:29

28. Sean Hickey - Traverse City - 2:44:51

29. Chad Schut - Williamsburg - 2:47:34

TANDEM

1. Shawn Kozlowski - Grand Rapids - 2:04:33

2. Terry Ritter - Royal Oak - 2:09:39

3. Deann Auton - Battle Creek - 2:11:32

4. Hunter Gardner - Traverse City - 2:13:09

5. Matt Fill - White Lake - 2:26:34

6. Larry Buerger - Ironwood - 2:31:31

7. Bertram Reynolds - Caledonia - 2:34:53

8. Dan Fausey - Columbus OH - 2:42:16

Women 19-24

1. Emily Pratt - Holland - 2:13:52

2. Mackenzie Suarez - East Lansing - 2:26:31

Women 25-29

1. Kelsey Galuardi - Grand Rapids - 2:19:54

2. Gina Apone - Washington - 2:24:07

3. Sky Page - Roscommon - 2:24:18

4. Lauren Aprill - Holland - 2:25:40

5. Charlotte Billingsley - Kalamazoo - 2:26:36

6. Elizabeth Martin - Buchanan - 2:30:36

7. Andrea Pratt - Zeeland - 2:31:17

8. Emily Kommer - Comstock Park - 2:32:42

9. Haleigh Dunn - Traverse City - 2:38:27

10. Kaylee Quertermus - Marquette - 2:41:06

11. Hannah Dozeman - Zeeland - 2:41:36

12. Megan Henige - Williamsburg - 2:53:36

13. Emily Walters - Traverse City - 2:58:26

14. Hannah Fisher - Mattawan - 3:02:44

15. Anna Dekleine - Holland - 3:04:17

16. Claire Tewksbury - Ann Arbor - 3:08:38

17. Meghan Terbush - Brighton - 3:09:46

18. Krystal Cheng - Cincinnati OH - 3:11:04

19. Dana Ford - La Porte IN - 3:13:28

20. Savanah Deshano - Ann Arbor - 3:20:40

21. Katie Reynolds - Indianapolis IN - 3:27:33

22. Madison Geers - Kentwood - 3:29:52

23. Tory Leonard - Warsaw IN - 3:38:31

24. Fallon Lilly - Indianapolis IN - 3:46:09

25. Brandi Koloski - Grand Rapids - 3:56:52

Women 30-34

1. Kristi Neeld - Grand Rapids - 1:58:42

2. Bethany Aebli - Fruitport - 2:05:41

3. Kathryn Aurand - Traverse City - 2:12:21

4. Erin Laplander - Grand Rapids - 2:17:14

5. Lisa Diephouse - Grandville - 2:18:07

6. Nina Waeschenfelder - Auburn Hills - 2:18:22

7. Emily Harrison - Lake Mills WI - 2:18:40

8. Mackenzie Adams - Brighton - 2:24:28

9. Diane Holton - Houston TX - 2:27:40

10. Michaela Teravest - East Lansing - 2:35:49

11. Jennifer Hampton - Kalamazoo - 2:36:50

12. Lauren Dake - Elk Rapids - 2:37:29

13. Katie Barkley - Grand Rapids - 2:38:22

14. Charlotte Collins - Canton - 2:41:03

15. Ashley Shiparski - Valparaiso IN - 2:42:12

16. Meredith Fennema - Grand Rapids - 2:48:08

17. Anne Santa Maria - Brighton - 2:49:42

18. Rachelle Nash - Rochester - 2:50:40

19. Amanda Markham - Fife Lake - 2:52:09

20. Roberta Nunez - Boston MA - 2:53:32

21. Cassie Grenier - Rochester - 3:05:23

22. Nina Deschl - Oxford - 3:09:38

23. Hannah Harrington - Newaygo - 3:11:00

24. Jenna Corbin - Indian River - 3:12:38

25. Flore Tramblin-Colard - Westland - 3:18:35

26. Torey Strand - Saint Paul MN - 3:33:53

Women 35-39

1. Courtney Greening - Traverse City - 1:55:55

2. Erin O'Mara - Brighton - 1:59:01

3. Erica Ohearn - Traverse City - 2:03:33

4. Sarah Newmister - Whitmore Lake - 2:08:20

5. Aimee Muller - Middleville - 2:14:49

6. Sara Uh - Rochester - 2:18:18

7. Teresa Delisle - Okemos - 2:18:27

8. Jennifer Weaver - Ann Arbor - 2:18:53

9. Lisa Taube - Brighton - 2:20:57

10. Jenna Koehler - Petoskey - 2:25:12

11. Megan Doerr - Sparta - 2:28:30

12. Jillian Hall - Delaware OH - 2:28:39

13. Erica Martin - Lapeer - 2:29:25

14. Katie Coleman - Ann Arbor - 2:30:58

15. Nan Ray - Traverse City - 2:34:01

16. Jamie Gavin-Smyth - Chicago IL - 2:41:54

17. Sarah Vano - Commerce Township - 2:44:11

18. Heather Newman - Burlington - 2:45:56

19. Jenna Briggs - Bay City - 2:47:02

20. Jamie Mckinney-Brown - Kalamazoo - 2:47:58

21. Jenna Vanenk - Alto - 2:48:56

22. Susanne Weber - Shelby Township - 2:52:23

23. Kristi Schneider - Grand Haven - 2:54:23

24. Rebecca Stewart - Midland - 2:55:40

25. Lyndsay Rhoades - Petoskey - 2:56:58

26. Joan Hoeft - Dexter - 2:57:37

27. Caroline Gersch - Royal Oak - 3:04:37

28. Jessie Miller - Hastings - 3:07:28

29. Laura Rocio Delgado Gomez - Lansing - 3:11:46

30. Katelyn Horness - Alto - 3:18:09

31. Katie Bouwkamp - Downers Grove IL - 3:29:32

32. Rachel Kimbel - Traverse City - 3:31:31

33. Kelly Metsker - Grand Rapids - 3:51:04

34. Meagan Rinck - Gaylord - 4:19:28

Women 40-44

1. Mary Reichardt - Holland - 2:01:04

2. Anne Schwartz - Traverse City - 2:08:24

3. Marie Deline - Newport - 2:10:39

4. Mindy Fernando - Franklin - 2:12:15

5. Melissa Christensen - New Hudson - 2:14:10

6. Jacqueline Malik - Auburn Hills - 2:17:50

7. Anna Wolski - Lake Orion - 2:18:45

8. Jamie Zarda - Neenah WI - 2:20:27

9. Monique Leukhardt-Waltz - Waterford - 2:25:47

10. Stacy Hammond - Cadillac - 2:26:11

11. Michelle Trachsel - Macomb - 2:26:18

12. Laura Campbell - Highland - 2:28:02

13. Jeanine Gow - Dayton OH - 2:28:41

14. Karen St Louis - Novi - 2:33:05

15. Jessica Sackett - Mattawan - 2:34:50

16. Sonja Francese - Lake Orion - 2:35:36

17. Rori Hornacek - Caledonia - 2:39:40

18. Kacey Marshall - Petoskey - 2:40:35

19. Amy Kulesza - Columbus OH - 2:42:21

20. Emily Sonnemann - Madison WI - 2:45:02

21. Leeann Carroll - Mattawan - 2:45:24

22. Bridjet Mausolf - Davison - 2:47:04

23. Leighann Sturges - Angola IN - 2:49:49

24. Rachael Allison - Goffstown NH - 2:50:07

25. Kimberly Feenstra - Rockford - 2:52:42

26. Sarah Grenier - Rochester - 2:55:39

27. Nichole Hesselgrave - Highlands Ranch CO - 2:55:41

28. Meredith Mcdonald - Traverse City - 2:57:09

29. Kaye Lowe - Canton - 2:57:19

30. Dusti Avery - Mahomet IL - 2:57:42

31. Colleen Kushmaul - Traverse City - 3:04:21

32. Tracy Becker - Bridgman - 3:05:21

33. Sarah J Horton - Kalamazoo - 3:08:31

34. Staci Kaczor - Ypsilanti - 3:08:38

35. Erica Finedell - Galesburg - 3:11:22

36. Michelle Henry - Mattawan - 3:18:11

37. Jennifer Becker - Macomb - 3:20:22

38. Ashlea Walter - Traverse City - 3:20:24

39. Anna Chodubski - Sterling Heights - 3:22:41

40. Megan Martin - Spring Lake - 3:29:07

41. Kellie Lindner - Willoughby OH - 3:34:42

42. Amy Kaufman - Ann Arbor - 4:41:11

43. Sarah Cain - Ann Arbor - 4:41:56

Women 45-49

1. Dori Leib - Farmington Hills - 1:55:19

2. Lauri Brockmiller - Traverse City - 1:56:59

3. Lisa Selle - Rochester - 1:59:50

4. Susan Newmyer - Gladwin - 1:59:51

5. Keri Pawielski - Saint Joseph - 2:04:11

6. Christina Vipond - Mesick - 2:10:07

7. Olga Negrut - Franklin - 2:10:57

8. Nicole Cottom - Lansing - 2:15:16

9. Robin Porretti - Commerce - 2:15:37

10. Tina Meyer - Lake Orion - 2:18:41

11. Cristina Noble - Brighton - 2:18:49

12. Kate White - Traverse City - 2:18:57

13. Julie Higgins - Lees Summit MO - 2:24:58

14. Christina Nacos - Boulder CO - 2:25:15

15. Ann Barker - Winona Lake IN - 2:25:31

16. Jennifer Lynch - Petoskey - 2:30:40

17. Jill Day - Brighton - 2:31:05

18. Kelly Primo - Traverse City - 2:32:22

19. Christie Meyers - Monroe - 2:33:40

20. Jennie Rose - Traverse City - 2:34:40

21. Kerri Finlayson - Petoskey - 2:35:34

22. Damian Craine - Waterford - 2:39:52

23. Magdalena Wolski - Lake Orion - 2:40:53

24. Lorelei Smith - Flint - 2:43:56

25. Julie Haynes - Jackson - 2:45:27

26. Robyn Cotting - Farmington Hills - 2:45:39

27. Kendra Carroll - Perrysburg OH - 2:49:28

28. Wendy Bush - Interlochen - 2:49:31

29. Jenny Scholten - Byron Center - 2:50:56

30. Rachel Koester - Toledo OH - 2:51:18

31. Terri Thelen - Fowler - 2:53:54

32. Sara Keough - Saginaw - 2:57:09

33. Janice Anne Salvador - Madison Heights - 2:57:58

34. Kathy Schut - Rockford - 2:59:30

35. Amy Reinert - Goshen IN - 3:00:51

36. Christine Ahrens - Lakewood OH - 3:01:14

37. Kelly Greene - Williamsburg - 3:07:14

38. Shawna Anderson - Superior WI - 3:22:25

40. Rachael Franks Taylor - Traverse City - 3:27:00

39. Melissa Richards - Milford - 3:27:00

41. Jennifer Marschall - Howell - 3:31:36

42. Erin Quaglia - Wilmette IL - 3:42:22

43. Leyvee Jacobs - South Lyon - 3:45:33

44. Jodie Bastian - Portage - 4:02:47

45. Michelle Normand - Wyandotte - 4:13:12

46. Linda Mullens - Charlevoix - 4:28:18

47. Emily Danner - Belmont - 5:26:04

Women 50-54

1. Lisa Markley - Dearborn - 2:03:58

2. Angie O'Brien - Grandville - 2:07:25

3. Staci Laurencelle - Davison - 2:09:12

4. Julie Mackinnon - Plymouth - 2:15:36

5. Corinne Strumberger - Middleville - 2:15:38

6. Mary Helen Brown - Nashville TN - 2:23:00

7. Cynthia Tomlinson - Birmingham - 2:23:25

8. Cyndi Ehrike - Columbus IN - 2:23:30

9. Laura Fletcher Riege - Lake Orion - 2:25:11

10. Leslie Day - Rockford - 2:26:17

11. Tammy Moran - Jenison - 2:28:59

12. Heather Wiersma - Grand Rapids - 2:29:12

13. Janine Mills - Potterville - 2:29:35

14. Joanie Wiersma - Branch - 2:31:10

15. Theresa Elwell - Norton Shores - 2:33:47

16. Amy Anttila - Rochester Hills - 2:36:41

17. Lisa Apone - Washington - 2:38:33

18. Julie Cunningham - Mount Pleasant - 2:44:31

19. Brenda Henige - Williamsburg - 2:44:43

20. Mary Burke - Whitefish Bay WI - 2:47:58

21. Maureen Kennedy - Osceola IN - 2:48:27

22. Laura Salik - Grand Haven - 2:48:33

23. Heidi Pangborn - Grosse Pointe - 2:48:55

24. Bonny Hall - Traverse City - 2:51:00

25. Lisa Mclean - Grand Rapids - 2:55:37

26. Rhonda South - Zeeland - 3:00:39

27. Kim Wagester - Remus - 3:01:38

28. Pamela Collins - Grand Rapids - 3:01:53

29. Heidi Wiegand - West Bloomfield - 3:14:06

30. Kristen Buskard - Ravenna - 3:14:11

31. Tina Frank - Hastings - 3:15:25

32. Tina Daniels - Milford - 3:16:27

33. Gail Sutherland - Grand Haven - 3:23:22

34. Annie Van De Water - Mount Pleasant - 3:28:53

35. Kristin Sonnemann-Grams - Traverse City - 3:47:01

36. Casey Kovarik - Howell - 3:49:54

37. Nicol Albanese - Plymouth - 3:52:13

38. Wendy Brittain - Traverse City - 4:08:44

Women 55-59

1. Lisa Loetzner - Clarkston - 2:03:20

2. Amy Kennedy - Traverse City - 2:05:15

3. Alexandra Akemann - Northville - 2:07:09

4. Marilyn Kamp - Traverse City - 2:09:11

5. Gerry Schulze - Cincinnati OH - 2:13:35

6. Kelly Fisher - Mattawan - 2:20:17

7. Lori Voelker - Harbor Springs - 2:22:42

8. Joni Sommerville - Traverse City - 2:23:59

9. Shaun Lee - Grand Rapids - 2:24:06

10. Gretchen Thomas - Milford - 2:24:52

11. Sophia Leongas - Holland - 2:27:50

12. Joyce Danforth - Boyne City - 2:31:19

13. Marta Franco - Kalamazoo - 2:31:34

14. Janice Terry - Blanchard - 2:33:15

15. Lisa Piskin - Ada - 2:36:53

16. Ruth Pratt - Holland - 2:38:24

17. Jennifer Donohue - Traverse City - 2:39:35

18. Heather Neitzke - Traverse City - 2:46:28

19. Susan Ballard - Gaylord - 2:48:10

20. Corinne Fisher - Ithaca - 2:51:28

21. Lavinia Raffoul - Temperance - 2:53:58

22. Julianne Piske - Traverse City - 3:00:37

23. Nancy Jungkans - Mason - 3:02:46

24. Claudia Pelton - Gerand Rapids - 3:03:21

25. Laurie Jarski - Kalamazoo - 3:07:08

26. Sheila Wood - Battle Creek - 3:12:35

27. Kirsten Child - Clinton Township - 3:12:56

28. Lora Loche - Rochester Hills - 3:16:01

29. Lori Bender - White Lake - 3:24:16

30. Lori Konieczka - Davison - 3:26:01

31. Meg Johnson - Grand Blanc - 3:37:44

32. Julie Yarnelle - Silver Lake IN - 4:39:18

Women 60-69

1. Brenda Carlson-Brown - Grayling - 2:09:31

2. Pamela Weier - Saint Paul MN - 2:19:00

3. Carolyn Calcutt - Comstock Park - 2:29:02

4. Karen Noel - Midland - 2:29:45

5. Barbara Beauregard - Traverse City - 2:34:01

6. Lorie Hemphill - Peshtigo WI - 2:35:58

7. Allison Slavick - Cable WI - 2:37:02

8. Shelly Wilson - Jackson - 2:37:14

9. Laurie Becker - Fowler - 2:39:49

10. Valerie Hollis - Clio - 2:40:24

11. Ellen Gerl - Athens OH - 2:42:10

12. Janet Toscano - Elk Rapids - 2:42:30

13. Laura Neer Stuchell - Battle Creek - 2:48:27

14. Heather Langille - Davisburg - 2:51:58

15. Lori Schultz - Ada - 2:58:04

16. Janet Hamlin - Clarkston - 3:02:18

17. Julie Powell - Rogers AR - 3:05:40

18. Martha Sullivan - Westport Point MA - 3:10:15

19. Nancy Frede - Walker - 3:10:39

20. Kathleen Thompson-Casado - Toledo OH - 3:17:22

21. Pam Schutter - Hudsonville - 3:21:47

22. Susan Kizoff - Northville - 3:31:30

23. Lynda Rhodes - Kalamazoo - 3:35:02

24. Tracey Westerman - Traverse City - 3:47:28

25. Cheryl Moore - Pinckney - 3:59:18

26. Karen Wood - Warsaw IN - 4:39:20

27. Roxan Hessenaur - Traverse City - 5:08:11

Women 70+

1. Gussie Peterson - Traverse City - 2:29:03

2. Connie Zoutendyk - Traverse City - 3:37:19

3. Frances Alfs - Traverse City - 3:38:08

Slush Cup Men 10 & Under

1. William Hughes - Grand Rapids - 0:38:32

2. Tristan Hubbard - Spring Lake - 0:39:01

3. Daniel Krasnov - Shelby Township - 0:39:08

4. Grant Dewall - Spring Lake - 0:40:24

5. Ezra Zelinski - Traverse City - 0:40:33

6. Tyler Pokowski - Rochester Hills - 0:41:56

7. Francesco D'Anna - Oakland - 0:45:19

8. Larsen Dyste - Bellaire - 0:46:35

9. Chase Dehlin - Marquette - 0:46:52

10. Owen Eves - Cedar Springs - 0:47:26

11. Skyler Dykhuis-Peyton - Lake Ann - 0:47:28

12. Mason Young - Traverse City - 0:48:00

13. Jose-Maria Galvez - Kalamazoo - 0:48:05

14. Elliot Jones - Interlochen - 0:48:31

15. Jacob Devogel - Williamsburg - 0:48:51

16. Kellan Ohagan - Traverse City - 0:49:42

17. Ethan Dehlin - Marquette - 0:50:02

18. Tucker Fons - Schoolcraft - 0:50:11

19. Cade Mekkes - Traverse City - 0:50:22

20. George Bender - Kenosha WI - 0:50:30

21. Phinnigan Reynolds - Maumee OH - 0:50:40

22. Gerrit Johnston - Traverse City - 0:51:29

23. Micah Slonecki - Williamsburg - 0:51:44

24. Beckham Haberkorn - Pinckney - 0:52:51

25. Traverse Ohearn - Traverse City - 0:53:20

26. Finn Woodworth - Williamsburg - 0:53:56

27. Harrison Schook - Traverse City - 0:55:05

28. Owen Schneider - Traverse City - 0:55:14

29. Tristan Catanach - Lowell - 0:55:38

30. James Payne - Traverse City - 0:55.43

31. Elias Beck - South Lyon - 0:55:48

32. Macphee Wilson - Traverse City - 0:56:33

33. John "Eiji" Raftery - Cedar - 0:56:35

34. Banks Sauter - Luzerne - 0:56:37

35. Micah Mulder - Brighton - 0:56:39

36. Brennan Warnsholz - Traverse City - 0:57:04

37. Parker Price-Thatcher - Harbor Springs - 0:57:08

38. Cooper Trombly - Traverse City - 0:57:39

39. Brady Wood - Davison - 0:59:24

40. Kennen Perez - Traverse City - 0:59:25

41. Cade Gardner - Clarkston - 0:59:33

42. Bryce Myers - Dexter - 0:59:54

43. Henrik Kolden - Traverse City - 1:00:35

44. Paxton Schoenlein - Traverse City - 1:00:41

45. Ethan Miseta - Williamsburg - 1:00:54

46. John Travis - Mattawan - 1:01:37

47. Marcello D'Anna - Oakland - 1:01:53

48. Riley Burke - Milwaukee WI - 1:02:35

49. George Bowers - Evanston IL - 1:02:46

50. Greyson Hoag - Saline - 1:03:01

51. Oliver Gibbs - Holland - 1:03:17

52. Xander Nash - Traverse City - 1:03:36

53. Keagan Hathaway - Williamsburg - 1:04:21

54. Will Mcnitt - Traverse City - 1:04:46

55. Jay Mccreedy - Holly - 1:05:41

56. Theo Koschmann - Holland - 1:06:09

57. Brooks Kochis - Traverse City - 1:06:22

58. Seth Miller - Kingsley - 1:06:57

59. Douglas Wilson - Stephenson - 1:07:07

60. Sam White - Traverse City - 1:08:24

61. Nolan Webb - Houghton - 1:08:37

62. Eli Nash - Traverse City - 1:12:19

63. Parker Kopkau - Kewadin - 1:12:29

64. Wes Vorac - East Grand Rapids - 1:12:41

65. Brantley Mcbride - Marquette - 1:13:13

66. Griffin Daniel - Petoskey - 1:13:14

67. Sullivan Hirdes - Holland - 1:14:17

68. Connor Browe - Charlevoix - 1:14:27

69. Henry Uh - Rochester - 1:17:54

70. Caden Moore - Traverse City - 1:24:19

71. Jack Anderson - Suttons Bay - 1:24:56

72. Jack Cypher - Lake Leelanau - 1:37:04

Slush Cup Men 11-12

1. Finnley Sonnemann - Madison WI - 0:35:15

2. Artem Babichev - Northville - 0:35:17

3. Easton Roberts - Twin Lake - 0:37:41

4. Quinn Wiberg - Traverse City - 0:37:44

5. Macen White - Holland - 0:37:58

6. Carter Lenting - Wyoming - 0:38:04

7. Carson Andrews - Battle Creek - 0:43:07

8. Gavin Hill - Romeo - 0:43:55

9. Tyler Royle - Petoskey - 0:44:37

10. Henry Sang - Traverse City - 0:44:46

11. Hudson Slater - Traverse City - 0:45:01

12. Garrett Mekkes - Traverse City - 0:45:52

13. Luke Byland - Traverse City - 0:46:16

14. Bode Geib - Williamsburg - 0:46:19

15. Solomon Debruyn - Traverse City - 0:46:36

16. Ben Dawson - Traverse City - 0:46:42

17. Luke Koschmann - Holland - 0:46:46

18. Benjamin Dyste - Bellaire - 0:47:21

19. Emery Radocy - Petoskey - 0:47:44

20. Nolan Bildeaux - Traverse City - 0:48:04

21. Gannon Cervin - Oakland - 0:48:19

22. Elliot Condevaux - Livonia - 0:48:35

23. Solomon Potsander - Goshen IN - 0:48:35

24. Leif Briggs-Lind - Bay City - 0:48:43

25. Tripp Bevier - Traverse City - 0:48:52

26. Nakoa Wengreen - Northport - 0:48:52

27. William Daniel - Petoskey - 0:49:09

28. Nathan Burpee - Traverse City - 0:50:44

29. Ezra Braam - Hudsonville - 0:51:09

30. Adam Shorb - Kalamazoo - 0:51:55

31. Makaio Ireland - Traverse City - 0:53:27

32. Benjamin Render - Williamsburg - 0:55:43

33. Lincoln Farrier - Interlochen - 0:57:16

34. Bennett Schafer - Monroe - 0:58:08

35. Wyatt Olmstead - Traverse City - 0:59:37

36. Cullen Chick - Austin TX - 0:59:47

37. Andrew Costantino - Brooklyn NY - 0:59:56

38. Spencer Shoemaker - Crown Point IN - 1:00:32

39. Oz Schut - Cedar - 1:00:38

40. Connor Burke - Milwaukee WI - 1:01:11

41. Owen Drews - Traverse City - 1:01:11

42. Caelan Sirrine - Dearborn - 1:02:28

43. Afton Staley - Fife Lake - 1:02:45

44. Gardner Dickinson - Traverse City - 1:04:20

45. Tyler Miller - Kingsley - 1:06:09

46. Grant Robinson - Traverse City - 1:07:00

47. Evan Alexander - Royal Oak - 1:08:58

48. Lennox Rentrop - Rochester Hills - 1:14:24

49. Holden O'Berski - Traverse City - 1:15:43

50. Sam Vorac - Grand Rapids - 1:16:40

51. Bryce Whalley - Kewadin - 1:16:55

52. Jacob Maurice - Traverse City - 1:21:28

Slush Cup Men 13-14

1. Rocco Elkins - Traverse City - 0:36:39

2. Porter Dieleman - Traverse City - 0:37:42

3. Caleb Byland - Traverse City - 0:37:53

4. Austin Van Ek - Hudsonville - 0:38:00

5. Dylan Browne - Burlington - 0:38:03

6. Martin Kanner - Traverse City - 0:38:43

7. Garrett Smith - Flint - 0:38:53

8. Sam Adcock - Portland - 0:39:00

9. Theo Jocks - Traverse Coty - 0:39:48

10. Braden Forrester - Rockford - 0:40:30

11. Finn Coffman - Stockbridge - 0:40:51

12. Aaron Wooters - Traverse City - 0:41:15

13. Maxwell Beal - East Jordan - 0:42:02

14. Michael Wheeler - Grand Ledge - 0:42:29

15. Noah Williams - Holland - 0:45:01

16. William Sorenson - Traverse City - 0:45:26

17. Drew Mcdowell - Littleton CO - 0:45:48

18. Bryce Reid - Traverse City - 0:46:25

19. Timothy Taft - Traverse City - 0:46:41

20. Baker Battjes - Spring Lake - 0:47:03

21. Carson Dissette - South Haven - 0:47:44

22. Nolan Sirrine - Dearborn - 0:48:35

23. Oliver Christensen - Traverse City - 0:50:16

24. Kyle Cienki - Eagle - 0:50:53

25. Kaden Griffin - Central Lake - 0:53:39

26. Jack Matchett - Traverse City - 0:54:09

27. Joe Casper - Linden - 0:55:07

28. Landen Hall - Norton Shores - 0:55:36

29. Kaleb Schemensky - New Smyrna Beach FL - 0:56:00

30. Alex Devries - Grand Rapids - 0:56:31

31. Kalan Strand - Eagan MN - 0:56:40

32. Jacob Brown - Davison - 0:57:52

33. Samuel Forbush - Grand Blanc - 0:57:52

34. Luis Rentrop - Rochester Hills - 0:58:01

Slush Cup Men 15-16

1. Charlie Laman - Ann Arbor - 0:36:59

2. Adam Govan - New Hudson - 0:37:07

3. Roland Connelly - La Grange IL - 0:39:07

4. Teo Condevaux - Livonia - 0:40:39

5. James Thuente - Traverse City - 0:40:40

6. Jackson Hughes - Williamston - 0:42:48

7. Andrew Van Ek - Hudsonville - 0:43:59

8. Luc Condevaux - Livonia - 0:47:18

9. Cameron Nemes - Holland - 0:48:04

10. Henry Polderman - Mattawan - 0:52:35

11. Andrew Guster - Dublin OH - 0:56:14

Slush Cup Men 17-18

1. Drake Stephenson - Clay - 0:35:57

2. Logan Fiedler - North Street - 0:37:59

3. Matthew Brown - Davison - 0:42:27

4. Jonah Coffman - Stockbridge - 0:42:33

5. Trenton Fiedler - North Street - 0:46:33

6. Josiah Riley - Ferndale - 1:00:21

Slush Cup Men 19-44

1. Cody White - Portage - 0:35:12

2. Kurt Visker - Grand Rapids - 0:39:08

3. John Van Wylen - Grand Rapids - 0:39:09

4. Christopher Baker - Gobles - 0:42:24

5. Levi Pettus - Clarkston - 0:44:47

6. Jacob Henley - Gaylord - 0:46:00

7. Leland Michaels - Traverse City - 0:46:35

8. Alex Hutt - Traverse City - 0:47:25

9. Paul Reeves - Plymouth - 0:48:23

10. Jason Potsander - Goshen IN - 0:49:33

11. Trevor Schook - Traverse City - 0:52:31

12. Corey Morgan - La Salle - 0:54:36

13. Gabe Schneider - Traverse City - 0:55:13

14. Ivan Krasnov - Shelby Township - 0:55:23

15. Brent Womble - Appleton WI - 0:56:23

16. Luke Tjosvold - Traverse City - 0:57:02

17. Matt Geib - Williamsburg - 0:58:21

18. Jacob Mullin - Lowell - 1:03:54

19. John Reid - Traverse City - 1:04:38

20. Ben Woodworth - Williamsburg - 1:05:52

21. David Alexander - Royal Oak - 1:08:58

22. Philip Ison - Commerce Township - 1:11:21

23. Adam Womble - Leonard - 1:21:03

24. Jeremiah Riley - Ferndale - 1:25:56

25. James Uh - Rochester - 1:29:38

26. John Conrad - Williamsburg - 1:35:05

27. Benjamin Bartek - Grand Rapids - 1:58:07

28. Dustin Hart - Allenson - 2:06:48

Slush Cup Men 45-54

1. Matt Van Ek - Hudsonville - 0:35:50

2. Timothy Mcbride - White Lake - 0:38:27

3. Greg Laman - Ann Arbor - 0:38:44

4. Noel Coffinger - Plainwell - 0:43:36

5. Nathan Knash - Portage - 0:43:42

6. Jim Phelps - Dewitt - 0:43:51

7. Greg Sierschula - Dublin OH - 0:43:54

8. Mark Byland - Traverse City - 0:44:54

9. Mark Mcbride - Glen Arbor - 0:46:28

10. David Starkey - Elyria OH - 0:46:38

11. Cory Herbst - Shelbyville - 0:47:47

12. Andy Kochan - Brownstown - 0:47:53

13. Roberts Kengis - Plainwell - 0:50:04

14. Adam Haberkorn - Pinckney - 0:52:48

15. Jason Aric Jones - Dexter - 0:55:48

16. Adam Bosch - West Olive - 1:08:38

17. Robert Gardner - Clarkston - 1:11:13

18. Patrick Hoag - Saline - 1:19:11

Slush Cup Men 55+

1. Sean Gilin - Goodrich - 0:43:15

2. Cal Hendricks - Grand Rapids - 0:43:18

3. Bruce Verburg - Pinckney - 0:44:05

4. Scot Young - Kalamazoo - 0:44:33

5. Adam Crocker - Traverse City - 0:44:39

6. Joseph Sawasky - Charlevoix - 0:44:41

7. Lance Huffer - Traverse City - 0:44:55

8. Eric Hollerbach - Basalt CO - 0:46:22

9. Paul Hittler - Bloomfield Hills - 0:46:37

10. Steve Shamery - Hudsonville - 0:46:51

11. Russell Smith - Grosse Pointe Woods - 0:47:08

12. Dan Leonard - Wheaton IL - 0:47:13

13. Brian Wooters - Traverse City - 0:47:41

14. Steve Alexander - Traverse City - 0:47:58

15. Peter Deboer - Grand Rapids - 0:48:20

16. Dave Duggan - Rochester - 0:49:26

17. Dave Bach - Houghton - 0:49:44

18. Dewayne Daman - Caledonia - 0:50:31

19. Scott Yost - Kalkaska - 0:54:45

20. Bruce Anderson - Traverse City - 0:55:37

21. Richard A Baldwin Baldwin - Stanton - 0:57:16

22. Mark Craig - Harbor Springs - 0:58:15

23. John Ford - Ann Arbor - 1:03:45

24. Nick Jay - Madison Heights - 1:06:02

25. Michael Hornev - Portage - 1:06:51

26. Steven Gregory - Ann Arbor - 1:09:39

27. Robert Fiedler - Fort Gratiot - 1:11:35

28. John Boruta - West Bloomfield - 1:12:52

29. Garrett Chiesa - Lake Orion - 1:16:08

30. Edward Dunlap - Falmouth - 1:18:20

31. Jim Hirtreiter - Traverse City - 1:22:56

32. Bill Couzens - Middleburg VA - 2:07:36

Slush Cup Women 10 & Under

1. Reese Drajka - Ada - 0:41:38

2. Molly White - Holland - 0:43:41

3. Matia Battjes - Spring Lake - 0:44:37

4. Samantha Weaver - Grand Haven - 0:45:44

5. Hanna Houlberg - Traverse City - 0:47:16

6. Hazel Cherney - Spring Lake - 0:47:43

7. Landree Darnell - Spring Lake - 0:47:48

8. Laila Hubbard - Spring Lake - 0:49:10

9. Emma White - Holland - 0:51:29

10. Kaylen Mueller - Canton - 0:57:36

11. Lena Zielinski - Wausau WI - 0:58:46

12. Harper Roberts - Twin Lake - 1:01:00

13. Rowan Cain - Traverse City - 1:01:18

14. Cora Drews - Traverse City - 1:02:44

15. Emmersyn Hoag - Saline - 1:03:26

16. Ella Anderson - Traverse City - 1:03:27

17. Arletta Wilson - Suttons Bay - 1:10:27

18. Kay Gow - Dayton OH - 1:11:19

19. Mackenzie Mannix - Williamsburg - 1:12:10

20. Josslynn Kochis - Traverse City - 1:13:32

21. Isabella Maurice - Traverse City - 1:24:22

22. Evolette Westhouse - Holland - 1:30:40

Slush Cup Women 11-12

1. Sylvia Ellis - Ann Arbor - 0:44:12

2. Piper Shumar - Traverse City - 0:47:01

3. Chloe Houlberg - Traverse City - 0:47:56

4. Natalie Burpee - Traverse City - 0:48:42

5. Keeler Brainerd - Harbor Springs - 0:49:23

6. Analise Potsander - Goshen IN - 0:49:33

7. Lennie Reckner - Grand Rapids - 0:56:06

8. Avie Mcbride - Crown Point IN - 0:56:49

9. Elyn Mueller - Canton - 0:56:55

10. Sophia Lafleur - Saginaw - 0:57:06

11. Norah Greene - Williamsburg - 0:59:11

12. Chloe Colliver - Traverse City - 0:59:24

13. Ella Batsakis - Traverse City - 0:59:48

14. Hadley Weimer - Harbor Springs - 1:02:32

15. Maci Hathaway - Interlochen - 1:06:23

16. Clara Jacobs - South Lyon - 1:06:48

17. Lyndin Dieleman - Traverse City - 1:06:50

18. Taya Price-Thatcher - Harbor Springs - 1:07:51

19. Madelyn Conrad - Williamsburg - 1:20:18

20. Keira Dalzell - Traverse City - 1:33:38

Slush Cup Women 13-14

1. Sophia Kochis - Traverse City - 0:44:16

2. Selah Potsander - Goshen IN - 0:48:31

3. Frankie Clone - Laingsburg - 0:56:46

4. Olivia Wood - Davison - 0:57:04

5. Penelope Hughes - Williamston - 0:57:49

6. Hayley Carpenter - Commerce Twp. - 1:13:05

7. Alexandra Wickenheiser - Monroe - 1:23:23

Slush Cup Women 15-16

1. Britta Olshove - Traverse City - 0:42:37

2. Joslyn Herbst - Shelbyville - 0:47:45

3. Sasha Jones - Dexter - 0:55:32

Slush Cup Women 17-18

1. Elle Harris - Northbrook IL - 0:43:37

2. Audrie Gilin - Goodrich - 0:47:19

3. Emily Wyniemko - Gladwin - 0:50:48

4. Madeline Leach - Frankenmuth - 0:56:52

5. Norah Hughes - Williamston - 0:58:33

6. Ramsey Lukasik - Fowlerville - 1:01:52

Slush Cup Women 19-44

1. Erica Roesel - Loveland OH - 0:41:58

2. Madeline Brown - Clarkston - 0:45:41

3. Staci Smith - Dewitt - 0:46:04

4. Andrea Dolson - Williamsburg - 0:47:21

5. Ann Devogel - Williamsburg - 0:47:40

6. Madeline Sciarini - Royal Oak - 0:47:50

7. Courtney Lorenz - Traverse City - 0:48:11

8. Jaimie Sawasky - Ferndale - 0:48:28

9. Haleigh Jensen - Vicksburg - 0:49:16

10. Kristy Lefere - Plymouth - 0:49:50

11. Kaycie Grusnick - Clarkston - 0:50:24

12. Hailee Sullivan - Middleville - 0:51:17

13. Alison Shrift - Middleville - 0:51:19

14. Kelley Nash - Traverse City - 0:51:47

15. Nicole Eves - Cedar Springs - 0:52:32

16. Mindy Koschmann - Holland - 0:53:00

17. Katy Zielinski - Wausau WI - 0:53:07

18. Lynn Cherney - Spring Lake - 0:54:02

19. Ashley Burpee - Traverse City - 0:54:35

20. Karrie Lukasik - Fowlerville - 0:55:34

21. Trisha Hall - Muskegon - 0:55:50

22. Meredith Mills - Canton - 0:57:27

23. Bridget Shoemaker - Crown Point IN - 0:58:44

24. Rebecca Russell - Grawn - 0:58:58

25. Heather Emke - Livonia - 0:59:03

26. Rae Faba - Ravenna OH - 1:00:25

27. Angelita Hernandez - Burton - 1:00:39

28. Amy Schook - Traverse City - 1:02:22

29. Ashley Rollins - Clarkston - 1:02:41

30. Sarah Drews - Traverse City - 1:02:44

31. Darci Hoag - Saline - 1:03:48

32. Mallarie Gainer - Appleton WI - 1:05:38

33. Jackie Supianoski - Bronson - 1:08:04

34. Sara Chase - Bolingbrook IL - 1:08:17

35. Katie Schmitz - Williamsburg - 1:08:30

36. Traci Webb - Houghton - 1:08:38

37. Jillian Robinson - Traverse City - 1:12:09

38. Mackenzie Luck - Kalkaska - 1:13:09

39. Jenna Hunt - Traverse City - 1:33:37

Slush Cup Women 45-54

1. Patty Thiele - Milford - 0:43:29

2. Michelle Lueck - Battle Creek - 0:48:16

3. Kristine Kline - Milford - 0:49:27

4. Erin Cavanagh - Richmond - 0:49:44

5. Misty O'Neil - Muncie IN - 0:50:42

6. Bridget Thuente - Traverse City - 0:51:14

7. Connie Painter - Greenville - 0:51:14

8. Amy Todd - Grand Rapids - 0:51:15

9. Maegan Wert - Zeeland - 0:51:35

10. Alexia Post - Leland - 0:51:51

11. Diane Branch-Coffinger - Plainnwell - 0:52:26

12. Sarah Ragains - Lake Leelanau - 0:54:14

13. Johnna Kijowski - Rochester Hills - 0:56:01

14. Karalyn Mueller - Canton - 0:57:36

15. Angela Rhode - Otisville - 0:57:39

16. Eve Jaehnen - Brighton - 1:04:11

17. Maureen Anderson - Kettering OH - 1:07:12

18. Kelly Slagle - Spring Lake - 1:09:53

19. Kristy Behnke - Muskegon - 1:11:31

Slush Cup Women 55+

1. Pamela Brown - Commerce Township - 0:41:56

2. Susan Bourget - Kalamazoo - 0:45:29

3. Teresa Fitzgerald - Clarkston - 0:45:58

4. Margit Kindel - Appleton WI - 0:47:41

5. Shelly Irwin - Grand Rapids - 0:48:23

6. Laurie Verburg - Pinckney - 0:49:26

7. Pam Huffer - Traverse City - 0:49:54

8. Angie Fielder - Allen Park - 0:50:20

9. Kathy Hardy - Traverse City - 0:53:03

10. Denise Shellhamer - Goshen IN - 0:53:29

11. Gretchen Voltz - Johannesburg - 0:53:53

12. Jane Hemenway - Ionia - 0:55:48

13. Patricia Wojciechowski - Wixom - 0:57:15

14. Pamela Harper - Garden City - 0:57:19

15. Cathy Kibler - Fenton - 0:57:48

16. Carole Maclean - Davisburg - 0:58:54

17. Cheryl Pierson - Davison - 1:03:23

18. Kathryn Hill - Romeo - 1:05:24

19. Sandra Leonard - Sterling Heights - 1:06:21

20. Joan Hanna Darrell - Kalamazoo - 1:10:29

21. Mercedes Zepp - Clinton Township - 1:13:58

22. Caryn Womble - Leonard - 1:17:59

Slush Tandem

1. Donald Wood - Pinckney - 0:48:17

2. Jason Sanders - Ferndale - 1:07:04

Follow Andrew Rosenthal on Twitter @ByAndrewR

Trending Video

Recommended for you