tcr-07072019-festivalofraces 12

Hamid Ahmed runs during the Festival of Races half marathon on Saturday on Front Street in Traverse City.

Festival of Races

Half Marathon

Female Open Winner

Place Name Chip Time

1 Rachel Walny 1:16:52.85

Female Masters Winner

Place Name Chip Time

1 Christina Fergus 1:34:52.66

Female 14-16

Place Name Chip Time

1 Alexis Tracy 1:46:17.60

2 Scarlett Earls 2:12:10.64

Female 17-19

Place Name Chip Time

1 Katelyn Duffing 1:36:46.74

2 Maija Rettelle 1:37:14.30

3 Jessica Hughes 1:41:18.86

4 Lexi Schaub 1:44:11.10

5 Grace McKillip 1:44:11.25

6 Madelyn Taylor 1:45:57.82

7 Madison Wittbrodt 1:47:01.94

8 Carson Krecow 1:51:12.45

9 Sari Schleifer 1:51:12.58

10 Samantha Schermerhorn 1:51:12.93

11 Abigail Jean 1:51:16.18

12 Haley Tarsa 1:52:02.16

13 Lindsay Coleman 1:53:16.95

14 Kaysen Chown 1:58:00.52

15 Lily Miller 1:59:05.30

16 Delaney Pickett 1:59:24.32

17 Mallory Kosch 2:00:30.30

18 Libby Reeves 2:01:19.76

19 Audrey Alflen 2:10:54.27

20 Halie Kempf 2:18:21.22

21 Ilie Bivens 2:36:46.15

Female 20-24

Place Name Chip Time

1 Rachel Walny 1:16:52.85

2 Devon Sutton 1:24:32.53

3 Allison Hansen 1:33:42.52

4 Breanna Kooiman 1:34:09.97

5 Kayla Hughes 1:37:47.40

6 Bailey Montgomery 1:39:29.69

7 Amanda Montgomery 1:40:36.58

8 Jacqueline Reneaud 1:41:59.64

9 Amanda Kodis 1:46:38.63

10 Elizabeth Schrank 1:53:57.63

11 Hannah Hopkins 1:54:34.70

12 Lindsay Brown 2:00:47.36

13 Rachel Ayotte 2:01:16.42

14 Margaret Herman 2:02:00.65

15 Kyleigh Buckley 2:03:00.37

16 Keaghan Rickard 2:05:17.00

17 Ashley Latsch 2:06:45.37

18 Kelly Milliken 2:08:28.04

19 Beth Bouvrette 2:11:16.48

20 Jessica Gaines 2:14:36.24

21 Anna Lunderberg 2:14:37.07

22 Michelle Graczyk 2:15:48.19

23 Kallen Leeseberg 2:20:04.01

24 Mallie Cunningham 2:25:32.93

25 Sarah Lehman 2:27:36.07

26 Sommer Ellul 2:28:02.88

27 Kari Weener 2:28:19.18

28 Miranda Winowiecki 2:30:35.80

29 Hailey Bauer 2:30:36.73

30 Claire Mater 2:31:36.59

31 Yesenia Lopez 2:37:08.25

32 Hannah Lufkin 2:38:35.06

Female 25-29

Place Name Chip Time

1 Audrey Stempky 1:37:04.83

2 Marissa Lenger 1:42:44.04

3 Jillian Twardowski 1:46:52.34

4 Kelly Gingras 1:47:23.85

5 Karlie Acton 1:54:17.14

6 Jordyn Moore 1:55:39.58

7 Eileen Moran 1:56:21.23

8 Lauren McCarthy 1:57:07.19

9 Andrea Boucher 1:59:10.66

10 Colleen Buchan 1:59:57.42

11 Kalie Cook 2:01:21.21

12 Kirstin Simons-Valenzuela 2:01:31.08

13 Meia Karni 2:02:00.30

14 Jasmine Kuennen 2:02:42.71

15 Samantha Forrest 2:04:02.41

16 Caitlin McCarthy 2:04:33.29

17 Kirstin Volkening 2:06:29.38

18 Brittany Butler 2:07:17.46

19 Michelle Cashman 2:07:36.34

20 Maggie Milliken 2:08:28.72

21 Kayla Smartz 2:08:47.08

22 Katy Porterfield 2:12:01.82

23 Alexandra Rodriguez 2:13:49.67

24 Katelyn Doxtader 2:13:50.44

25 Nina Zubke 2:14:40.34

26 Ellie Janco 2:18:23.78

27 Kristen King 2:22:00.38

28 Mary Vanoostenbrugge 2:23:05.25

29 Brianna Traxler 2:23:56.50

30 Jane Ziolkowski 2:29:00.41

31 Torey Tomaras 2:33:20.45

32 Sophie Cazottes 2:37:20.03

Female 30-34

Place Name Chip Time

1 Amanda Maly 1:39:29.30

2 Margot McGlothlin 1:40:16.13

3 Amanda Jackson 1:41:49.05

4 Gina Sommariva 1:51:20.08

5 Alison Goss 1:51:22.52

6 Franziska Jensen 1:52:03.17

7 Megan Graverson 1:53:04.76

8 Eva MacDonald 1:55:03.62

9 Jenelle Whipple 1:58:33.79

10 Stacy Biedron 1:58:43.14

11 Jennifer Allen 1:58:49.09

12 Tyanna Oeder 2:00:46.14

13 Erin Mills 2:04:12.64

14 Hannah Thomas 2:05:27.66

15 Stephanie Carpenter 2:08:45.71

16 Katie Melville 2:10:07.58

17 Alicia Mason 2:10:52.90

18 Lindsey Alden 2:11:05.06

19 Erin Gregg 2:12:50.70

20 Amanda Richardson 2:14:21.05

21 Trisha Reed 2:14:36.81

22 Emily Taber 2:14:40.35

23 Janelle Montroy 2:19:01.34

24 Kimberly Jacobson 2:19:23.19

25 Rebecca Holland 2:23:05.88

26 Melissa Grimoldby 2:29:02.99

27 Amanda Adas 2:33:55.27

28 Jessica Garner 2:38:35.08

29 Colleen Gilligan 2:40:02.28

30 Melissa Schultz 2:51:14.54

31 Franciska Visser 2:56:45.21

32 Idalia Hernandez 3:20:55.78

Female 35-39

Place Name Chip Time

1 Adrian Neal 1:24:56.37

2 Meg Ryan 1:29:21.06

3 Kirsten Goble 1:33:41.68

4 Christy Danielson 1:39:53.83

5 Carrie Moberg 1:48:30.06

6 Sarah Dudek 1:48:48.06

7 Kate Glancy 1:50:46.27

8 Natalie Furman 1:51:04.94

9 Susie Mell 1:51:24.20

10 Heather Schulz 1:53:22.88

11 Rachel Ausenhus 1:57:44.02

12 Lilya Raymond 1:59:13.45

13 Amy Orth 2:00:47.55

14 Cat Muncey 2:01:25.11

15 Alice Sanders 2:01:37.52

16 Natasha McMillin 2:01:48.74

17 Emily Schaller 2:02:55.56

18 Kate Tobiczyk 2:03:18.56

19 Elizabeth Phillips 2:04:32.79

20 Laura Bauer 2:10:01.14

21 Alexis Chernak 2:10:02.67

22 Joy Lenger 2:10:42.65

23 Tiffany McQueer 2:14:26.94

24 Jennie Pimentel 2:18:46.33

25 Jennifer Furchak 2:20:25.43

26 Kimberly Metiva 2:21:13.82

27 Autumn Dodge 2:22:40.10

28 Stephanie Compton 2:24:22.16

29 Amanda Abajian 2:31:33.81

30 Danielle Fuller 2:33:58.98

31 Megan Ratley 2:37:15.07

32 Kelly Lorch 2:39:07.95

33 Kelly France 2:39:37.00

34 Jenny Dallolmo 2:44:31.25

35 Lavanya Gudipati 2:45:18.46

36 Melanie Keeter 2:45:28.89

37 Deborah Delcamp 2:47:57.96

38 Nichole Bivens-Heuss 2:49:37.23

Female 40-44

Place Name Chip Time

1 Jill Burden 1:36:49.70

2 Carrie Gruver 1:50:12.42

3 Mary Byrn 1:54:34.10

4 Kelly Barki 1:57:21.18

5 Kelly Jacobson 1:58:15.70

6 Jocelyn Benson 2:00:12.03

7 Tonya Jacobs 2:02:29.73

8 Courtney Disposti 2:04:02.92

9 Jennifer Dehaan 2:05:54.86

10 Renee Hintz 2:10:01.02

11 Stephanie Whitworth 2:12:15.70

12 Julie Wright 2:13:46.92

13 Laura Hotelling 2:14:08.28

14 Elizabeth Busch 2:14:28.55

15 Sarah Mulder 2:16:06.73

16 Angeline Muscato 2:16:49.99

17 Julia Riddle 2:18:41.34

18 Angela Johnson 2:19:39.50

19 Laura Neff 2:22:16.70

20 Cathy Frank 2:22:35.76

21 Sara Love 2:22:37.59

22 Julie Kafka 2:25:18.81

23 Danyel Prielipp 2:25:22.61

24 Bobbie Lynn Sherman 2:30:01.55

25 Autumn Quigg 2:39:29.93

26 Colleen Oxby 2:47:57.57

27 Marcie King 2:50:06.41

28 Shannon Fisher 2:55:02.15

29 Dawn Baggs 2:56:10.33

30 Janice Rumph 3:06:22.15

Female 45-49

Place Name Chip Time

1 Christina Fergus 1:34:52.66

2 Maggie Rettelle 1:37:32.40

3 Gina Gleason 1:43:00.18

4 Elizabeth Buys 1:54:33.73

5 Denise Dembeck 1:55:20.39

6 Jennifer Cox 1:57:51.54

7 Pamela Jean 1:58:13.56

8 Kate Woodburne 2:00:20.88

9 Misty Leblanc 2:02:01.29

10 Christine Magiera 2:03:55.21

11 Christie Overgaard 2:04:05.82

12 Danielle Conaway 2:04:18.90

13 Gina Stein 2:07:36.65

14 Cheryl Saul-Sehy 2:10:47.77

15 Marta Mason 2:14:23.02

16 Patty Espinoza 2:19:17.07

17 Patricia Holmes 2:21:00.21

18 Jenn Coyle 2:22:54.06

19 Tammy Wenn 2:23:15.14

20 Donna Send 2:24:36.47

21 Julie Laurain 2:32:30.59

22 Wendy Murray 2:38:29.98

23 Jennifer Zink 2:41:10.81

24 Charlene Baybeck 2:42:01.93

25 Stacy Bender 2:45:15.18

26 Christine Skibowski 2:50:01.52

27 Carolyn Weeks 2:50:01.70

28 Heather Taetsch 2:56:21.57

29 Renee Boss 3:00:28.19

30 Lee Anne Kempton 3:05:33.93

Female 50-54

Place Name Chip Time

1 Susan Townsend 1:49:05.71

2 Michele Revolt 1:50:07.58

3 Laura Brinkman 1:53:58.06

4 Cindy Nutt 1:54:41.03

5 Andrea Crumback 1:54:45.88

6 Lisa Harper 1:58:44.42

7 Lynne March 2:04:18.96

8 Laura Kodis 2:06:22.41

9 Joanne Mulder 2:07:14.06

10 Kelly Hayner 2:16:49.94

11 Patricia Miron 2:20:09.89

12 Jodie Wick 2:21:17.09

13 Trisha Strahan 2:24:03.63

14 Dianna Johnson 2:24:23.10

15 Yvette Simon 2:28:08.38

16 Natalie Patterson 2:36:21.08

17 Laura Wittbrodt 2:44:32.96

18 Valerie Zimmerman 2:45:37.23

19 Rhonda Collins 3:00:21.19

Female 55-59

Place Name Chip Time

1 Mishelle Prouty 1:58:58.88

2 Debbie Bellant 1:59:19.50

3 Mary Beth Kelly 2:01:23.07

4 Shelley Irwin 2:05:15.51

5 Cindy Stegmeier 2:05:48.66

6 Pam Volkening 2:06:29.62

7 Darcy Milliken 2:08:28.31

8 Aine Bebeau 2:20:35.83

9 Rhonda Toogood 2:27:35.97

10 Patti Gullett 2:29:01.08

11 Carolyn Pierce 2:38:26.92

12 Anne Craig 2:49:03.10

13 Ruth Boonzaaijer 2:49:06.93

14 Deborah Fox 2:51:42.98

15 Diana Visser 2:57:30.61

16 Jan Altizer 3:03:40.26

Female 60-64

Place Name Chip Time

1 Sherri Burford 2:02:47.27

2 Ann Madison 2:44:03.81

3 Emma Cruthis 2:54:21.26

Female 65-69

Place Name Chip Time

1 Sue White-Sutton 2:14:05.55

2 Susan Wilson 3:21:58.99

Female 70-74

Place Name Chip Time

1 Dorothy Johnson 3:05:41.78

Male Open Winner

Place Name Chip Time

1 Ryan Hofsess 1:14:18.97

Male Masters Winner

Place Name Chip Time

1 Todd Fergus 1:19:00.38

Male 10 and Under

Place Name Chip Time

1 Max Bladzik 1:51:44.40

Male 14-16

Place Name Chip Time

1 Ryan Patterson 1:50:23.63

2 Zach Patterson 1:52:44.47

3 Ethan Espinoza 2:11:04.88

4 Noah Wittbrodt 2:53:36.62

Male 17-19

Place Name Chip Time

1 Spencer Decker 1:23:48.01

2 Spencer Siefker 1:45:54.70

3 Joe Carey 1:47:45.45

4 Matthew Durocher 1:52:57.74

Male 20-24

Place Name Chip Time

1 Hunter Krecow 1:41:25.22

2 Joe Videki 1:45:47.28

3 Nick Baugh 1:55:37.11

4 Dawson Chown 1:57:58.94

5 Hamid Ahmed 2:11:28.80

6 Quinn Cowell 2:11:53.57

7 Jack Waier 2:22:44.08

8 Zach Cunningham 2:25:33.42

9 Justin Weener 2:28:19.82

10 Garret Mater 2:31:36.89

Male 25-29

Place Name Chip Time

1 Ryan Hofsess 1:14:18.97

2 Eric Rizzio 1:22:01.18

3 Keenan Prouty 1:30:44.12

4 Sylvain Darrieux 1:40:34.25

5 Micaiah Foust 1:41:20.78

6 Nat Prouty 1:43:41.63

7 Mitchell Hoffman 1:44:18.92

8 Kyle Griffin 1:46:33.82

9 Nicholas Brown 1:53:12.73

10 Andrew Laycock 1:55:35.39

11 Michael Mead 1:55:46.82

12 Conner Burton 1:55:47.05

13 Alexander Kowalski 1:58:59.80

14 Eric Wilde 2:05:15.37

15 Andrew Kleinschmit 2:05:39.35

16 Ray Simon 2:09:59.34

17 Long Pham 2:10:26.90

18 Zach Bright 2:18:24.51

19 Michael Bivens 2:20:20.29

20 Matt McKay 2:25:36.79

21 Collin Schultz 2:25:46.35

22 Eric Lemmon 2:28:31.81

Male 30-34

Place Name Chip Time

1 Kevin Cataldo 1:14:30.45

2 Sam Janicki 1:24:14.39

3 Louie Dejonge 1:29:14.99

4 Jeff Houser 1:29:23.40

5 Kory St. Arnauld 1:31:46.65

6 Andrew Giguere 1:38:31.82

7 Paul Johns 1:42:09.94

8 Tyler Blaum 1:46:03.40

9 William Gasper 1:47:23.45

10 Jack Elliott 1:47:23.94

11 David Cook 1:49:04.95

12 Neil Shaw 1:51:22.73

13 John Gower 1:54:09.29

14 Nicholas Bruns 1:57:25.59

15 Brandon Priebe 1:57:30.95

16 Cameron Rondeau 2:01:03.70

17 Tim Kuennen 2:02:02.59

18 Billy Lyman 2:02:33.93

19 Emily Leibenguth 2:05:28.17

20 Jacob Holcomb 2:14:15.66

21 Ross Schultz 2:51:15.08

Male 35-39

Place Name Chip Time

1 Matthew Nester 1:19:07.65

2 Paul Servis 1:24:38.75

3 Cody Barkowski 1:28:17.19

4 Christopher Phillips 1:38:43.45

5 Daniel Collins 1:40:09.64

6 Jason Abajian 1:43:04.19

7 Kevin Bakker 1:48:51.76

8 Keelan McNulty 1:48:55.45

9 Tom Miller 1:55:42.36

10 John Dolson 1:56:24.43

11 Nathan Distelrath 1:57:26.12

12 Chuck Compson 1:59:47.12

13 Robert Bruns 2:00:25.03

14 Daniel Balcazar 2:02:29.63

15 James Gardner 2:05:47.45

16 Kenneth Slough 2:06:13.00

17 Tim Horenziak 2:06:45.31

18 Jeff Mason 2:10:04.68

19 John Janulis 2:12:42.59

20 Stephen Mitchell 2:12:49.38

21 Andrew Jacobson 2:19:22.60

Male 40-44

Place Name Chip Time

1 Todd Fergus 1:19:00.38

2 Dan Thumm 1:29:10.65

3 Jeremy Johnson 1:37:05.55

4 Ryan Bladzik 1:38:56.82

5 Eric Woelkers 1:41:44.80

6 Aaron Simmons 1:45:19.87

7 David Morrow 1:49:38.68

8 Rock Dudek 1:51:33.82

9 Philip Jones 1:52:25.98

10 Trevor Tkach 2:01:45.86

11 Godfrey Ssimbwa 2:05:08.61

12 James Hannigan 2:10:48.51

13 Olrac Somar 2:11:24.51

14 Madhav Uppuluri 2:12:22.66

15 Joseph Wilmot 2:19:46.17

16 Chad Metiva 2:21:13.66

17 Alistair Ritchie 2:33:55.58

Male 45-49

Place Name Chip Time

1 Douglas Brown 1:36:23.68

2 Aeric Ripley 1:46:04.37

3 Jason Connell 1:46:34.04

4 David Truchan 1:51:55.92

5 Mike Boros 1:56:55.35

6 Keith Ostrowski 2:00:07.79

7 Doug Gentry 2:03:24.71

8 Kurt Strasser 2:05:26.54

9 Gary Serkhoshian 2:17:49.82

10 Doug Espinoza 2:18:15.07

11 Diego Miron 2:20:11.22

12 Christopher McLean 2:23:42.76

13 Rich Boys 2:25:35.85

14 Pete Lafaucia 2:26:24.23

15 Jomar Brooks 2:30:19.17

16 Dl Dean 2:45:14.78

Male 50-54

Place Name Chip Time

1 Tracy Snider 1:39:12.74

2 Roger Yob 1:41:10.39

3 Miroslav Mateju 1:44:10.58

4 Paul Marek 1:44:41.35

5 Tim Woodburne 1:49:41.81

6 Chris Lindeboom 1:50:31.24

7 Terry Gourd 2:00:11.46

8 James Pouillon 2:02:38.51

9 Sam Altstein 2:03:10.36

10 Stephen McDonald 2:04:51.25

11 Patrick McAlary 2:08:38.51

12 David MacKin 2:10:37.07

13 Joseph Saul-Sehy 2:10:48.97

14 Elliott Earls 2:12:10.72

15 Terry Baker 2:20:26.47

16 Peter Scanlon 2:22:26.59

17 Larry Krajenka 2:23:14.11

18 Mark Patterson 2:36:23.78

19 Michael Barger 2:49:03.60

20 Dan Gardner 3:04:32.77

Male 55-59

Place Name Chip Time

1 John Wilson 1:41:26.53

2 Donald Maidens 1:53:22.79

3 Paul Zagata 1:56:05.75

4 Jim Wagner 1:58:15.05

5 Michael Fisher 2:02:23.77

6 Rickford Vaughn 2:03:50.29

7 Bill Manny 2:03:51.39

8 Ted Mulder 2:07:15.35

9 Roy Pearsall 2:10:46.94

10 Matt Sutherland 2:14:46.68

11 Ron Acorn 2:17:15.81

12 Allen Wittbrodt 2:19:48.62

13 Mike Carey 3:00:55.04

14 Paul Henriet 3:05:32.55

15 Lawrence Steele 3:11:28.01

Male 60-64

Place Name Chip Time

1 Charles Smith 1:54:10.41

2 Jim Kowalski 1:57:33.57

3 Charlie Talaski 2:05:27.18

4 Jeff Stegmeier 2:05:48.62

5 Jack Kline 2:06:31.00

6 Terry Pescosolido 2:07:14.74

7 Phillip Dent 2:52:49.07

Male 65-69

Place Name Chip Time

1 Philip Czech 1:58:57.68

2 Harvey Elgersma 2:02:47.64

3 Dave Maddix 2:20:48.77

4 Jack Werbler 2:29:09.57

5 Lavail Hull 3:05:27.10

Male 70-74

Place Name Chip Time

1 John McSorley 2:24:25.34

Male 75-79

Place Name Chip Time

1 John Farah 2:24:02.67

15K

Female Open Winner

Place Name Chip Time

1 Janelle Noe 0:57:55.83

Female Masters Winner

Place Name Chip Time

1 Denny Capling 1:10:30.49

Female 10 and Under

Place Name Chip Time

1 Mckenzie Whalen 1:39:00.22

Female 14-16

Place Name Chip Time

1 Lauren Wooer 1:13:26.83

2 Morisa Schelich 1:14:22.41

3 Ava Povich 1:17:27.75

4 Grace Kolarik 1:22:30.22

Female 17-19

Place Name Chip Time

1 Klaudia O'Malley 1:04:19.53

2 Libby Gorman 1:07:24.82

3 Addison Perry 1:12:48.68

4 Lexy Tafelski 1:14:05.07

Female 20-24

Place Name Chip Time

1 Janelle Noe 0:57:55.83

2 Michelle Koetje 1:02:16.65

3 Hannah Gaffner 1:03:17.35

4 Emma Schroer 1:06:51.51

5 Maria Kuiper 1:10:36.46

6 Leah Bishop 1:10:37.64

7 Annie Needs 1:10:46.83

8 Kayla Ritter 1:17:48.89

9 Kelsey Dorgan 1:17:54.29

10 Molly Ritsema 1:20:42.14

11 Veronika Grote 1:21:18.08

12 Madison Duensing 1:21:42.10

13 Kasey Hayes 1:26:29.36

14 Lauren Zehnder 1:28:26.14

15 Tori Fogle 1:37:54.76

16 Lynea Darling 1:49:42.58

Female 25-29

Place Name Chip Time

1 Kathryn Dugal 1:05:09.59

2 Tarah Thompson 1:05:42.14

3 Jamie Chapman 1:06:03.96

4 Kimmy Hetzner 1:07:37.38

5 Emily Richardson 1:13:36.02

6 Mallory Adams 1:14:34.86

7 Lynn Seman 1:16:44.22

8 Hannah Wilson 1:19:09.57

9 Sara Hayes 1:19:23.70

10 Claire Berger 1:25:17.03

11 Kate Menge 1:26:46.41

12 Mykka Marana 1:27:10.15

13 Stacy Stremlow 1:30:10.57

14 Maribel Acosta 1:33:05.24

15 Amy Yuengert 1:39:08.10

16 Deborah Bourquin 1:41:14.44

17 Kelsey Busch 1:46:14.31

18 Melisa McRannolds 1:51:28.44

19 Kara Broshear 1:58:10.17

20 Jessica Crowley 1:58:10.31

Female 30-34

Place Name Chip Time

1 Iris Pizzarello 1:11:39.31

2 Jessie Houser 1:17:40.59

3 Jennifer Symons 1:18:55.85

4 Kelli Swiatlowski 1:19:08.03

5 Kristin Dickinson 1:20:15.52

6 Jennifer Smith 1:21:32.83

7 Jenna Coil 1:22:28.85

8 Dana Mikowski 1:26:28.65

9 Stacey Purkey 1:30:24.33

10 Ashley Karczewski 1:31:56.12

11 Jennifer Jewett 1:36:45.81

12 Paulina Vazquez 1:36:51.41

13 Rose Coe 1:39:06.91

14 Megan Pluger 1:39:50.78

15 Kelsey Henderson 1:42:06.11

16 Meg Bowen 1:44:11.54

17 Becky Nummerdor 1:44:11.73

18 Mandy Clark 1:44:12.42

19 Chrisanne Selonke 1:49:04.28

Female 35-39

Place Name Chip Time

1 Annie Somerville 1:09:27.44

2 Cynthia Martinez 1:09:30.85

3 Katie Kingsman 1:14:04.17

4 Alissa O'Hagan 1:14:15.72

5 Aimee Simpson 1:14:48.52

6 Amanda Duemling 1:15:24.70

7 Sara Berghoef 1:17:01.07

8 Heather Arbanella 1:17:57.67

9 Amy Brake 1:17:59.98

10 Brianne Naudi 1:18:57.22

11 Jill Thompson 1:22:08.54

12 Allison Levine 1:23:51.01

13 Katie Schuur 1:24:55.37

14 Courtney Isanhart 1:25:29.83

15 Christa Zweip 1:25:48.13

16 Breanne Fortuna 1:26:24.61

17 Kelley Nash 1:30:21.78

18 Brooke Dykhuis 1:30:21.86

19 Belinda Belanger 1:34:22.54

20 Sherri Kirk 1:34:49.49

21 Elizabeth Burkardt 1:35:14.53

22 Heather Roggen 1:35:32.84

23 Erica Thwing-Medbery 1:37:03.41

24 Jessica Lesinski 1:38:27.48

25 Katie Amon 1:38:28.19

26 Renee Meesseman 1:39:37.30

27 Jennica Graham 1:44:12.03

Female 40-44

Place Name Chip Time

1 Denny Capling 1:10:30.49

2 Emily Navyac 1:15:01.31

3 Heidi Kay 1:16:02.95

4 Jennifer Hains 1:19:10.94

5 Tricia Pharr 1:19:45.48

6 Rebecca Northway 1:19:57.18

7 Jen Casey 1:21:01.48

8 Geraldine Barnuevo 1:22:51.43

9 Anessa Songer 1:28:57.48

10 Rebecca Eichberger 1:31:29.43

11 Cile Plumstead 1:33:06.77

12 Tina Penny 1:33:07.06

13 Robyn Thompson 1:35:10.90

14 Michele Tinsey 1:35:31.70

15 Fawn Punturo 1:39:07.38

16 Cathy Hallenbeck 1:41:13.91

17 Lorie Minidis 1:41:40.94

18 Christine Hill 1:44:04.13

19 Julie Hay 1:46:32.12

20 Maggie Morrison 1:47:30.14

Female 45-49

Place Name Chip Time

1 Dena Johnson 1:14:21.01

2 Emily Hoiles 1:16:50.73

3 Niki Westrick 1:17:53.50

4 Emily Ramos 1:20:56.33

5 Alycia Rhein 1:21:05.83

6 Janet Laing 1:23:17.67

7 Rebecca Alonzi 1:25:35.37

8 Crista Ligon 1:25:35.57

9 Amy Farmer 1:26:33.40

10 Riesha Tapolci 1:29:37.54

11 Laura Miller 1:30:29.97

12 Kimberly Block 1:30:37.90

13 Gwyn Smith 1:30:41.54

14 Awenda Humfleet 1:33:53.21

15 Kim Basch 1:35:32.74

16 Julie Whalen 1:39:03.01

17 Holly Collison 1:42:49.01

18 Traci Pavlik 1:45:16.33

19 Jodi Friedman 1:46:46.64

20 Mary Anne Belanger 1:50:44.63

21 Stephanie Rosinski 1:57:49.42

Female 50-54

Place Name Chip Time

1 Julie Modjeski 1:16:30.57

2 Jill Forney 1:18:58.57

3 Noriko Maidens 1:22:14.10

4 Julie Killian 1:23:47.70

5 Janet Schultze 1:29:19.43

6 Kathleen Beaubien 1:32:13.14

7 Teresa Tokie 1:35:21.82

8 Kristin Meredith 1:35:27.52

9 Joy Sykes 1:39:39.60

10 Kristi Gilbert 1:45:11.77

11 Kerry Deveaux 2:00:17.93

Female 55-59

Place Name Chip Time

1 Mandora Gourdie 1:22:22.58

2 Laura Danz 1:23:14.13

3 Sherry Small 1:23:14.51

4 Mary Beth Sellers 1:23:36.90

5 Janice Hopwood 1:23:51.46

6 Ruedee Vance 1:26:20.35

7 Lynn Vendinello 1:34:46.58

8 Kim Darling 1:38:23.86

9 Kris Bullock 1:41:17.47

10 Nancy Pelto 1:55:14.13

11 Katherine Lavalley 1:58:27.86

Female 60-64

Place Name Chip Time

1 Terry Tiberg 1:35:23.82

2 April Stuck 1:38:14.64

Female 65-69

Place Name Chip Time

1 Darcy Noss 1:48:23.73

Male Open Winner

Place Name Chip Time

1 Jonathan Ellis 0:50:35.95

Male Masters Winner

Place Name Chip Time

1 Russell Marschall 1:03:46.66

Male 10 and Under

Place Name Chip Time

1 Garrett Grant 1:18:47.87

Male 11-13

Place Name Chip Time

1 Kilian Whalen 1:03:46.01

Male 14-16

Place Name Chip Time

1 Gavin Losey 0:56:27.81

2 Kouri Geha 0:59:24.16

3 Owen Losey 0:59:52.20

4 Gabe Singh 1:02:16.33

5 Joey Kolopajlo 1:09:18.30

6 Benjamin Riter 1:11:12.94

7 Ryan O'Donnell 1:11:19.87

8 Tyson Bernath 1:13:16.25

9 Michael Thompson 1:15:27.22

10 Garrett Draper 1:15:27.85

11 Fisher Bogard 1:18:44.25

12 Joseph Montroy 1:30:46.93

Male 17-19

Place Name Chip Time

1 Jonathan Ellis 0:50:35.95

2 Simon Masters 0:55:26.60

3 Aidan Jones 0:56:19.22

4 Cooper Losey 0:58:52.95

5 Nathan Klaassen 1:01:10.51

6 David Mulligan 1:02:10.52

7 Nathan Simpson 1:06:58.34

8 Connor McNamee 1:10:05.78

9 Jacob Duncan 1:11:51.11

10 Adam Burnworth 1:14:04.33

11 Andrew Ednie 1:19:20.48

12 Andrew Durocher 1:26:06.50

Male 20-24

Place Name Chip Time

1 Noah Cummisford 0:50:49.43

2 Justin Varineau 0:51:02.83

3 Tyler Johnson 0:51:40.01

4 Jacob Pettinga 0:51:44.44

5 Addison Smith 0:52:44.71

6 Caleb Ferguson 0:52:58.31

7 Durst McYertison 0:53:19.95

8 Jason Klaassen 0:53:40.15

9 Matthew Heinzman 0:54:06.95

10 Drew Hoffman 0:54:25.88

11 Kyle Brooks 0:54:30.05

12 Zach Sayre 0:55:21.23

13 Cam McNamee 0:56:49.56

14 Brennan Roop 1:02:07.97

15 Mark Gilliland 1:05:56.96

16 Adam Francis 1:07:18.63

17 Adam Standiford 1:17:54.35

18 Logan Paulson 1:34:33.45

Male 25-29

Place Name Chip Time

1 Jonathan Harper 0:54:32.85

2 Brandon Griffin 0:55:35.40

3 Matt Vanegmond 0:56:22.34

4 Nicholas Petro 1:01:54.95

5 Evan Dancer 1:03:53.61

6 Darryl Jessup 1:06:45.68

7 Kasey Goss 1:08:51.90

8 Joshua Adams 1:13:00.82

9 Colin McCloskey 1:22:01.24

10 Pelham Barron 1:29:55.50

Male 30-34

Place Name Chip Time

1 Kyle Siemer 0:56:31.78

2 Brent Malaski 1:00:01.38

3 Preston Pierson 1:01:42.60

4 Zach Anderson 1:06:16.52

5 Andrew Vanegmond 1:07:23.92

6 Jack Marlatt 1:19:45.75

7 William Karczewski 1:22:07.27

8 Michael McRae 1:22:29.41

9 Drew Crismon 1:31:07.25

10 Kevin Hill 1:40:48.97

11 Shaun Madsen 1:41:14.04

12 Tylor Bott 1:45:07.05

13 Tyler Hanson 2:05:00.77

Male 35-39

Place Name Chip Time

1 Anthony Steeno 0:57:39.91

2 James Somerville 0:57:51.36

3 Chris Stark 0:59:04.46

4 Alex Nixon 1:04:16.25

5 Nick Sochacki 1:07:47.14

6 Al Lindner 1:09:50.25

7 Matthew Seitz 1:13:02.94

8 Todd Galdes 1:13:51.58

9 Mark Garcia 1:15:40.87

10 Tristan Kraft 1:16:14.70

11 Bobby White 1:20:10.78

12 Nathan Block 1:21:00.08

13 Greg Severin 1:21:30.31

14 Jonathan Swegles 1:23:18.87

15 Jeff Feeney 1:23:49.52

16 Cameron Wilbur 1:24:07.10

17 David Hall 1:30:49.37

18 Michael Krzeszewski 1:32:51.17

19 Matthew Tiberg 1:35:24.02

20 Alberto Jimenez 1:36:52.78

21 Adam Monroe 1:49:46.14

Male 40-44

Place Name Chip Time

1 Russell Marschall 1:03:46.66

2 Karl Eichberger 1:05:48.06

3 Eric McLean 1:07:39.44

4 Jason Snyder 1:09:41.38

5 Thomas Ohagan 1:13:52.33

6 Emmet Mulligan 1:16:24.53

7 Ben Burgess 1:17:58.51

8 Ken Bean 1:18:06.35

9 Chris Forsyth 1:18:18.23

10 Tony Davis 1:19:16.07

11 Trevor Fetters 1:21:26.68

12 Brian Dykstra 1:22:24.61

13 Adam Schuur 1:24:55.09

14 Chris Roggen 1:29:50.60

15 Matthew Wright 1:32:16.12

16 Derek McLeod 1:40:51.32

17 Christopher Hallenbeck 1:55:08.82

Male 45-49

Place Name Chip Time

1 Hunter Allen 1:09:11.89

2 Darrell Ramos 1:10:10.06

3 Thomas Hamann 1:11:31.36

4 Matthew Whalen 1:16:37.27

5 Matt Longjohn 1:18:08.89

6 Paul Griggs 1:18:31.30

7 Steven Hall 1:23:57.71

8 Mike Fogle 1:30:38.61

9 Bryan Hodge 1:30:51.63

10 Sach Diwan 1:31:31.04

11 Norm Plumstead 1:33:06.07

12 Mark Thompson 1:35:08.23

13 Brady Baybeck 1:36:03.47

14 John Meesseman 2:00:14.90

Male 50-54

Place Name Chip Time

1 John Nagel 1:05:54.88

2 Mike Hintz 1:07:10.59

3 Mark Vanderklipp 1:13:57.62

4 Steve Beyer 1:16:24.56

5 David Tischler 1:19:09.65

6 David Botbyl 1:20:02.58

7 Bob Masters 1:20:28.70

Male 55-59

Place Name Chip Time

1 Greg Mills 1:13:52.74

2 Emil Chouinard 1:15:54.72

3 Dean Bott 1:18:15.49

4 Randy Grote 1:20:51.17

5 Brian Zehnder 1:23:59.69

6 Dwayne Berger 1:25:17.89

7 Ed Slosky 1:29:25.09

8 Karisa Karisa 1:29:59.43

9 Warren Adams 1:31:19.19

10 Steve Pankowski 1:54:12.93

Male 60-64

Place Name Chip Time

1 Maurice Borden 1:11:09.42

2 Steve Van Loo 1:12:43.97

3 Scott Kuyawa 1:15:22.37

4 John Murray 1:16:30.66

5 John Stuart 1:19:40.81

6 Don Fedrigon 1:21:26.46

7 Michael Wertz 1:24:33.81

8 Jerry Ohearn 1:33:15.43

9 Fred Nemenski 1:40:12.33

10 Todd Waara 1:45:36.00

Male 65-69

Place Name Chip Time

1 David Crary 1:23:59.87

2 Brian Lea 1:34:26.27

3 Dave Mertz 1:34:56.98

4 Michael Tiberg 1:35:24.08

5 Russ Martin 1:39:47.88

Male 70-74

Place Name Chip Time

1 Tom Harbaugh 1:18:51.99

2 William Gittlen 1:34:43.22

3 Frank Boone Butz 1:50:45.10

Male 75-79

Place Name Chip Time

1 Leonard Block 1:49:03.07

2 John W. Johnson 1:53:05.76

Male No Age on Application

Place Name Chip Time

1 Benjamin Taylor 1:17:01.50

10K

Female Open Winner

Place Name Chip Time

1 Lauren Jenkins 0:37:48.89

Female Masters Winner

Place Name Chip Time

1 Tasha Omalley 0:45:01.84

Female 10 and Under

Place Name Chip Time

1 Mireya Bailey 1:05:13.76

2 Courtney Borden 1:12:03.67

Female 11-13

Place Name Chip Time

1 Ava King 0:51:26.08

2 Kylanna Verrett Kiel 0:54:45.63

3 Kaylee Schelich 0:56:45.34

4 Norah Vanwingerden 0:59:44.80

Female 14-16

Place Name Chip Time

1 Julia Flynn 0:38:29.67

2 Sophia Rhein 0:41:37.29

3 Makenna Scott 0:44:48.80

4 Maggie O'Malley 0:44:52.59

5 Victoria Chekhovskiy 0:45:12.54

6 Amy Marshall 0:52:06.66

7 Lily Judd 0:54:10.81

8 Mackenna Burkholder 0:56:09.93

9 Lauren May 0:56:13.89

10 Holly Bradshhaw 0:56:16.65

11 Maddie Baybeck 0:56:39.68

12 Laura Klabunde 0:56:45.41

13 Estelle Eichberger 0:57:13.96

14 Audrey Hartman 0:57:53.21

15 Brianna Barton 0:58:07.14

16 Lindsay Meier 1:01:39.14

17 Josie Jurek 1:04:43.24

18 Ava Newell 1:05:29.42

19 Emily Rasmussen 1:19:48.51

Female 17-19

Place Name Chip Time

1 Hanna Grant 0:40:48.75

2 Julia Robleski 0:41:53.52

3 Anastasia Tucker 0:42:04.28

4 Aubrey Swart 0:42:15.90

5 Madison Dohm 0:43:19.93

6 Jacinda Cole 0:43:38.79

7 Carly Bogdajewicz 0:44:15.69

8 Aubrie Deal 0:45:04.38

9 Brynne Winiarski 0:47:30.23

10 Hannnah Gray 0:49:36.79

11 Rochelle Smith 0:50:23.67

12 Grace Dillon 0:55:41.77

13 Emma Durocher 0:58:53.62

14 Maggie Jurek 0:59:11.98

15 Molly Walton 1:05:41.68

16 Kendall Brown 1:06:53.49

17 Emma Dutmers 1:06:53.95

18 Anna Davidson 1:10:51.75

19 Kayli Gruver 1:12:56.54

Female 20-24

Place Name Chip Time

1 Lauren Jenkins 0:37:48.89

2 Hannah Kenny 0:42:03.21

3 Chelsea Miskelley 0:42:05.74

4 Kelly Peregrine 0:43:00.28

5 Rebecca Duran 0:43:08.37

6 Alicia Bostwick 0:43:40.36

7 Jena Gaffner 0:43:45.17

8 Emily Jackson 0:44:39.69

9 Lauryn Thompson 0:45:25.35

10 Sally Hansma 0:45:37.47

11 Kristin Brown 0:46:06.38

12 Breanna Vanlaan 0:47:34.43

13 Kalina Pfannenstiel 0:48:11.05

14 Ashley Miller 0:52:26.67

15 Kasmyn Vanmaanen 0:53:18.08

16 Alaina Streberger 0:54:30.35

17 Alyssa Ohanesian 0:54:40.20

18 Blair Dzierwa 0:55:39.19

19 Mariah Kitchin 0:56:10.36

20 Caitlin Hughey 0:56:14.30

21 Katelyn Dewitt 0:57:56.21

22 Jacalyn Hill 0:58:56.47

23 Madison Adams 0:59:00.75

24 Riley Vandenboss 0:59:41.28

25 Collette Anderson 1:00:07.47

26 Paige Smith 1:00:15.57

27 Nora Reed 1:01:03.91

28 Breanna Williams 1:01:04.16

29 Naomi Boonzaaijer 1:02:21.52

30 Katherine Quick 1:02:42.88

31 Helen Sullivan 1:04:27.04

32 Courtney Farmer 1:04:48.24

33 Erynn Adle 1:04:56.09

34 Amanda Eshleman 1:05:19.75

35 Jenny Sanclemente 1:05:21.48

36 Hannah Faccio 1:05:50.08

37 Emily Reidsma 1:06:28.64

38 Leigha Filips 1:06:36.47

39 Danielle Fulker 1:06:53.85

40 Emma Rountree 1:08:23.32

41 Taylor Birgy 1:09:00.37

42 Kelly Starry 1:11:40.30

43 Crystal Trowbridge 1:12:25.98

44 Alina Kitchin 1:15:19.95

45 Kelly Sangster 1:28:15.93

Female 25-29

Place Name Chip Time

1 Kayla Six 0:45:01.79

2 Courtney Herbolsheimer 0:48:10.98

3 Morgan Koehler 0:52:21.61

4 Linnea Egan 0:52:43.03

5 Tiffany Zinn 0:55:37.39

6 Fawn Filley 0:56:10.68

7 Emma Wolfe 0:56:21.51

8 Alexandra Arnold 0:57:15.40

9 Casey Granger 0:57:35.68

10 Shannon Kiley 0:58:28.32

11 Janet Zalucha 0:58:42.67

12 Amy Musial 1:00:08.38

13 Tiffany Moore 1:00:32.19

14 Katie Pederson 1:01:09.19

15 Brittany Ambrose 1:02:20.98

16 Courtney Farrugia 1:02:48.59

17 Brittany Vanderbeek 1:03:02.58

18 Katherine Miller 1:03:32.37

19 Autumn Gabourie 1:03:58.49

20 Mersadies Lovano 1:04:28.53

21 Maria Lawrin 1:04:42.17

22 Jennifer Ramsey 1:05:30.68

23 Stephanie Al Haymi 1:08:15.24

24 Caitlyn Schultz 1:09:03.71

25 Amanda Smith 1:09:22.04

26 Ashley Trowbridge 1:12:25.87

27 Stacie Larson 1:15:20.73

28 Lauren Moser 1:18:18.43

29 Lisa Brinker 1:20:39.60

30 Hannah Smith 1:23:29.49

31 Erica Edwards 1:49:06.33

Female 30-34

Place Name Chip Time

1 Sarah Raabis 0:45:43.90

2 Katie Sonneveldt 0:47:15.32

3 Sarah Stoltzfus 0:49:37.26

4 Sara Smith 0:50:14.90

5 Elizabeth Brief 0:51:07.84

6 Aubrey McCullen 0:51:43.52

7 Angela Ingold 0:53:23.99

8 Julie Dann 0:55:04.04

9 Lindsey Vanberlo 1:00:47.78

10 Maggie Biggar 1:01:24.65

11 Jamie Granger 1:01:53.36

12 Nichole Thompson 1:02:21.02

13 Amy Glover 1:02:59.68

14 Erin Anderson 1:03:59.02

15 Jessica Davis 1:05:01.69

16 Natalie Bailey 1:05:13.49

17 Jamie Wilson 1:05:43.62

18 Ashley Schmuker 1:07:09.44

19 Sara Miling 1:07:26.58

20 Rachel Fertig 1:07:50.49

21 Katherine Alipio 1:08:14.50

22 Kaleigh Desmond 1:09:51.16

23 Amber Holcomb 1:10:01.74

24 Kara Heyboer 1:10:28.41

25 Ashley Ward 1:13:43.53

26 Destoni Ladochi 1:14:21.56

27 Kristen Packard 1:15:38.08

28 Tracy Hyde 1:22:38.78

Female 35-39

Place Name Chip Time

1 Rosalie Lochner 0:46:56.55

2 Erica Parkinson 0:49:48.28

3 Julie Poole 0:51:02.65

4 Kate Donner 0:51:23.72

5 Laura Flikkema 0:55:42.71

6 Jackie Bos 0:57:59.63

7 Danielle Bruckbauer 0:58:41.33

8 Andrea Dornbos 0:58:55.16

9 Monica Durrett 1:00:04.47

10 Jane Affholder 1:00:40.00

11 Emily Fetters 1:01:13.85

12 Autumn Haag 1:01:15.28

13 Michelle Allen 1:02:31.76

14 Emily Jorgensen 1:03:43.31

15 Andrea Dunklow 1:04:07.76

16 Crystal Lawrin 1:05:12.86

17 Victoria Schmuker 1:06:32.14

18 Kellie Dean 1:06:33.84

19 Jen Jones 1:09:07.76

20 Jodi Neumann 1:09:07.92

21 Heather Fray 1:09:09.94

22 Teresa Kovas 1:10:14.29

23 Tara Wituszynski 1:10:19.78

24 Kara Classens 1:10:37.90

25 Kelly Yauk 1:12:40.37

26 Carrie Davis 1:14:08.71

27 Stacey Pawlak 1:19:48.09

28 Amy Ward 1:24:40.26

29 Cyrina K Morrison 1:27:16.51

30 Bobbi Kieff 1:29:47.18

31 Cameo Edwards 1:49:06.30

Female 40-44

Place Name Chip Time

1 Julie Levin 0:48:20.93

2 Michelle White 0:49:20.72

3 Sunny Miller 0:49:31.60

4 Kristina Flees 0:51:21.54

5 Lisa Pointe 0:51:55.82

6 Jennifer Bowerman 0:53:15.48

7 Julie Black 0:53:16.35

8 Sabrina Derrington 0:53:59.05

9 Amber Johnston 0:55:01.59

10 Angela Bauer 0:56:13.80

11 Michelle Dunaway 0:56:44.71

12 Wendy Tebben 0:57:13.76

13 Allison Yenshaw 0:57:43.99

14 Heather Lee 0:59:25.26

15 Regina Cook 1:04:53.12

16 Alisa Gallo 1:05:31.60

17 Wendy Hurbis 1:05:47.05

18 Mandy McIntyre 1:06:04.02

19 Holly Schurg 1:08:40.70

20 Andrea Russell 1:09:07.77

21 Melissa Donick-Rousse 1:09:50.17

22 Deanna Salisbury 1:10:10.56

23 Christina Dohm 1:10:22.63

24 Heather Seigh 1:10:30.07

25 Alicia Classens 1:10:37.70

26 Leah Doughty 1:10:46.09

27 Koree Mabie 1:12:06.04

28 Elizabeth Talarico 1:12:47.19

29 Allison Haan 1:15:05.29

30 Karla Blackmer 1:18:34.94

31 Michelle Beach 1:20:35.25

32 Katie Youmans-Eichler 1:21:20.39

33 Sosha Haynes 1:21:33.95

Female 45-49

Place Name Chip Time

1 Lisa Primich 0:53:35.25

2 Lisa Amparan 0:54:51.58

3 Lissa Thomas 0:57:32.31

4 Tina Tribu 0:57:38.01

5 Shalyn Byrn 0:57:49.96

6 Jennifer Olmstead 0:58:57.38

7 Jen Ligon 1:01:45.69

8 Ramona Pleva 1:04:32.40

9 Boualom Thongvan 1:04:51.98

10 Kate Boyd 1:05:56.05

11 Jonna Brown 1:06:04.59

12 Kay Stevens 1:08:05.70

13 Michele Ottesen 1:09:43.50

14 Stacey Bird 1:10:45.12

15 Cindy Standard 1:10:46.23

16 Lisa Froning 1:10:52.63

17 Kirsten Kubert 1:11:13.95

18 Kendra Scott 1:11:21.37

19 Jen Teeples 1:11:43.46

20 Amy King 1:11:44.87

21 Maureen Starry 1:13:31.23

22 Janet Vandenbergh 1:14:52.65

23 Anne Henn 1:18:43.67

24 Nicolette Fazio 1:21:23.02

Female 50-54

Place Name Chip Time

1 Tasha O’Malley 0:45:01.84

2 Laura Shamblin 0:47:15.09

3 Theresa Hunt 0:48:24.53

4 Amy Ranger 0:49:34.03

5 Coco Champagne 0:53:12.00

6 Angela Holcomb 0:53:40.73

7 Susan Fogarty 0:55:58.52

8 Ann Smith 0:56:44.41

9 Julie Davis 0:58:21.88

10 Michelle Kitts 0:59:20.94

11 Heather Adle 1:04:55.96

12 Arlene Krecow 1:07:56.89

13 Adrienne Earley 1:08:06.09

14 Deanne Musser 1:08:49.97

15 Vicky Garey 1:08:53.06

16 Erika Solomonson 1:09:08.56

17 Jill Strouse 1:09:35.16

18 Susan Skochelak 1:10:22.27

19 Brooke Brown 1:10:22.62

20 Amy Dood 1:10:32.55

21 Jamie Carter 1:14:08.40

22 Tresa Reneaud 1:15:31.68

23 Christine Van Heel 1:15:33.30

24 Gina Hage 1:16:28.20

25 Jennifer O'Neil 1:20:45.25

26 Tracy Lunquist 1:20:57.12

27 Bethany Cameron 1:21:37.92

28 Susan Almeter 1:23:39.89

Female 55-59

Place Name Chip Time

1 Debra Hemmye 0:56:16.28

2 Chris Goodman 0:57:00.83

3 Debbie Marsh 1:02:02.16

4 April Stoltz 1:05:55.81

5 Ann Kitchin 1:05:59.13

6 Maura Fichter 1:05:59.38

7 Jean Vandeveer 1:06:05.78

8 Mary Jo Schrank 1:07:20.66

9 Mercedes Zepp 1:07:44.52

10 Janet Heinlein 1:10:32.41

11 Carol Brown 1:21:35.97

12 Mary Kay Zagata 1:23:33.06

13 Diane Ferris 1:24:31.70

14 Kathryn Davis 1:26:13.05

15 Andrea Deon 1:26:20.09

Female 60-64

Place Name Chip Time

1 Jane Raabis 0:57:56.95

2 Patricia Bearup 0:59:29.65

3 Melinda Mitchell 1:00:36.19

4 Julie Anderson 1:01:27.10

5 Sandy Coil 1:07:15.24

6 Linda Leppek 1:07:41.72

7 Karen Lane 1:10:30.08

8 Lisa Baker 1:23:31.93

9 Melissa Seitz 1:25:43.44

10 Dani Liblang 1:27:00.65

11 Kelley Hanna Stetzer 1:32:55.53

Male Open Winner

Place Name Chip Time

1 Nicholas Hoffman 0:34:04.01

Male Masters Winner

Place Name Chip Time

1 Donald Hoezee 0:40:26.27

Male 10 and Under

Place Name Chip Time

1 Keegan Verrett Kiel 0:50:26.08

2 Eric Stark 0:50:52.66

3 Oliver McManus 1:15:35.80

Male 11-13

Place Name Chip Time

1 Alexander Durocher 0:44:58.56

2 Sam King 0:47:54.84

3 Nathaniel Dion 0:49:13.91

4 Grady Rousse 0:52:28.49

5 Henry W Prins 0:53:36.36

6 Nate Ceccoli 1:02:52.92

7 Michael Alipio 1:06:26.20

Male 14-16

Place Name Chip Time

1 Isaac Stone 0:36:35.19

2 Benjamin Urbina 0:40:25.07

3 Ethan Morrow 0:41:04.60

4 Cameron Quick 0:41:05.23

5 Josiah Frazier 0:42:06.47

6 Ian Kuschell 0:42:13.58

7 Gabe White 0:43:02.86

8 Carter Dean 0:43:33.04

9 Cayden Steinebach 0:44:26.52

10 Luke Anderson 0:45:10.03

11 Austin Brown 0:45:14.55

12 Ian Roth 0:46:34.94

13 Ian Hotelling 1:03:56.45

14 Adam Rasmussen 1:19:47.86

Male 17-19

Place Name Chip Time

1 Nicholas Hoffman 0:34:04.01

2 Sam Baustert 0:35:01.71

3 Bo Shepherd 0:35:21.94

4 Evan Bleitz 0:36:30.38

5 Stanley Elder 0:36:33.11

6 Joseph Delgado 0:37:58.86

7 Jacob Andrews 0:39:13.87

8 Jonathan Yepez 0:40:21.46

9 Anders Bogard 0:40:38.81

10 Antonio Rios 0:44:22.52

11 Navneet Dhami 0:44:36.77

12 Ryan Lints 0:45:53.53

13 Max Ranger 0:49:21.63

14 Jonathan Slack 0:51:02.43

Male 20-24

Place Name Chip Time

1 Damien Halverson 0:35:47.83

2 Jacob Vanderroest 0:37:02.13

3 Jacob Kelley 0:37:17.91

4 Matt Lautner 0:45:00.30

5 Benjamin Slack 0:50:56.64

6 Jacob Schoener 0:51:21.73

7 Zach Walton 0:52:27.35

8 Nick Meier 0:57:29.87

9 Joe Meier 0:59:25.98

10 Noah Brayton 1:05:50.58

11 Trevor Bourdeau 1:06:36.60

12 Alexander Scapini 1:07:38.47

Male 25-29

Place Name Chip Time

1 Cam Mills 0:42:44.28

2 Danny Brown 0:43:46.52

3 Steve Reid 0:44:19.00

4 Will Kittendorf 0:44:53.44

5 Troy Hecht 0:45:05.59

6 Robert Ault 0:47:36.21

7 Ben Thompson 0:51:54.01

8 Michael Gorman 0:52:03.42

9 Steven Smiley 0:52:47.91

10 Jordan Lawal 0:53:51.78

11 Micah Wolfe 0:56:20.47

12 Ryan Pierce 0:58:04.93

13 Kevin Ramsey 0:58:23.47

14 Dylan Bradley 0:58:52.03

15 Blaine Peterson 0:59:40.14

16 Osama Al Haymi 1:02:18.55

17 Simon Reidsma 1:06:28.80

18 Brandon Koster 1:15:20.05

19 Nathan Haggard 1:17:27.87

20 Brad Almeter 1:23:18.57

Male 30-34

Place Name Chip Time

1 Colin Smith 0:50:14.40

2 Daniel James 0:54:19.37

3 Kyle Smartz 0:55:45.03

4 Brandon Helderop 0:59:30.46

5 Jacob Heuss 1:03:10.38

6 Tyler Wituszynski 1:10:18.62

Male 35-39

Place Name Chip Time

1 Zachariah Freed 0:41:36.37

2 Corey Knebel 0:45:13.46

3 Jeffrey Clinton 0:52:46.93

4 Henry Prins 0:53:36.18

5 Ben Samborn 0:54:45.46

6 Matthew McClellan 0:55:20.12

7 Joshua Dornbos 0:55:42.27

8 Steven Naughton 0:56:38.74

9 Andy Miller 0:57:48.66

10 Jim Bruckbauer 0:58:40.94

11 Matthew Gutschick 0:58:50.19

12 Troy Vantil 1:01:13.88

13 Francisco Nava 1:02:45.89

14 Chris Anderson 1:03:46.53

15 Pedro Villarreal 1:04:37.95

16 Shannon Eno 1:05:10.51

17 Ven Kolli 1:11:39.74

18 Thomas Borden 1:12:03.80

19 Stephen Haynes 1:12:17.04

20 Nate McManus 1:15:36.58

21 Zac Hyde 1:17:55.02

22 Jamie Bush 1:29:45.48

Male 40-44

Place Name Chip Time

1 Chad Haag 0:42:59.67

2 Ben Brower 0:45:49.51

3 Christopher Johnston 0:45:58.13

4 Jonathan Cook 0:45:58.13

5 Ryan Stults 0:46:01.65

6 Charles Navyac 0:48:21.68

7 Justin Horsfall 0:51:05.13

8 Sean Seekins 0:51:56.96

9 Daniel Vantil 0:54:43.95

10 Ryan Teelander 0:55:00.03

11 Daniel Everhart 0:56:34.79

12 Chad Hartley 1:00:54.85

13 Dan Farkas 1:01:41.47

14 Matthew McIntyre 1:06:03.73

15 Jason Gruver 1:12:26.22

16 Keith Ballmer 1:12:44.26

17 Bradley Sullivan 1:17:26.10

18 Kenny Warner 1:23:10.12

Male 45-49

Place Name Chip Time

1 Mark Ruesink 0:45:43.24

2 David Briggs 0:46:09.16

3 Steve Hondorp 0:49:53.15

4 John Cook 0:50:09.14

5 John Reiner 0:51:40.63

6 Jason Lemieux 0:56:28.34

7 Brad Vanwingerden 0:59:44.23

8 Zac Ligon 1:01:45.01

9 Curt Steinebach 1:03:44.56

10 Andy Hasse 1:05:31.72

11 Jason Schmidt 1:05:54.37

12 Rich Rountree 1:08:23.75

13 Kenton McAndrew 1:11:46.43

14 Karen Ceccoli 1:19:47.98

15 Deven Larrance 1:23:10.56

16 Brian Kieff 1:29:45.49

Male 50-54

Place Name Chip Time

1 Donald Hoezee 0:40:26.27

2 Rob Kitchen 0:47:00.42

3 Steven Smith 0:48:44.52

4 Jody Gustafson 0:49:20.31

5 Don Vyverberg 0:51:20.18

6 Andre Reinhart 0:52:17.54

7 Randy Kendall 0:54:08.15

8 Paul McCarthy 0:57:47.84

9 Philip Larochelle 1:00:20.52

10 Frank Moser 1:00:42.13

11 Matthew Quick 1:02:49.77

12 Barry Krecow 1:05:46.46

13 Ronald Gallop 1:10:32.05

14 DJ Jurek 1:13:36.14

15 Ken Schweigert 1:15:27.87

16 Todd Sangster 1:28:15.84

Male 55-59

Place Name Chip Time

1 Patrick Alber 0:48:04.95

2 Michael Adkins 0:50:40.00

3 Marc Pauley 0:54:25.98

4 David Devries 0:56:53.54

5 Duane Smith 0:56:55.57

6 Robert Kuhn 0:57:31.49

7 Kevin Kitchin 0:58:15.98

8 Joe Coleman 0:58:35.14

9 David Lavalley 0:58:36.21

10 Tony Anderson 1:00:08.65

11 Marc McGill 1:00:59.57

12 Jay Fehnel 1:01:59.33

13 Jack Ingold 1:02:57.34

14 Mitch Moore 1:06:34.63

15 Robin Blackburn 1:11:57.16

16 Todd Brown 1:21:37.54

17 Kermit Pitts 1:26:19.25

18 Duane Almeter 1:27:39.97

19 Dan Bergin 1:32:44.63

Male 60-64

Place Name Chip Time

1 George Townsend 0:53:38.53

2 Dimas Martinez 0:55:02.01

3 Thomas Slack 0:58:16.93

4 Darry Rosinski 1:00:34.68

5 Ken Bollman 1:02:30.32

6 Chancey Jones 1:05:23.96

7 Jim Hayner 1:07:37.40

8 Christopher Shields 1:09:07.32

9 Tim Bradford 1:23:07.30

10 Jed Winters 1:42:54.15

Male 65-69

Place Name Chip Time

1 John Reed 0:53:31.02

2 Frank Migliazzo 0:56:40.50

3 Jeffrey Hiller 1:12:45.67

4 Charles Sullivan 1:17:24.96

Male 75-79

Place Name Chip Time

1 Roger Mulder 1:24:48.66

2 Jim Woodburne 1:35:03.68

5K

Female Open Winner

Place Name Chip Time

1 Trish Black 0:17:43.19

Female Masters Winner

Place Name Chip Time

1 Jami Hollandsworth 0:19:11.64

Female 10 and Under

Place Name Chip Time

1 Katarina Munson 0:20:46.39

2 Amanda Bush 0:24:03.54

3 Kylie Ball 0:25:03.69

4 Kaydence Culver 0:25:17.57

5 Isabelle Sliter 0:25:57.02

6 Jillian Hoedel 0:26:48.97

7 Fionna Thomas 0:27:18.76

8 Sarah Shapiro 0:27:28.93

9 Sophie Adams 0:29:48.33

10 Isabel Fournier 0:30:05.92

11 Tatum Sanborn 0:30:13.74

12 Jenna Dietzel 0:30:15.60

13 Avery McPhail 0:30:47.88

14 Molly Wentzloff 0:30:49.66

15 Allison Stark 0:31:24.19

16 Caroline Fox 0:31:25.89

17 Dylan Woelkers 0:31:35.92

18 Emma Kerr 0:31:41.09

19 Laney Richmond 0:31:46.24

20 Lenox Lee 0:32:22.51

21 Eva Barki 0:33:46.16

22 Emily Reiner 0:34:05.06

23 Maisie Madion 0:34:39.97

24 Michelle Anderson 0:35:02.94

25 Nola Lyon 0:35:12.66

26 Helen Biggar 0:35:34.65

27 Kayla Smith 0:35:34.93

28 Nora McManus 0:35:41.89

29 Rylee Burke 0:35:44.03

30 Luella Miezio 0:36:33.42

31 Kasia Rozanski 0:37:14.39

32 Finley Rozanski 0:37:14.58

33 Addison Lewis 0:37:35.00

34 Taylin Jorkasky 0:37:48.01

35 Keira Mueller 0:37:50.03

36 Elisa McCool 0:37:50.16

37 Emily Reath 0:38:20.72

38 Chloe Colliver 0:38:23.67

39 Zoey Roberts 0:38:54.43

40 Kylee Jenkins 0:40:00.76

41 Mazie Hoffman 0:40:10.56

42 Parker Ziegler 0:40:23.69

43 Giuliana Dercole 0:40:26.38

44 Mckenna Jenkins 0:40:28.55

45 Gianna Nowak 0:41:17.08

46 Maggie McGregor 0:42:35.96

47 Myra Shetty 0:44:24.15

48 Callie Rapson 0:44:34.50

49 Alleyna Paulosky 0:45:56.73

50 Leighton McGovern 0:46:46.64

51 Marin Gemeinhardt 0:47:45.83

52 Elizabeth Bekius 0:48:49.46

53 Kristen Klein 0:49:08.08

54 Sadie Eldred 0:49:39.13

55 Paige Klix 0:49:42.49

56 Mari Parker 0:50:45.18

57 Madilyn Bekius 0:50:46.67

58 Delaney Hershberger 0:51:23.08

59 Ava Schmidt 0:53:58.25

60 Analiese Janda 0:54:11.92

61 Cosette Slocum 0:56:29.79

62 Emerson Mabie 0:57:15.55

63 Kate Williams 0:57:53.18

64 Skyler Peterson 0:59:30.44

Female 11-13

Place Name Chip Time

1 Iali Rodenroth 0:21:53.59

2 Grace Slocum 0:21:55.42

3 Megan Woelkers 0:22:27.69

4 Paige Steffke 0:23:25.07

5 Raegan Lacross 0:23:56.33

6 Alexis Ball 0:23:59.29

7 Katie Feller 0:24:00.03

8 Allie Dietzel 0:25:05.70

9 Peyton Tucker 0:25:35.12

10 Allison Tong 0:25:39.38

11 Pipre Meteer 0:26:07.44

12 Kathleen Conaway 0:26:09.60

13 Esmé Durbin 0:26:11.02

14 Marina Wagner 0:26:51.97

15 Cameron Slaggert 0:26:55.11

16 Abby McDonough 0:27:03.40

17 Addie Kuberski 0:27:27.26

18 Tess Hoedel 0:27:29.39

19 Joey Halbert 0:27:35.54

20 Jocelyn MacFarlane 0:27:39.64

21 Audrey Slater 0:27:40.52

22 Mikayla Thompson 0:27:40.58

23 Maya Padisak 0:27:41.49

24 Mia Gamino 0:27:51.87

25 Calla Behrmann 0:27:53.18

26 Onalee Gustafson 0:27:54.14

27 Ali Stone 0:27:54.39

28 Lila Warren 0:28:00.16

29 Kinsey Hintz 0:28:02.89

30 Ruth Cotton 0:28:06.04

31 Tessa Petty 0:28:15.90

32 Roxy McClellan 0:28:48.00

33 Keira Castle 0:29:00.44

34 Hope Fitzgibbon 0:29:05.77

35 Ally Schrotenboer 0:29:19.24

36 Hope Hoedel 0:29:21.24

37 Lydia Wheaton 0:29:53.54

38 Addie Giebel 0:30:05.25

39 Mackenzie Youmans 0:30:12.24

40 Cady Madion 0:30:17.62

41 Kaia Bruneel 0:30:18.19

42 Colleen Madion 0:30:19.16

43 Ruby Boynton 0:30:22.82

44 Julia Thaxton 0:30:26.75

45 Ellie Costantino 0:30:26.94

46 Sidney Peters 0:30:30.09

47 Abigail Yonts 0:31:02.22

48 Paisleigh Upshaw 0:31:04.14

49 Lily Alvarado 0:31:26.12

50 Crunchie Wares 0:31:37.99

51 Luella Welch 0:31:54.26

52 Brianne Bucher 0:32:41.46

53 Sarah Reiner 0:33:16.30

54 Isabel Espinoza 0:33:25.89

55 Ella Sheffer 0:33:33.89

56 Karleigh Babcock 0:33:39.76

57 Olivia Bageris 0:33:47.79

58 Eleanor Wright 0:34:19.47

59 Lily Edson 0:34:21.79

60 Avery Plummer 0:34:52.52

61 Jennica Bush 0:37:20.15

62 Z Brewer 0:37:32.60

63 Lucia France 0:37:53.41

64 Nia Kashazta 0:38:27.39

65 Isabelle Borden 0:38:45.80

66 Maren Huppunen 0:39:01.88

67 Irena Briggs 0:40:14.28

68 Sofia Nowak 0:41:15.25

69 Nola Ceccoli 0:42:54.73

70 Allison Lukens 0:46:05.79

71 Gabriella Werner 0:46:06.40

72 Olivia Padisak 0:46:42.55

73 Isabelle Bergsma 0:48:32.38

74 Camille Brown 0:52:11.49

75 Brynn Bendig 0:52:47.64

Female 14-16

Place Name Chip Time

1 Emma Steingass 0:19:00.85

2 Hannah Richmond 0:20:42.95

3 Elliott Smith 0:21:33.72

4 Ashley Goodrich 0:21:45.87

5 Mackenzie Perry 0:21:58.80

6 Audrey Gardner 0:22:49.85

7 Brooke Bernier 0:22:53.24

8 Julia Williams 0:23:05.39

9 Ashley Newsom 0:23:06.09

10 Nicole Taylor 0:23:06.33

11 Catherine Steele 0:23:07.12

12 Abby Goecke 0:23:23.03

13 Zoe Briggs 0:23:23.23

14 Morgan Aloi 0:23:23.42

15 Sydney Gfell 0:23:24.65

16 Mira Smith 0:23:26.20

17 Kate Lavalette 0:23:28.08

18 Emma Meredith 0:23:34.74

19 Kennedy Kibbey 0:23:49.70

20 Jayden Rawlin 0:23:59.73

21 Hannah Eggenschwiler 0:24:04.21

22 Julia Peuhl 0:24:04.89

23 Avery Ellison 0:24:49.58

24 Abby Barki 0:24:58.38

25 Hayley Heinrich 0:25:12.07

26 Ella Thomas 0:25:13.95

27 Kate Eveleigh 0:25:28.63

28 Lauren Halverson 0:26:11.24

29 Lauren Peoples 0:26:22.18

30 Ella Habich 0:27:56.43

31 Madylin McLean 0:27:58.76

32 Avery McLean 0:27:59.55

33 Jenna Rawlin 0:28:47.76

34 Shea Leach 0:28:49.17

35 Hattie Holmes 0:29:26.91

36 Julianne Muscato 0:29:37.62

37 Elle Oom 0:29:39.74

38 Zoe Galan 0:29:40.45

39 Bryce Bendig 0:29:43.11

40 Madeline Peoples 0:30:01.43

41 Lily Walters 0:30:01.73

42 Jessica Molitor 0:31:00.16

43 Allison James 0:31:03.09

44 Hannah Abner 0:31:35.26

45 Caitlyn Sienkiewicz 0:31:51.55

46 Lison Poirette 0:32:06.15

47 Sara Fox 0:32:26.87

48 Lola Boynton 0:32:58.19

49 Mckenna Babcock 0:33:31.94

50 Sarah Henn 0:34:05.99

51 Ellie Halbert 0:34:46.25

52 Lily Kolbusz 0:34:56.45

53 Caroline Kitts 0:35:00.59

54 Amy Eastman 0:36:10.60

55 Josie-Marie Pachla 0:37:25.26

56 Lily Briggs 0:37:50.00

57 Mally Ulatowski 0:38:23.40

58 Katherine Thomas 0:38:28.20

59 Allison Bush 0:38:48.49

60 Abigail Braley 0:40:10.41

61 Nicole Maurer 0:40:31.31

62 Rylie Dettwiler 0:42:50.87

63 Hannah Walling 0:56:17.40

Female 17-19

Place Name Chip Time

1 Morgan Lyon 0:21:24.97

2 Cate Peerbolte 0:21:31.32

3 Natalie Nagel 0:21:38.69

4 Heleyna Tucker 0:21:44.08

5 Marisa Guidone 0:21:54.40

6 Remmi King 0:22:04.99

7 Maya Topoleski 0:22:08.01

8 Olivia Kentner 0:22:53.26

9 Lauren Vanden Bosch 0:23:03.69

10 Paige Kohler 0:23:45.71

11 Abby Puckett 0:24:35.19

12 Ashley Brown 0:25:16.22

13 Emma Kentner 0:25:16.80

14 Abbi Klco 0:26:16.73

15 Madelyn Picardat 0:26:59.96

16 Emily Bergstrom 0:28:19.85

17 Liz Larochelle 0:28:30.89

18 Ava Warren 0:29:23.19

19 Stella Warnes 0:29:23.35

20 Karissa Cosens 0:30:24.59

21 Zoee Annis 0:30:25.84

22 Madeline Pachla 0:31:07.74

23 Abigail Fox 0:31:23.41

24 Megan Earhart 0:31:54.28

25 Estefany Paniagua-Pardo 0:32:23.21

26 Mary Pupel 0:33:45.88

27 Hannah Hudgens 0:35:30.98

28 Sarah Brown 0:37:25.87

29 Madeline Braley 0:40:10.56

30 Chloe' Miller 0:45:38.82

31 Maddie Fishel 0:52:58.30

32 Samantha Padisak 0:53:30.94

Female 20-24

Place Name Chip Time

1 Allyson Schultz 0:20:17.30

2 Sarah Ball 0:21:17.33

3 Margaret Thompson 0:22:46.89

4 Lindsay Pederson 0:22:51.11

5 Kelli Guy 0:25:10.17

6 Megan Henige 0:25:22.42

7 Lauren Marsh 0:25:49.23

8 Gillian Brown 0:26:39.91

9 Morgan Briggs 0:27:20.96

10 Lexie McClelland 0:27:26.56

11 Regan Lang 0:27:55.01

12 Madison Vomastek 0:28:03.99

13 Erin Farrugia 0:28:07.69

14 Fayth Lautner 0:28:15.71

15 Grace Failor 0:28:16.04

16 Riley Highhouse 0:28:20.30

17 Molly Farrugia 0:28:26.42

18 Sarah O'Mara 0:29:01.98

19 Tessa Palmiter 0:29:09.39

20 Jessica Reehorst 0:29:35.74

21 Kelci Babieracki 0:30:50.55

22 Alycia Dzierwa 0:31:08.52

23 Emily Halland 0:31:24.38

24 Nina Haley 0:31:28.13

25 Amber Fandrey 0:31:38.79

26 Katie Woodburne 0:31:45.56

27 Katie Seekamp 0:31:52.53

28 Hailey Grigereit 0:32:21.25

29 Molly Moss 0:32:38.60

30 Meghan Whitaker 0:33:51.42

31 Greta Groothuis 0:34:32.22

32 Alex Adams 0:35:03.07

33 Victoria Kruger 0:35:17.58

34 Alie Little 0:35:34.25

35 Kelsey Cicirelli 0:37:24.10

36 Kerry Stilson 0:38:52.78

37 Sarah Gibson 0:39:46.91

38 Sarah Hall 0:39:47.48

39 Makayla Bendele 0:39:55.64

40 Morgan Gibson 0:42:03.00

41 Megan Eshleman 0:42:35.51

42 Kate Murdock 0:46:11.00

43 Morgan Dodson 0:48:20.39

44 Hayley Arneson 0:49:28.12

45 Kayley Hackett 0:49:28.56

46 Carly Sommavilla 0:49:50.93

47 Emma Alford 0:52:00.70

48 Caylee Jones 0:52:14.13

49 Rachael Lang 0:52:46.61

50 Tessa Pattison 0:53:43.95

51 Kendall Highhouse 0:55:29.20

52 Hannah Miller 0:57:12.97

53 Megan Baldwin 0:57:19.57

54 Melanie Berger 1:10:53.91

55 Claire Lapointe 1:12:32.30

Female 25-29

Place Name Chip Time

1 Anastasia Diamond 0:20:10.30

2 Suzanne Weber 0:20:30.15

3 Meagan Creutz 0:21:21.11

4 Mallory Ursul 0:21:28.31

5 Chelsea Bullock 0:21:48.23

6 Mariah Sika 0:23:34.72

7 Ivana Kakos 0:23:52.38

8 Brittany Prior 0:24:53.88

9 Chelsey Pearsall 0:24:56.05

10 Ariel Westervelt 0:25:13.12

11 Brittany O'Brien 0:25:22.57

12 Jessica Sexton 0:26:06.26

13 Samantha Kliman 0:26:27.43

14 Paige Langer 0:26:39.63

15 Chelsea Boeve 0:26:45.30

16 Alison Shrift 0:27:05.36

17 Alison Hoover 0:28:05.71

18 Leslie Materne 0:28:06.70

19 Suzanne Hardy 0:28:38.19

20 Kelsey Schmuckal 0:28:41.89

21 Niki Pham 0:28:50.76

22 Elizabeth Troost 0:28:57.36

23 Nicole Reehorst 0:29:36.04

24 Leandra Kramer 0:29:38.30

25 Leah Molitor 0:29:44.30

26 Hailee Sullivan 0:29:49.91

27 Eliza Somsel 0:29:50.17

28 Lauren Magirl 0:30:34.07

29 Megan Wisniewski 0:30:36.68

30 Jenna Gruter 0:31:03.73

31 Rachell Moyer 0:31:29.95

32 Jessica Young 0:31:39.36

33 Alexandra Woodburne 0:31:45.46

34 Jennifer Hill 0:31:46.19

35 Kaitlin Brown 0:31:47.68

36 Danielle Goodman 0:31:50.51

37 Jamie Green 0:32:00.23

38 Sam Morgan 0:32:13.11

39 Danielle Pung 0:32:34.47

40 Victoria White 0:32:45.54

41 Tzu-Ying Chen 0:32:46.15

42 Delaney Stevenson 0:33:45.42

43 Emily Milito 0:33:52.13

44 Randa Abdallah 0:34:22.89

45 Mallory Dorgan 0:34:30.79

46 Bella Trinh 0:35:15.91

47 Allison Locke 0:35:19.53

48 Alison Frye 0:36:58.56

49 Keelin Hobbs 0:37:16.46

50 Nicole Yager 0:37:39.07

51 Lauren Smith 0:37:41.56

52 Johanna Mauk 0:37:55.90

53 Anna Mattson 0:38:00.07

54 Madalon Vanderbosch 0:38:38.82

55 Meredith Blair 0:38:39.29

56 Chloe Hubbell 0:38:52.10

57 Megan Michuta 0:39:06.29

58 Lynn Hildebrand 0:39:07.35

59 Melanie Mangiapane 0:39:55.93

60 Melissa McCabee 0:40:01.64

61 Taylor Vancil 0:40:10.65

62 Michelle Jenkins 0:40:28.66

63 Emily Sartore 0:41:03.49

64 Erin Swanson 0:42:35.84

65 Sarah Kleinschmit 0:43:55.48

66 Anna Tompkins 0:43:56.58

67 Lindsay Higham 0:44:30.97

68 Ericka Coil 0:46:46.80

69 Sarah Johnston 0:47:15.74

70 Stephanie Mangiapane 0:48:30.25

71 Kristi Esch 0:49:12.65

72 Louisa Orton 0:49:12.74

73 Emily Arneson 0:49:28.07

74 Courtney Tuttle 0:49:38.15

75 Brittany McGuire 0:51:24.22

76 Brooke Bocquet 0:51:46.16

77 Jodie Mausolf 0:52:24.21

78 Anna Woodard 0:52:41.14

79 Kayla Vanmaanen 0:53:09.01

80 Hailey Antonini 0:53:43.06

81 Ashley Unke 0:55:29.05

82 Erica Mack 0:55:31.61

83 Jourdan Maatman 0:56:29.98

84 Katelyn Weaver 0:57:04.17

85 Andrea McNutt 0:57:07.84

86 Brittany Collins 0:59:33.09

87 Kali Kierczynski 0:59:40.68

88 Kelly Mokanyk 1:01:40.28

89 Rachel Priest 1:03:07.97

Female 30-34

Place Name Chip Time

1 Trish Black 0:17:43.19

2 Felicia Mondry 0:19:56.60

3 Amanda Gillis 0:21:27.77

4 Adriana Fowler 0:21:58.45

5 Koren Sonneveldt 0:22:51.72

6 Tara Bournay 0:22:57.19

7 Kaitlyn Malaski 0:23:21.03

8 Lindsay McNeil 0:23:51.81

9 Stacy Sommavilla 0:23:59.45

10 Kaitlin Thornton 0:24:27.75

11 Grace Guba 0:25:57.65

12 Kelly Donovan 0:26:56.62

13 Katherine Schwass 0:27:19.37

14 Shawn Sherry 0:27:32.84

15 Samantha Smith 0:28:05.97

16 Molly Szafranski 0:28:44.16

17 Stephanie Maguire 0:28:49.10

18 Kelly Alpers 0:28:49.32

19 Kelsey Turner 0:30:03.78

20 Sarah Morong 0:30:05.62

21 Libby Gross 0:30:08.78

22 Alyssa McKone 0:30:14.60

23 Megan Stevens 0:30:33.44

24 Brittany Roberts 0:30:36.69

25 Ayriel Parmer 0:30:36.82

26 Cynthia Morrow 0:30:37.51

27 Ellen Barkowski 0:30:40.34

28 Rachel Samborn 0:30:40.53

29 Ashley Repaal 0:30:47.43

30 Leah Akerman 0:30:50.58

31 Erica Shuff 0:30:50.84

32 Jessica McClusky 0:31:41.28

33 Katie West 0:31:51.87

34 Sara Tonder 0:31:55.10

35 Kaylyn Christie 0:32:05.13

36 Lauren Scanlon 0:32:17.49

37 Laura Traxler 0:32:20.52

38 Leslie Voiles 0:32:23.79

39 Christina Meyers 0:32:43.14

40 Stacie Winter 0:33:42.72

41 Kaela Magee 0:33:48.66

42 Carissa Cowen 0:33:50.24

43 Lauren Feldman 0:34:01.53

44 Molly Chipouras 0:34:04.02

45 Kathryn Hamblin 0:34:14.45

46 Amanda Vogelsang 0:34:20.16

47 Kelly Decew 0:34:47.17

48 Emily Molnar 0:35:19.03

49 Meghan Damman 0:35:48.99

50 Katy Rupp 0:35:50.07

51 Emily Ball 0:36:06.37

52 Mallory Bressette 0:36:35.44

53 Amber Delind 0:36:44.80

54 Angie Johnson 0:37:13.17

55 Diana Broussard 0:37:38.19

56 Sarah Jorkasky 0:37:47.21

57 Victoria Dixon 0:37:51.83

58 Melissa Elkus 0:37:58.24

59 Tera Lackofi 0:39:01.25

60 Danielle Collin 0:39:05.61

61 Misty Hall 0:39:07.86

62 Mae Magee 0:39:46.47

63 Alli Rider 0:40:22.86

64 Lindsey Petersen 0:40:41.54

65 Katie Neuman 0:40:53.61

66 Jennifer McKinney 0:42:17.64

67 Megan O'Grady 0:42:56.11

68 Julie Gegich 0:42:56.51

69 Beth Wilson 0:44:14.79

70 Rachel Sparkman 0:45:58.64

71 Lauren Heindl 0:46:47.03

72 Megan McGovern 0:46:47.36

73 Kate Weese 0:50:01.24

74 Brenda Culbertson 0:50:17.70

75 Kelly Hershberger 0:51:21.37

76 Heather Smith 0:51:46.15

77 Lindsay Vanweiren 0:53:21.88

78 Kallie Walker 0:53:23.30

79 Kim Chandler 0:53:54.30

80 Jessi Schmidt 0:53:59.39

81 Katie Tromp 0:54:22.60

82 Kayla Weber 0:56:35.21

83 Amanda Williams 0:56:37.31

84 Lindsay Nakhovanh 0:57:08.87

85 Megan McCave 0:58:29.51

86 Kadra Kierczynski 0:59:42.83

87 Hayley Avery 1:01:41.57

88 Jill Walton 1:03:36.47

89 Stephanie Walton 1:03:49.53

Female 35-39

Place Name Chip Time

1 Ashley Taggart 0:22:17.03

2 Kate Ready 0:22:24.94

3 Mackenzie Bickel 0:22:43.92

4 Katie Tomczyk 0:24:08.46

5 Alison Beal-Edwards 0:24:29.06

6 Lauren Tucker 0:24:33.68

7 Ashley Bailey 0:24:43.03

8 Diane Arnold 0:24:53.28

9 Rebecca Noffke 0:24:57.91

10 Aubrie Owen 0:25:40.33

11 Sarah Wilcoxen 0:26:15.29

12 Kari Howell 0:26:42.43

13 Rebecca Russell 0:26:58.78

14 Hillary King 0:27:03.93

15 Kristen Pumford 0:27:14.34

16 Lindsay Korljan 0:27:29.67

17 Faun Ryan 0:28:08.04

18 Mara Boyd 0:28:11.07

19 Megan Brown 0:28:16.28

20 Jessica Bogart 0:28:29.56

21 Meghan Chandler 0:28:53.60

22 Jennifer Seman 0:29:28.61

23 Darcy Shetler 0:29:28.94

24 Emily Simerson 0:29:48.69

25 Jenn Weber 0:30:41.51

26 Erin Martinez 0:31:03.44

27 Jennifer Forbes 0:31:08.28

28 Kayla Weise 0:31:09.55

29 Kristen Ruppel 0:31:11.57

30 Jessica Stark 0:31:24.41

31 Lindsey Dickinson 0:31:30.35

32 Amanda Cavanaugh 0:32:04.36

33 Samantha Plamondon 0:32:11.25

34 Sarah Tolles 0:32:22.28

35 Sarah Bruneel 0:32:35.86

36 Kori Jackson 0:32:42.21

37 Amber McGee 0:33:17.27

38 Miranda Schriner 0:33:45.55

39 Meghan Clous 0:33:50.42

40 Rachel Cunningham 0:33:53.67

41 Jenna Belyea 0:33:54.05

42 Jen Kritcher 0:34:01.11

43 Jamie Kramer 0:34:08.30

44 Shannon Owen 0:34:08.63

45 Julie Gitchell 0:34:08.85

46 Megan Terrell 0:34:12.16

47 Jill Ponstein 0:34:19.96

48 Heidi Plummer 0:34:35.18

49 Janel Heitzmann 0:34:46.14

50 Shelly Thompson 0:35:14.50

51 Sandy Adams 0:35:34.25

52 Erin McManus 0:35:42.55

53 Katie Rios 0:35:55.45

54 Heidi Culver 0:35:56.19

55 Marissa Milliron 0:35:57.82

56 Kari Savannah 0:36:21.92

57 Carrie Ball 0:36:28.72

58 Mary Simons 0:36:36.09

59 Christi Nowak 0:36:57.31

60 Ashley Rokos 0:37:13.85

61 Shelly Rozanski 0:37:14.10

62 Amanda Reath 0:38:22.11

63 Susan Kashazta 0:38:27.74

64 Bonni Simmons 0:38:46.30

65 Christy Pawloski 0:38:55.30

66 Jennifer Borden 0:39:09.93

67 Lauren Wolf 0:39:39.09

68 Thresa Schultz 0:39:53.50

69 Betty Bultsma 0:39:54.01

70 Mandy Wade 0:40:07.83

71 Sarah Smith 0:40:49.36

72 Jennifer Bowser 0:42:04.91

73 Nikole McGregor 0:42:35.94

74 Lisa Talbot 0:43:02.79

75 Nicki Klama 0:43:15.58

76 Lisa Rapson 0:44:25.96

77 Emily Miezio 0:47:11.06

78 Katie Brickman 0:47:26.19

79 Ashley McSweeney 0:47:35.37

80 Katie Monroe 0:48:12.76

81 Heather Houdek 0:48:36.60

82 Amanda Smith 0:49:14.75

83 Heidi Tiberg 0:49:28.44

84 Jamie Klein 0:49:37.71

85 Kathryn Eldred 0:49:38.72

86 Kimberlee Barnes 0:50:17.82

87 Renee Bekius 0:50:54.67

88 Kristy Johnson 0:52:03.43

89 Nicole Godfrey 0:52:10.44

90 Jen Wichmann 0:52:22.97

91 Jennifer Cunningham 0:52:34.54

92 Samantha Bissell 1:09:09.96

93 Stephanie Serkhoshian 1:09:10.70

Female 40-44

Place Name Chip Time

1 Jami Hollandsworth 0:19:11.64

2 Erica Harrell 0:20:13.48

3 Amanda Walton 0:20:47.27

4 Kimberly Majewski 0:20:56.39

5 Stephanie Endres 0:24:55.43

6 Katie Habers 0:25:08.27

7 Andrea Peters 0:25:49.55

8 Kristen Verrett 0:25:51.97

9 Wendy Richmond 0:25:52.99

10 Gwendolyn McDaniel 0:26:23.46

11 Brandi Wright 0:26:57.76

12 Christina Burger 0:27:04.57

13 Amy Fountain 0:27:39.62

14 Catherine Widuch 0:27:44.22

15 Nicole Prins 0:27:46.33

16 Kerri Brown 0:27:54.89

17 Christa Peoples 0:28:31.06

18 Claire Harrington 0:28:31.57

19 Jaime Castle 0:28:36.34

20 Deepa Patil 0:28:57.79

21 Joy Hamilton 0:29:20.32

22 Kristin Schillaci 0:29:35.77

23 Renae Gould 0:29:42.11

24 Amber Sanborn 0:30:12.60

25 Jennifer Galan 0:30:28.19

26 Melissa Basa 0:30:50.12

27 Meagan Alvarado 0:31:24.88

28 Joanna Costantino 0:31:26.81

29 Candace Hansford 0:31:30.91

30 Erin Carlson 0:31:54.97

31 Jennifer Greene 0:32:32.80

32 Meg Bucher 0:32:50.30

33 Sara Bageris 0:33:06.07

34 Windy Babcock 0:33:55.31

35 Jennifer Kogelman 0:34:13.75

36 Jessica Edson 0:34:22.66

37 Liz Davis 0:34:22.71

38 Kara Madion 0:34:39.36

39 Jodie Annis 0:35:13.50

40 Jennifer Lyon 0:35:39.42

41 Amy Spegele 0:35:57.30

42 Brenda McGuire 0:35:58.02

43 Karen Mueller 0:37:38.33

44 Cheryl Donohoe 0:37:50.92

45 Renee Lewis 0:37:59.32

46 Johanna Rasmussen 0:38:03.70

47 Coryn Briggs 0:38:07.91

48 Karin Jones 0:38:26.99

49 Rachel Kopkau 0:39:11.53

50 Heather Woelkers 0:39:25.99

51 Heather Durocher 0:39:33.64

52 Jennifer Hood 0:39:54.55

53 Garima Gandhi 0:40:08.30

54 Erin Wade 0:40:08.81

55 Jessica Olson 0:40:16.61

56 Christal Frost Anderson 0:40:25.05

57 Christian Heming 0:40:30.90

58 Megan Shapiro 0:41:19.01

59 Katy Bilkey 0:42:55.00

60 Amita Shetty 0:44:24.55

61 Sasha Vipond-Miller 0:45:38.99

62 Courtney Feuerstein 0:45:44.85

63 Jill Nowak 0:45:50.61

64 Peggy Hoffman 0:47:25.79

65 Amy Pallo 0:48:35.24

66 Tessia Klix 0:49:42.58

67 Krista Ludwig 0:52:03.85

68 Yvonne McCool 0:53:35.78

69 Zakia Karisa 0:58:27.13

Female 45-49

Place Name Chip Time

1 Christel Schaar 0:25:53.42

2 Jennifer Brown 0:27:01.27

3 Jeanette Jeffrey 0:27:24.70

4 Monica Scott 0:27:25.91

5 Carol Bowar 0:27:51.94

6 Stephanie Wagner 0:28:48.25

7 Jeannine Habich 0:29:41.24

8 Lara Sweitzer 0:29:43.58

9 Tammy Lavalette 0:30:21.11

10 Kerri Ohanesian 0:30:22.13

11 Natalie Hazen 0:31:18.32

12 Michele Bogdajewicz 0:31:19.64

13 Ramona Cotton 0:31:19.97

14 Mandi Young 0:31:24.47

15 Jen Brown 0:31:27.30

16 Beth Payne 0:31:46.31

17 Michelle Zhang 0:32:19.24

18 Brenda McLellan 0:32:22.91

19 Tonya Primeau 0:32:57.96

20 Heidi Davidson 0:33:01.11

21 Chrisann Newransky 0:33:11.71

22 Dusti Janda 0:33:11.79

23 Katie Gibson 0:33:29.66

24 Rebecca Wright 0:34:22.11

25 Stephanie Steenbergh 0:34:27.84

26 Kendra Burkholder 0:34:35.74

27 Amy Kentner 0:35:39.46

28 Stacy Prokos 0:35:42.75

29 Catherine Cooley 0:36:01.89

30 Lori Eastman 0:36:10.62

31 Lisa Porubsky 0:36:35.97

32 Hope Looney 0:36:39.84

33 Karen Smith 0:36:41.90

34 Liz Lewis 0:36:43.36

35 Jennifer Richards 0:36:44.27

36 Julie Morrow 0:36:44.52

37 Christine Kindzierski 0:37:58.43

38 Michalene Elder 0:38:21.56

39 Susan Ford 0:38:23.92

40 Alison Beatty 0:39:33.89

41 Allie Dercole 0:40:25.90

42 Erin Bryant 0:40:56.18

43 Jevelyn Bonner-Reed 0:41:06.36

44 Amy Dettwiler 0:42:54.59

45 Phylis Walters 0:43:05.41

46 Kimberly Lynn 0:43:05.45

47 Georgina Koch 0:43:06.95

48 Kathy Bopry 0:43:09.86

49 Ann Eshleman 0:43:10.18

50 Christine Hauser 0:43:13.17

51 Debbie Bienstock 0:43:35.58

52 Kim Gerberding 0:43:53.28

53 Stefanie Lange 0:44:11.72

54 Archana Kumar 0:44:44.15

55 Teresa Sterk 0:46:19.20

56 Anne Sheffer 0:47:52.36

57 Jessica Morgan 0:48:14.80

58 Donna Reinhart 0:49:44.19

59 Andi Dolan 0:51:16.37

60 Susan Griffin 0:52:00.48

61 Dawn Wagoner 0:52:00.60

62 Lynne Naus 0:52:23.87

63 Sarah Fishel 0:52:58.18

64 Dawn Vanmaanen 0:53:08.67

65 Terri Gustafson 0:53:35.04

66 Leslie Verheul-Teelander 1:00:36.88

67 Carey Pachla 1:04:28.91

Female 50-54

Place Name Chip Time

1 Jackie Fiegel 0:23:28.40

2 Kristine Kibby 0:23:55.79

3 Bernice Grigereit 0:25:46.74

4 Colleen Cady 0:26:10.09

5 Beth Richmond 0:27:03.26

6 Michele Sanderson 0:27:10.11

7 Vicki Amato 0:27:12.32

8 Janice Schmuckal 0:28:41.63

9 Jennifer Morin 0:31:20.91

10 Angela Clem 0:31:52.54

11 Luann Wieber 0:33:03.01

12 Lisa Strine 0:33:27.88

13 Kelly Green-Shrift 0:33:43.49

14 Christina Bott 0:33:45.93

15 Mary McManemy 0:33:59.16

16 Dodie Putney 0:34:15.97

17 Rorie Lewis 0:34:35.40

18 Leisa Eckerle Hankins 0:34:55.02

19 Kimberly Underwood 0:35:24.18

20 Cheryl Laban 0:35:31.55

21 Kristi Greenman 0:35:49.58

22 Stacey Sands 0:35:52.50

23 Janice Beyer 0:36:19.87

24 Tina Henderson 0:36:34.58

25 Jody Snider 0:37:55.96

26 Ann Micheletti 0:37:58.28

27 Mary Howard 0:37:59.97

28 Susan Fox 0:38:06.73

29 Carolyn Morley 0:39:52.83

30 Kimberly Kuncaitis 0:39:58.11

31 Stef Staley 0:41:40.93

32 Michele Felber 0:42:00.34

33 Kristen Salathiel 0:43:35.06

34 Marje Padisak 0:43:48.86

35 Stephanie Leisten 0:44:02.59

36 Jeanette Waara 0:44:58.75

37 Erin Mattice 0:47:00.40

38 Jill Brown 0:47:13.40

39 Sandra Harrington 0:47:17.55

40 Molly Troost 0:49:15.67

41 Stacy Landis 0:50:40.38

42 Donna Schaumloeffel 0:50:58.39

43 Carol Blouch 0:51:06.63

44 Cheryl Smith 0:51:12.36

45 Cathy Colburn 0:51:13.83

46 Jane Keller 0:52:11.95

47 Valerie Neumann 0:52:15.20

48 Julie Alber 0:52:40.99

49 Paula Bergsma 0:52:44.79

50 Loura Cooper 0:53:18.21

51 Deborah Lang 0:54:08.45

52 Jennifer Highhouse 0:55:28.71

53 Cari Slot 0:57:29.38

54 Robin Groothuis 1:00:38.69

55 Elizabeth Berger 1:10:53.52

Female 55-59

Place Name Chip Time

1 Lisa Taylor 0:23:13.80

2 Linda Ramsay 0:26:42.70

3 Donna Miliano 0:26:58.89

4 Arlene Biedron 0:27:26.51

5 Sue Corwin 0:27:36.20

6 Barbara Cunningham 0:27:44.59

7 Tracey Weatherholt 0:27:49.81

8 Leslie Heimburger 0:28:09.51

9 Sandra Dunn 0:28:09.88

10 Kathy Reid 0:29:05.37

11 Chris Ellsworth 0:29:18.22

12 Jody Hansen 0:29:51.19

13 Sara Meyers 0:29:55.51

14 Lynda Smith 0:30:16.01

15 Julie Berger 0:30:30.22

16 Stacy Benson 0:31:17.13

17 Sandy Burns 0:31:25.26

18 Tressa Ford 0:31:55.21

19 Elizabeth Placek 0:32:01.58

20 Jill Thompson 0:32:43.58

21 Jennie Ewert 0:33:58.31

22 Delores Wonegeshik 0:35:26.23

23 Laura Hill 0:35:45.36

24 Laurie Michuta 0:36:35.74

25 Bridget Svec 0:37:11.37

26 Ellen Dubensky 0:37:21.83

27 Diane Pelak 0:37:41.44

28 Debby Singleton 0:37:45.26

29 Linda Sniegowski 0:37:58.91

30 Connie Doctor 0:38:11.39

31 Rosemary Winicki 0:38:18.13

32 Barb Aja 0:39:11.94

33 Kathleen Nyberg 0:39:39.57

34 Karen Lucas 0:40:01.33

35 Terri Hillier 0:42:44.92

36 Anne Marie Smartz 0:43:12.17

37 Karen Brown 0:43:17.50

38 Holly Pahl 0:45:51.88

39 Robin Preston 0:45:59.49

40 Marti Earhart 0:47:08.22

41 Susan Propst 0:47:38.52

42 Pam Devol 0:48:20.32

43 Victoria Frye 0:48:24.12

44 Juli King 0:48:27.31

45 Julie Houdek 0:48:33.61

46 Melinda Hollands 0:48:47.19

47 Vicki Woodard 0:49:01.17

48 Carrie Rosinski 0:50:56.97

49 Becky Parrott 0:51:16.80

50 Patti Yearn 0:51:59.17

51 Tracy Alford 0:51:59.43

52 Rose Coleman 0:52:06.08

53 Cindy Hull 0:52:16.77

54 Cathy McCall 0:53:35.22

55 Marcie McAndrew 0:54:46.11

56 Frances Waggoner 0:55:27.46

57 Jeri Willey 0:56:36.21

58 Annette Evans 0:56:49.40

59 Becky Somsel 0:57:59.73

60 Lori Kostrzewa 0:59:00.71

61 Cindy Nolff 0:59:33.29

62 Gayle Bonner 1:03:54.04

63 Colleen Berger 1:10:57.52

Female 60-64

Place Name Chip Time

1 Donna Kaysserian 0:24:24.69

2 Ann Manning 0:25:33.98

3 Melpomeni Kavadella 0:25:46.05

4 Julie Idle 0:26:41.74

5 Mary Ann Behm 0:28:09.62

6 Terry Reay 0:30:33.90

7 Susan Larose 0:33:37.35

8 Laurie Johnson 0:34:47.65

9 Ruth Ann McBride 0:35:13.39

10 Marilyn Newsted 0:35:19.29

11 Carol Tierney 0:36:00.80

12 Rhonda Workman 0:36:30.65

13 Tina Horn 0:36:53.00

14 Cynthia Boyce 0:38:14.47

15 Kimberly Babcock 0:38:21.77

16 Mary Vail 0:38:35.46

17 Sandra Marsh 0:38:47.12

18 Diana Beal 0:38:56.89

19 Janet Smith 0:39:16.68

20 Cheri Van Loo 0:39:47.53

21 Debra Curtis 0:41:05.76

22 Kristine Drake 0:42:42.11

23 Augusta Woods 0:44:45.14

24 Therese Boka 0:46:26.83

25 Julie Paron 0:47:02.52

26 Denise Cain 0:48:06.77

27 Beth Kelsey 0:48:07.33

28 Cathy Monroe 0:48:12.97

29 Jann Reis 0:48:27.13

30 Kathy Griffin 0:48:44.40

31 Becky Granger 0:49:22.78

32 Kimberly Mangiapane 0:49:25.07

33 Kathleen Guy 0:50:27.20

34 Gail Burkhart 0:51:05.53

35 Kristie Sommavilla 0:51:25.69

36 Suzanne Hendry 0:51:42.02

37 Elane Vandenbergh 0:52:18.36

38 Kathleen Harrigan 0:53:55.56

39 Mary Ursul 0:57:29.97

40 Mickey Lautner 0:58:41.66

41 Debra Bouchard 0:58:48.08

42 Barbara Turner 0:59:30.49

43 Missi Yeomans 0:59:52.16

44 Linda McCarthy 0:59:52.59

45 Karen Paulosky 1:03:48.13

Female 65-69

Place Name Chip Time

1 Patricia Godbe 0:29:09.23

2 Linda Marshall 0:32:21.51

3 Mary Ann Linsell 0:32:53.01

4 Susan Bielski 0:37:53.67

5 Ann Snyder 0:38:03.06

6 Patty Lloyd 0:40:23.39

7 Deborah Rough 0:43:46.71

8 Connie Holmes 0:48:14.47

9 Dottie Weber 0:49:51.72

10 Sue Costello 0:50:01.51

11 Cynthia Giroux 0:50:27.66

12 Kris Johnson 0:53:31.57

13 Deborah Windsand 0:55:02.98

14 Tutti Thiel 0:56:49.53

15 Janice McCave 0:58:23.29

16 Inez Schmidt 0:59:55.48

Female 70-74

Place Name Chip Time

1 Debbie Jones 0:31:56.69

2 Barbara Michaelson 0:34:28.77

3 Cindy Bush 0:38:03.75

4 Vicki Glaeser 0:38:33.83

5 Bala Kumar 0:41:47.83

6 Kathie Riess 0:52:59.04

7 Frances Figurski 0:53:31.03

8 Fran McGrath 0:54:22.93

9 Stephanie Beach 0:59:30.74

10 Mollie Debandt 1:12:32.39

Female 75-79

Place Name Chip Time

1 Beverlee Caperton 0:46:19.88

2 Ann James 0:48:31.77

3 Mary Mintz 0:48:44.40

4 Susan Miner 0:51:51.03

5 Patricia Sanford 0:52:39.43

Female 80-84

Place Name Chip Time

1 Karen Holappa 0:51:54.00

Female 90 and Over

Place Name Chip Time

1 Joanne Harrigan 0:53:57.33

Female No Age Provided

Place Name Chip Time

1 Ava Bachmann 0:40:14.11

Male Open Winner

Place Name Chip Time

1 Philip Spitzer 0:15:57.10

Male Masters Winner

Place Name Chip Time

1 Eric Houghton 0:17:05.48

Male 10 and Under

Place Name Chip Time

1 Mateen Tamba 0:22:34.53

2 Landon Uher 0:22:43.34

3 Malec Tamba 0:22:51.39

4 Luke Byland 0:23:03.91

5 Cameron Tong 0:23:46.83

6 Sam Dietzel 0:24:39.73

7 Brenen Ludka 0:25:01.26

8 Jonathan Wheaton 0:25:18.00

9 Cason Adams 0:25:45.94

10 Logan Plamondon 0:26:07.30

11 Archer Prins 0:26:18.64

12 Mason Castle 0:26:21.06

13 Elijah Snyder 0:26:22.14

14 Liam Dezwaan 0:26:59.08

15 Elliot Popovits 0:27:18.59

16 Cameron Babcock 0:27:51.13

17 Evan Fox 0:28:33.32

18 Bennet Wilday 0:28:34.97

19 Hudson Forbes 0:29:09.21

20 Will Richmond 0:29:47.67

21 Gus Boynton 0:30:32.87

22 Austin Vanstratt 0:30:48.48

23 Will Schrotenboer 0:31:14.77

24 Patrick Ledtke 0:31:15.43

25 Andrew Costantino 0:31:22.54

26 Steven Paniagua 0:31:36.32

27 Owen Popovits 0:31:44.86

28 Cash Conaway 0:32:06.14

29 Murphy Rousse 0:32:46.66

30 Brady Lewis 0:33:56.13

31 Jack Plummer 0:34:35.10

32 Bryce Heitzmann 0:34:46.25

33 Bennett Dilloway 0:35:35.18

34 Alex Rapson 0:35:45.45

35 Valen Culver 0:35:56.06

36 Carter Ball 0:36:07.13

37 Troy Heitzmann 0:36:17.65

38 Xander Ball 0:36:29.06

39 Jackson Henn 0:40:10.82

40 Blake Burch 0:40:39.01

41 Isaac Mueller 0:41:22.09

42 Abel France 0:41:51.53

43 Jonathan Quigg 0:42:02.94

44 Noah Kleinschmit 0:43:56.00

45 William Clous 0:45:55.45

46 Oliver Hayes 0:46:05.16

47 Finnegan McGovern 0:46:52.44

48 Foster McCool 0:53:35.57

Male 11-13

Place Name Chip Time

1 Eric Overdier 0:18:17.88

2 Joshua Slocum 0:19:19.98

3 Jaiden Thompson 0:20:16.70

4 Zack Truszkowski 0:20:20.66

5 Carter Wentzloff 0:20:55.23

6 Louis Rhein 0:21:10.31

7 Parker Kirschner 0:21:40.79

8 Benjamin Habers 0:21:45.62

9 Callum Wiggins 0:21:51.53

10 Tate Halbert 0:22:45.53

11 Owen Adams 0:22:53.32

12 Olin Kasperowicz 0:23:00.67

13 Jude Grignon 0:23:15.26

14 Brady Lane 0:23:24.67

15 Caleb Byland 0:23:32.47

16 Lucas Wentzloff 0:23:35.45

17 Evan Arleth 0:23:36.36

18 Michael Bush 0:23:58.26

19 Joseph Horn 0:24:16.74

20 David Russell 0:24:24.74

21 Aidan Peters 0:24:27.12

22 Quinten Henderson 0:24:49.06

23 Isaac Shapiro 0:24:49.09

24 Noah Wentzloff 0:24:50.54

25 Brodie Stone 0:25:06.75

26 Geordie Richmond 0:25:30.25

27 AJ Giebel 0:25:46.62

28 Dylan Dunklow 0:26:16.78

29 Alex Bocardo 0:26:41.41

30 Leland Lyon 0:26:50.16

31 Jackson Woelkers 0:27:19.06

32 Cameron Pallo 0:27:31.29

33 Patrick Burke 0:27:40.00

34 Davis Fenger 0:27:58.88

35 Hudson Robertson 0:28:07.53

36 Owen Kogelman 0:28:13.08

37 Brandon Giebel 0:28:13.11

38 Mason Ulatowski 0:28:21.84

39 Andrew Shetler 0:29:01.05

40 Owen Widuch 0:29:02.71

41 Connor Burke 0:29:28.66

42 Spencer Carlson 0:29:51.12

43 Joey Barki 0:30:12.60

44 Ash Slocum 0:30:13.38

45 Anik Shetty 0:30:15.00

46 Tyler Thompson 0:30:40.22

47 Dawson Payne 0:32:06.02

48 Aiden Allen 0:32:06.87

49 Derek Jensen 0:32:14.40

50 Rafael Reed 0:32:42.46

51 Campbell Henn 0:33:36.37

52 Jordan Bush 0:33:53.34

53 Aiden Thompson 0:34:14.29

54 Malcolm Egnew 0:35:00.99

55 Benjamin Elder 0:38:19.85

56 Max Nichols 0:40:25.91

57 Vaughn Reed 0:58:09.33

58 Carter Williams 1:06:59.66

Male 14-16

Place Name Chip Time

1 Noah Rush 0:17:20.43

2 Luke Venhuizen 0:17:46.83

3 Evan Wheeler 0:17:48.30

4 Owen Sullivan 0:17:52.65

5 Thomas Richards 0:17:53.74

6 Liam Elder 0:18:19.25

7 Brenden Endres 0:18:37.35

8 Josh Kerr 0:18:47.00

9 Sam McDonough 0:19:16.00

10 Andrew Ford 0:19:41.10

11 Jacob Schultz 0:19:43.71

12 Andy Hill 0:19:59.64

13 Joseph Andrews 0:20:02.90

14 Hunter Frank 0:20:03.61

15 Robby Bogdajewicz 0:20:13.53

16 Chase Karagitz 0:20:26.50

17 Brandon Kurmas 0:20:40.61

18 Remy Cotton 0:20:53.84

19 Ryan Donnell 0:20:59.44

20 Jack Myers 0:21:29.03

21 Jacob Rettelle 0:21:36.28

22 Koen Burkholder 0:21:44.74

23 Hb Nichols 0:21:47.71

24 Adam Gerberding 0:21:58.73

25 Isaiah Gavaldon 0:22:10.52

26 Zach Galan 0:22:32.56

27 Guo-Jian Swartz 0:22:33.32

28 Samuel Elder 0:22:44.22

29 Blake Knox 0:22:46.54

30 Joshua Bergstrom 0:22:50.15

31 Noah Reiner 0:23:01.63

32 Alex Eveleigh 0:23:12.44

33 Connor Boyle 0:23:26.59

34 Ethan Christie 0:23:55.00

35 Luke Hayner 0:25:35.59

36 Wesley Elder 0:25:41.75

37 Evan Ranger 0:25:49.27

38 Matthew Brown 0:25:54.98

39 Cedric Krajenka 0:26:08.63

40 Killian Czerniak 0:26:26.30

41 Joseph Burke 0:27:01.96

42 Nadav Basa 0:27:25.52

43 Jacob Pallo 0:27:32.17

44 Michael Rettelle 0:27:43.87

45 Landon Pasma 0:28:15.62

46 David Annis 0:29:33.85

47 Alexander Alvarado 0:30:45.42

48 Reece Robertson 0:31:05.86

49 Blade Kalbfleisch 0:31:14.54

50 Kendall Chapple 0:31:15.05

51 William Paniagua 0:32:22.65

52 Brady Bendig 0:32:39.63

53 Max Fazio 0:32:48.30

54 Gage Egnew 0:35:00.84

55 Ashton Evans 0:38:10.57

56 Sydney Cooper 0:52:32.33

Male 17-19

Place Name Chip Time

1 Caleb Gaffner 0:16:20.30

2 Cole Jensen 0:16:32.37

3 Max Gutwein 0:17:23.89

4 Ryan Durand 0:17:30.46

5 Zachary Elmore 0:17:44.25

6 Jake Lathrop 0:18:02.41

7 Ethan Kent 0:18:45.76

8 Connor Karagitz 0:19:08.25

9 Zealand Tarrant 0:19:09.73

10 Nathaniel Vorhees 0:19:10.44

11 Hayden Holmes 0:19:32.70

12 Wade Gerberding 0:20:41.42

13 Eli Buss 0:21:30.53

14 Dylan Mattice 0:21:38.65

15 Conner Meyers 0:22:26.86

16 Bill Ashton 0:23:21.18

17 Jules Poirette 0:23:32.17

18 Alec Thornburg 0:23:38.35

19 Andrew Sweitzer 0:25:22.54

20 Jack Beltinck 0:25:29.80

21 Austin Thornburg 0:25:51.28

22 Ethan Hunt 0:25:52.91

23 Carter Highhouse 0:25:57.38

24 Alex Martin 0:26:38.95

25 Matthew Failor 0:28:15.26

26 Logan Daniels 0:29:21.39

27 Riley Bertram 0:30:40.85

28 Dylan Teeples 0:30:55.83

29 Jacob Skwirsk 0:31:22.18

30 Andrew Cox 0:32:41.93

31 Caleb Kemp 0:35:01.02

32 Sam Groothuis 0:35:15.05

33 Jesse Bryant 0:43:11.96

34 Singto Budda 0:43:34.95

Male 20-24

Place Name Chip Time

1 Ryan Van Appledorn 0:17:35.28

2 Benjamin Rigling 0:17:47.54

3 Cameron Karagitz 0:19:20.75

4 Ian Pribe 0:19:23.64

5 Brennan Steenhoek 0:19:31.62

6 Jacob Pawelczyk 0:19:43.31

7 Evan Culp 0:19:48.96

8 Kyle Reamer 0:20:11.27

9 Brent Palarz 0:20:48.13

10 Jeremy Noe 0:21:16.26

11 Reagan Cotton 0:21:25.75

12 Jacob Goodrich 0:21:31.78

13 Lucas Vanderbosch 0:21:34.77

14 Ethan Goodman 0:22:42.83

15 Thomas Beaubien 0:23:25.99

16 Josh Krieg 0:23:30.09

17 Ben McCarthy 0:23:34.18

18 Nathan Schaar 0:23:44.53

19 Alex Miller 0:24:01.30

20 Owen Jones 0:24:13.27

21 Timothy Bott 0:24:21.91

22 Craig Flees 0:24:49.07

23 Joe Hunter 0:24:54.92

24 Nicolas Perry 0:25:23.35

25 Dominic Teeples 0:25:26.37

26 Daniel Berger 0:25:41.82

27 Elliot Rixe 0:25:57.36

28 Eli Kentner 0:26:41.85

29 Michael Swearingen 0:27:06.38

30 Tyler Best 0:27:38.83

31 Evan Hunt 0:29:09.78

32 Austin Murphy 0:30:13.36

33 Radley Wallace 0:30:20.33

34 Nick Woodburne 0:30:36.19

35 Charlie Donahue 0:31:27.81

36 James Barber 0:31:52.81

37 Joshua Heckroth 0:32:40.02

38 Daniel Cicirelli 0:34:09.09

39 George R. Townsend 0:34:28.72

40 Andrew Cohn 0:50:06.86

41 Reid Betsker 0:51:59.85

42 Toby Gould 0:57:10.95

43 Nick Friar 1:11:00.02

44 William Kroes 1:11:00.53

Male 25-29

Place Name Chip Time

1 Philip Spitzer 0:15:57.10

2 Craig Manning 0:16:36.84

3 Andrew Cusmano 0:16:49.44

4 Ricky Woods 0:17:48.94

5 Benjamin Mothershead 0:20:38.48

6 Collin Gray 0:21:17.00

7 Pierce Lauring 0:21:53.84

8 Scott Evans 0:22:20.51

9 Samuel Kerk 0:22:46.18

10 Dylan Sullivan 0:23:15.74

11 Jeff Cameron 0:23:49.24

12 Brian Lindstadt 0:24:00.84

13 Andrew English 0:24:01.65

14 Jim Rodriguez 0:24:04.24

15 Kyle Gorski 0:24:13.43

16 Trever Frye 0:24:23.74

17 Mac Carter 0:25:13.17

18 Scott Kliman 0:25:28.62

19 George Berger 0:25:30.20

20 Grayson Burns 0:25:36.49

21 Zack Smith 0:25:40.62

22 Keith Watson 0:25:47.41

23 Derrick Yager 0:26:04.22

24 Alan Park 0:26:28.72

25 Robert Morrow 0:26:41.11

26 Peter Corwin 0:27:35.20

27 Garrett Borns 0:28:04.26

28 Kyle Frye 0:28:48.59

29 Andrew Magirl 0:28:54.21

30 Aaron Hayes 0:29:14.72

31 Kyler Bradley 0:29:17.20

32 Tyler Lathrop 0:29:34.76

33 Benjamin Molitor 0:29:44.29

34 Patrick O'Mara 0:30:31.83

35 Matthew Edwards 0:31:07.13

36 Stephen Nesbit 0:31:17.39

37 Spencer Ursul 0:31:34.66

38 Andrew Shooltz 0:31:36.47

39 Phil Rzeczycki 0:31:50.61

40 Chris Visser 0:32:03.18

41 Bryan Collins 0:36:14.41

42 Drew Somsel 0:37:07.60

43 Joseph Thompson 0:39:55.21

44 Gare Sartore 0:41:04.12

45 Nick Keller 0:46:12.13

46 Zach Vanmaanen Vanmaanen 0:53:07.80

47 Seth Bouchard 0:58:47.59

48 Presley Holmes 0:59:42.52

Male 30-34

Place Name Chip Time

1 Thomas King Jr. 0:16:50.03

2 Carson Rickey 0:17:22.66

3 Ryan Rockafellow 0:17:58.93

4 Timothy Nance 0:18:29.78

5 Yousef Abdul-Wahab 0:20:10.46

6 Tyler Sonneveldt 0:20:17.02

7 Ryan Neuman 0:20:19.79

8 Nathaniel Shuff 0:20:27.08

9 Daniel Maier 0:22:31.46

10 Kent McNeil 0:22:32.74

11 Eric Sika 0:22:40.95

12 Gerard Ruskowski 0:22:46.62

13 Jared Krogel 0:23:01.66

14 Cem Kolbakir 0:23:21.63

15 Alex Wolf 0:24:16.71

16 Clifton Roberts 0:24:19.02

17 Russ Roberts 0:24:24.18

18 Anthony Galla 0:24:27.81

19 Pete Biskupski 0:24:48.75

20 Matt Eischer 0:24:58.13

21 Matthew Klein 0:25:49.74

22 Steve Dixon II 0:26:24.18

23 Layton Boeve 0:26:45.43

24 Nick Pumford 0:27:16.84

25 Jason Darling 0:27:36.50

26 Daryl Dimon 0:27:58.53

27 Jason Smith 0:28:06.28

28 Robert Schwass 0:28:10.28

29 Derek Clark 0:28:42.66

30 Deward Perault 0:28:43.83

31 Jeremy Holzwarth 0:29:49.60

32 Chris Johnson 0:30:17.53

33 Jeff Halweg 0:31:03.35

34 Jesse Sampson 0:32:25.70

35 Traceford Larose 0:33:37.55

36 Ken Schriner 0:33:46.22

37 Ryan Sullivan 0:34:20.42

38 Shane Dilloway 0:35:34.55

39 David Delind 0:36:44.60

40 Mike Thedorff 0:37:04.56

41 Khefren Savannah 0:37:25.02

42 Jeff Fouch 0:37:56.16

43 Bryan Elkus 0:37:57.93

44 Shaun Hubbell 0:38:51.41

45 Corey Maslowski 0:42:12.92

46 Gurdish Ded 0:43:05.37

47 Christopher Johnston 0:47:15.79

48 Khashayar Azimi 0:51:45.94

49 Jonathon Tornga 0:52:42.99

50 Mike Schmidt 0:54:02.65

51 Scott Sommavilla 0:56:33.60

52 Randy Crow 0:56:36.01

53 Troy Kierczynski 0:59:42.66

Male 35-39

Place Name Chip Time

1 Roger Davenport 0:18:42.46

2 Kirk Myers 0:19:52.01

3 Jerry Flowers 0:20:03.96

4 Jon Adams 0:20:59.55

5 Jason Ball 0:21:12.81

6 Clayton Idle 0:22:17.96

7 Izaak Kramer 0:23:46.76

8 Mark Bagwell 0:23:55.24

9 Kelly Peyton 0:23:56.70

10 Ian Holodnak 0:24:05.55

11 Paul Wilcoxen 0:24:21.69

12 Ben Belyea 0:24:31.79

13 John Metiva 0:24:48.52

14 Michael Ponstein 0:25:16.42

15 Scott Morey 0:25:25.53

16 Morgan Burke-Beyers 0:25:41.30

17 Martynas Valancius 0:25:44.12

18 Pete Shetler 0:25:55.08

19 Steve Walker 0:26:25.94

20 Andrew Sprague 0:26:34.02

21 Erik Thomas 0:27:21.91

22 Danyle Lambert 0:27:45.58

23 Jordan Wilday 0:28:35.54

24 Jack Casey 0:28:39.95

25 David Peron 0:28:59.12

26 Chris Milliron 0:29:24.76

27 Steven Stock 0:29:41.92

28 Nathan Eggers 0:29:45.08

29 Chris Ledtke 0:31:14.30

30 Charles Gulf 0:31:28.01

31 Gord Hansford 0:31:29.90

32 Marcus Boynton 0:31:35.73

33 Bryan Smith 0:32:14.53

34 Jonathan Pack 0:32:28.69

35 Tom Kaleita 0:32:29.68

36 Kelly Naughton 0:32:36.88

37 Jason Fountain 0:33:34.40

38 Steve Ball 0:36:28.02

39 Stanley Rozanski 0:37:13.87

40 Derek Evans 0:38:12.72

41 Marcus Reath 0:38:19.23

42 Christopher Hayes 0:46:04.79

43 Aaron Heindl 0:46:53.93

44 Michael McSweeney 0:47:27.63

45 Matthew McSweeney 0:47:36.62

46 Gerald Houdek 0:48:38.05

47 Seth Parker 0:50:45.53

48 CJ Van Weiren 0:56:32.54

Male 40-44

Place Name Chip Time

1 Eric Houghton 0:17:05.48

2 Adam Wheeler 0:18:39.05

3 Owen Goslin 0:19:38.68

4 Joe Esper 0:19:57.75

5 Michael Adams 0:20:54.07

6 Kevin Bloem 0:21:19.05

7 Toby Wollam 0:21:54.95

8 Brent Egnew 0:23:08.58

9 Mark Byland 0:24:31.55

10 Chad McDaniel 0:24:59.06

11 Erik Hauser 0:25:20.00

12 Josh Sliter 0:26:02.29

13 William Elsenheimer 0:27:19.29

14 Bill Van Sickel 0:27:40.92

15 Dave Widuch 0:27:45.86

16 Andrew Babcock 0:27:49.78

17 Nathan Brown 0:27:54.70

18 Tadd McKenzie 0:28:02.80

19 David Rapson 0:28:02.84

20 Jd Lewis 0:28:11.69

21 Aaron Peoples 0:28:30.81

22 Tom Ulatowski 0:29:17.60

23 Josh Ludka 0:29:34.18

24 Ryan Mabie 0:30:37.99

25 Jeff Wentzloff 0:30:50.31

26 Chad Fournier 0:31:01.83

27 Ryan Forbes 0:31:08.16

28 Scott Schrotenboer 0:31:14.93

29 Nathan Keever 0:31:22.21

30 Brian Kerr 0:31:41.40

31 Gary Popovits 0:31:41.47

32 Chad Fountain 0:31:45.34

33 Bill Menge 0:31:59.53

34 Pankaj Vij 0:32:19.81

35 James Boynton 0:32:45.55

36 Jerry Simmons 0:33:10.73

37 Danny Martinez 0:33:14.43

38 Joel Sanderson 0:33:21.80

39 Kevin Gitchell 0:34:09.33

40 Hassan Darwish 0:34:23.85

41 Nathan March 0:34:31.86

42 Tim Lyon 0:35:39.47

43 Ricardo Cardinez 0:36:14.09

44 Daniel Heitzmann 0:36:20.96

45 Christopher Meter 0:36:32.85

46 Justin Jorkasky 0:37:49.00

47 Virnell France 0:37:54.50

48 David Colliver 0:38:07.06

49 Jason Debandt 0:40:04.30

50 Derek Nowak 0:41:17.94

51 Eric Mueller 0:41:21.30

52 Aaron Hotelling 0:43:04.91

53 Eric Wilson 0:44:14.33

54 Ryan Lee 0:47:29.07

55 Eric Gregory 0:47:35.87

56 Brad Gemeinhardt 0:47:45.70

57 Kedar Klix 0:49:42.48

58 Jon Williams 1:08:32.46

Male 45-49

Place Name Chip Time

1 Trevor Darnell 0:18:03.65

2 John Stalbaum 0:22:02.37

3 Louis Kibby 0:22:57.37

4 Tim Puckett 0:24:03.12

5 Christopher Thaxton 0:24:11.32

6 Kevin Karagitz 0:25:57.29

7 Harrison Tong 0:25:57.50

8 Brian Fedderman 0:25:57.95

9 Tim Ford 0:25:58.76

10 Michael Durbin 0:26:11.95

11 Dan Buron 0:27:41.13

12 Tom Herriott 0:28:16.72

13 Sam Browne 0:28:33.82

14 Jeff Bergstrom 0:28:43.08

15 Michael Thomas 0:30:25.20

16 Peter Alvarado 0:30:47.88

17 Josh Davidson 0:30:58.67

18 Marc Pachla 0:31:05.36

19 Tim Rutkoski 0:31:07.53

20 Troy Naperala 0:31:26.32

21 Rajit Shetty 0:31:44.30

22 Robert Boynton 0:31:45.02

23 Matthew Welch 0:31:54.25

24 Christopher Janda 0:32:02.61

25 Robert Wandel 0:33:12.91

26 Dominic Buschini 0:33:14.46

27 Patrick Gibson 0:33:29.89

28 Joseph Barki 0:33:46.10

29 Steve Morrow 0:33:48.15

30 Jim Lewis 0:33:56.95

31 Doug Reiner 0:34:03.90

32 Thomas Owen 0:34:10.54

33 Gavin Richmond 0:34:16.99

34 Chad Underwood 0:35:23.56

35 Joel Rubinoff 0:35:58.51

36 Jonathon Cooley 0:36:02.35

37 Mike Smith 0:36:41.84

38 Scott Bowser 0:37:43.86

39 Jeff Burch 0:40:37.15

40 Scott Smith 0:40:48.75

41 Mark Zimmerman 0:42:37.74

42 Mike Ceccoli 0:42:55.02

43 Karen Burke 0:48:30.58

44 Mike Pallo 0:48:34.80

45 Daniel Felton 0:52:07.81

46 Gary Vanmaanen 0:53:06.29

Male 50-54

Place Name Chip Time

1 Roger Send 0:18:59.08

2 Randy Yuncker 0:19:20.76

3 Murray Smith 0:21:17.97

4 Don Placek 0:22:03.35

5 Mike Fitzpatrick 0:22:50.64

6 Brad Jones 0:23:51.71

7 Scott Conaway 0:25:13.13

8 Ken MacSay 0:26:09.75

9 Paul Bogdajewicz 0:27:11.66

10 Gary Greenman 0:27:16.59

11 Rob Eshleman 0:27:19.57

12 Dave Midkiff 0:28:09.85

13 Steve Fox 0:28:37.49

14 Steven Eveleigh 0:28:38.83

15 David Bendig 0:29:13.17

16 Tom Eastman 0:29:42.74

17 Aaron Hunt 0:31:21.25

18 Jason Hunt 0:31:22.30

19 Paul Dugan 0:31:55.36

20 Kevin Penny 0:33:10.55

21 Ted Halbert 0:34:46.79

22 John Sniegowski 0:35:37.82

23 Bruce Brown 0:36:43.92

24 Frederick Fogarty 0:37:20.83

25 Larry Brewer 0:37:33.06

26 Matthew Thomas 0:38:10.88

27 David Payne 0:39:12.24

28 Joe Durocher 0:39:33.39

29 Brian Gerberding 0:43:52.43

30 John Jacobs 0:47:21.47

31 Roland Costello 0:50:02.07

32 Derek Pattison 0:53:15.29

33 Stephen Alford 0:53:16.82

34 James Cooper 0:53:20.63

35 Jose Suaya 0:54:15.61

36 Chris Slot 0:57:32.80

37 Mike Groothuis 1:00:42.63

Male 55-59

Place Name Chip Time

1 Jeremy Treadwell 0:20:15.28

2 Matt Johnston 0:21:14.11

3 Kirk Myers 0:22:42.57

4 David Ford 0:23:22.79

5 Dave Taylor 0:23:51.54

6 Thomas Szafranski 0:24:23.18

7 John Roney 0:24:30.06

8 Mark Devereaux 0:24:40.63

9 James Tribu 0:25:46.97

10 Len Miller 0:25:50.88

11 James Felber 0:26:10.17

12 Dave McBride 0:26:53.77

13 Matthew Kentner 0:27:11.24

14 Doug Corwin 0:27:40.10

15 Bill Myers 0:28:31.81

16 Tony Hamilton 0:29:06.00

17 John Eastman 0:29:06.65

18 Tom Reehorst 0:29:35.97

19 Dan Lantis-Jeep Driver 0:29:45.02

20 Kris Hoisington 0:30:16.57

21 Jim McWilliams 0:30:25.42

22 Terry Brick 0:30:26.93

23 Rong-Pu Chen 0:31:09.48

24 Gregory Bradley 0:31:25.46

25 Scott Brayton 0:31:45.65

26 Greg Lewis 0:31:50.04

27 Christopher Keech 0:32:04.82

28 Dean Smartz 0:32:35.38

29 Mark Williams 0:33:52.45

30 William Ewing 0:36:03.69

31 Tim Manzer 0:37:05.53

32 Martin Quigley 0:39:17.13

33 Gregory Winicki 0:46:32.18

34 Matt Frye 0:48:21.29

35 Erik Andresen 0:51:57.93

36 John Stillwell 0:55:00.82

37 Steve Somsel 0:57:19.39

Male 60-64

Place Name Chip Time

1 Steve Seager 0:20:34.27

2 James Fox 0:23:39.04

3 Red Rocket 0:24:06.26

4 Tom Berg 0:24:23.50

5 James Trafelet 0:25:04.25

6 Harry Yee 0:25:05.61

7 Paul Conlen 0:26:07.55

8 Brian Idle 0:27:07.13

9 Michael Babcock 0:27:50.32

10 Pat Heintz 0:28:04.61

11 Patrick Meyers 0:29:55.10

12 Jeff Innis 0:30:30.37

13 Greg Weber 0:30:52.51

14 Chip Underwood 0:31:07.96

15 Ben Ward 0:31:24.40

16 Pat Barkowski 0:31:40.73

17 Jim Watson 0:31:44.35

18 Ron Christie 0:31:47.22

19 John Longfellow 0:32:13.36

20 Pat Kiella 0:32:16.78

21 Roger Rousse 0:32:46.93

22 Randy Bellant 0:32:58.51

23 William Allen 0:34:23.39

24 Chris Miliano 0:34:36.37

25 Dale Simmon 0:35:14.52

26 Richard Redmond 0:35:48.21

27 Homer Hillier 0:36:48.65

28 Gary Hoover 0:38:01.07

29 Donald Pierce 0:38:44.28

30 Harold Johns 0:40:41.37

31 Jeff Heming 0:44:01.04

32 John Earhart 0:45:41.14

33 Nick Paron 0:47:04.51

34 John Sommavilla 0:49:51.60

35 Kim Weese 0:50:00.51

36 Craig Ball 0:50:53.55

37 Kevin Waggoner 0:55:26.73

38 Patrick Obeshaw 0:55:31.17

39 Mike Lautner 0:58:39.44

40 Denis Bouchard 0:58:47.68

41 Alan Kostrzewa 0:59:00.13

42 Richard Fowler 1:08:34.87

Male 65-69

Place Name Chip Time

1 Jim Graham 0:24:52.14

2 Lewis Rasho 0:25:15.45

3 Jim Windsand 0:25:34.18

4 Peter Creutz 0:25:50.68

5 Robert Miner 0:28:28.57

6 Rick Cain 0:28:48.36

7 Ross Deye 0:29:50.58

8 Bill Cohn 0:31:59.26

9 Anthony Percha 0:32:56.68

10 Joseph Sloan 0:34:19.27

11 Ken Osborne 0:36:36.61

12 Dale Ferdon 0:37:05.34

13 Mike Street 0:38:56.03

14 John Cosgrove 0:40:00.18

15 Denny Sheffer 0:45:15.73

16 Allen McSweeney 0:47:28.97

17 John Devol 0:48:21.08

18 Jerry Houdek 0:48:35.81

19 Bradley Berger 0:53:39.92

20 Tim Baker 0:55:00.02

21 Barry Riske 0:59:31.04

Male 70-74

Place Name Chip Time

1 Bruce Andrews 0:23:31.54

2 Don Korty 0:23:32.91

3 Bud Ward 0:25:32.31

4 Fred Arbanella 0:25:40.07

5 James Monroe 0:25:41.82

6 Ernest Cadotte 0:29:03.63

7 Daniel Hill 0:29:44.35

8 Rodney Michaelson 0:29:55.53

9 Jack Vandeguchte 0:30:18.68

10 Hilten Edwards 0:31:06.72

11 Roger Osiecki 0:32:01.04

12 Richard Naperala 0:33:01.11

13 Tom Sampson 0:33:44.67

14 Tj Phillips 0:34:20.14

15 Chuck Steinmetz 0:35:18.94

16 Roger Dirkse 0:35:34.06

17 William Neason 0:42:00.54

18 Michael Vance 0:47:24.20

19 Bill Wagoner 0:52:00.16

20 Stan Tornga 0:52:42.72

Male 75-79

Place Name Chip Time

1 Robert Riess 0:26:31.97

2 Bill Ruesink 0:33:39.11

3 Mickey Fivenson 0:37:50.44

4 Jim Hart 0:38:37.38

5 Yash Kumar 0:44:16.85

6 Mike McGrath 0:48:31.79

Male 80-84

Place Name Chip Time

1 Gerald Sieggreen 0:31:55.40

2 Tom James 0:37:06.80

3 Robert Treadway 0:38:58.11

Male 85-89

Place Name Chip Time

1 Dan Hitchens 0:49:42.04

Results By Classic Race Management