CLASS A at PETOSKEY

Monday, March 9

Petoskey 64, Sault Ste. Marie 40

Alpena 67, Gaylord 39

TC West 58, Marquette 54

Wednesday, March 11

TC West 66, TC Central 49

Alpena 62, Petoskey 39

Friday, March 13

TC West 66, Alpena 63

CLASS B at KALKASKA

Wednesday, March 11

Cheboygan 77, Grayling 68 2OT

Ogemaw Heights 70, Kalkaska 58

Friday, March 13

Cheboygan 66, Ogemaw Heights 58

CLASS B at CADILLAC

Monday, March 9

Cadillac 58, Manistee 20

Wednesday, March 11

Ludington 54, Benzie Central 42

Cadillac 46, Kingsley 30

Friday, March 13

Cadillac 43, Ludington 30

CLASS C at JOBURG

Monday, March 9

Mancelona 71, Grand Traverse Academy 36

Johannesburg-Lewiston 55, Glen Lake 52

Wednesday, March 11

Mancelona 60, Elk Rapids 49

Joburg 81, TC St. Francis 62

Friday, March 13

Mancelona 66, Joburg 61

CLASS C at McBAIN

Monday, March 9

Lake City 65, Evart 39

Wednesday, March 11

McBain 73, Leroy-Pine River 64

Manton 62, Lake City 15

Friday, March 13

McBain 49, Manton 48

CLASS C at EAST JORDAN

Monday, March 9

Boyne City 58, Charlevoix 48

East Jordan 63, Rogers City 41

Wednesday, March 11

East Jordan 50, Inland Lakes 42

Boyne City 50, Harbor Springs 32

Friday, March 13

Boyne City 48, East Jordan 45

CLASS D at GAYLORD ST. MARY

Monday, March 9

Bellaire 48, Alba 25

Ellsworth 47, Central Lake 42

Wednesday, March 11

Bellaire 46, Gaylord St. Mary 31

Boyne Falls 42, Ellsworth 27

Friday, March 13

Boyne Falls 48, Bellaire 41

CLASS D at LAKE LEELANAU ST. MARY'S

Monday, March 9

Suttons Bay 64, Lake Leelanau St. Mary's 49

Wednesday, March 11

Northport 41, Leland 40

Suttons Bay 63, TC Christian 50

Friday, March 13

Suttons Bay 62, Northport 41

CLASS D at BUCKLEY

Monday, March 9

Buckley 85, Bear Lake 63

Onekama 53, Forest Area 46

Wednesday, March 11

Frankfort 71, Buckley 53

Onekama 57, Mesick 28

Friday, March 13

Frankfort 64, Onekama 25

CLASS D at PELLSTON

Monday, March 9

Mackinaw City 82, Burt Lake NMC 47

Wednesday, March 11

Alanson 62, Harbor Light 39

Mackinaw City 72, Pellston 31

Friday, March 13

Alanson 50, Mackinaw City 47

CLASS D at ONAWAY

Wednesday, March 11

Posen 53, Wolverine 48

Hillman 77, Onaway 53

Friday, March 13

Hillman 63, Posen 29

CLASS D at MASON CO. EASTERN

Monday, March 9

Baldwin 76, Manistee Catholic 19

Brethren 65, Walkerville 34

Wednesday, March 11

Baldwin 79, Mason County Eastern 36

Brethren 50, Pentwater 48

Friday, March 13

Baldwin 48, Brethren 38

CLASS D at MT. PLEASANT SACRED HEART

Wednesday, March 11

Big Rapids Crossroads 58, Marion 41

Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 71, McBain NMC 56

Friday, March 13

Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 55, Big Rapids Crossroads 43

Trending Video

Recommended for you